For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Manavgat TUR, World Ch U20 (b) 2018

Boys U20

Rank SNo.    Name                            IRtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM Maghsoodloo Parham              2649 IRI U20  9½   0   70½ 76  
   2   23 GM Puranik Abhimanyu               2524 IND U20  8½   0   69½ 73  
   3   21 IM Lobanov Sergei                  2535 RUS U20  8½   0   66  70½ 
   4    6 GM Esipenko Andrey                 2593 RUS U20  8½   0   65  68½ 
   5   11 GM Tabatabaei M.Amin               2576 IRI U20   8   0   69  74½ 
   6   17 GM Bai Jinshi                      2556 CHN U20   8   0   65  69  
   7   22 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian    2525 NOR U20  7½   0   74  78½ 
   8   18 GM Hakobyan Aram                   2554 ARM U20  7½   0   71  76  
   9   40 IM Harsha Bharathakoti             2474 IND U20  7½   0   70½ 75  
  10    8 GM Firouzja Alireza                2582 IRI U20  7½   0   68½ 73½ 
  11    3 GM Donchenko Alexander             2614 GER U20  7½   0   68  73  
  12   13 GM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan        2573 IND U20  7½   0   67  71½ 
  13    2 GM Van Foreest Jorden              2624 NED U20  7½   0   65½ 70  
  14    4 GM Karthikeyan Murali              2605 IND U20  7½   0   65  70  
  15   10 GM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr.       2578 IND U20  7½   0   63½ 68½ 
  16    5 GM Martirosyan Haik M.             2597 ARM U20  7½   0   63½ 68  
  17   26 IM Yakubboev Nodirbek              2521 UZB U20  7½   0   62  67  
  18   19 IM Lomasov Semyon                  2545 RUS U20  7½   0   62  66½ 
  19   38 IM Sindarov Javokhir               2484 UZB U20   7   0   74½ 78½ 
  20   27 IM Karthik Venkataraman            2519 IND U20   7   0   74  78½ 
  21   16 IM Vavulin Maksim                  2559 RUS U20   7   0   70½ 75½ 
  22   20 GM Kollars Dmitrij                 2536 GER U20   7   0   64½ 69½ 
  23   15 GM Pichot Alan                     2562 ARG U20   7   0   64  69  
  24  117 FM Lee Jun Hyeok                   2263 KOR U20   7   0   63  65½ 
  25   78 IM Schekachikhin Maksim            2356 RUS U20   7   0   58  62  
  26    7 GM Xu Xiangyu                      2586 CHN U20   7   0   57½ 61½ 
  27   29 GM Sanal Vahap                     2502 TUR U20   7   0   54  58  
  28   12 GM Liang Awonder                   2575 USA U20  6½   0   71  76½ 
  29   24 GM Santos Ruiz Miguel              2524 ESP U20  6½   0   67  72½ 
  30   30 GM Bellahcene Bilel                2501 ALG U20  6½   0   66½ 70½ 
  31   49 IM Batsuren Dambasuren             2446 MGL U20  6½   0   65½ 70  
  32    9 GM Petrosyan Manuel                2581 ARM U20  6½   0   65  70½ 
  33   59 IM Muradli Mahammad                2407 AZE U20  6½   0   65  70  
  34   31 IM Thybo Jesper Sondergaard        2499 DEN U20  6½   0   64½ 69  
  35   71 FM Zou Chen                        2365 CHN U20  6½   0   64½ 68  
  36   42 FM Gavrilescu David                2470 ROU U20  6½   0   64½ 67  
  37   72 FM Can Isik                        2361 TUR U20  6½   0   64½ 66½ 
  38   45 IM Lodici Lorenzo                  2458 ITA U20  6½   0   64  68½ 
  39   70 IM Nikitenko Mihail                2368 BLR U20  6½   0   64  66½ 
  40   35 IM Sadikhov Ulvi                   2491 AZE U20  6½   0   63½ 67½ 
  41   43 IM Barseghyan Harutyun             2466 FRA U20  6½   0   63½ 67  
  42   44 FM Haldorsen Benjamin              2461 NOR U20  6½   0   63  67½ 
  43   61 FM Lagunow Raphael                 2403 GER U20  6½   0   63  66  
  44   34 GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin          2491 IRI U20  6½   0   62½ 67½ 
  45   56 IM Raja Harshit                    2419 IND U20  6½   0   62  66½ 
  46   66 FM Gorshtein Ido                   2383 ISR U20  6½   0   62  65½ 
  47   14 GM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo 2565 PER U20  6½   0   60  65  
  48   57 IM Gokerkan Cem Kaan               2416 TUR U20  6½   0   57½ 60  
  49   51 IM Haria Ravi                      2442 ENG U20  6½   0   57  61  
  50   55 IM Zarubitski Viachaslau           2425 BLR U20  6½   0   56½ 60½ 
      114    Zhao Chenxi                     2275 CHN U20  6½   0   56½ 60½ 
  52   80 FM Sawlin Leonid                   2355 GER U20  6½   0   54  56  
  53   48 IM Janik Igor                      2447 POL U20   6   0   68  72  
  54   68 IM Percivaldi Martin               2376 DEN U20   6   0   66½ 71  
  55   52 IM Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebasti 2436 PER U20   6   0   64  68½ 
  56   60 FM Garayev Kanan                   2404 AZE U20   6   0   63  67  
  57   75 FM Schitco Ivan                    2358 MDA U20   6   0   61½ 63½ 
  58  111 FM Amartuvshin Ganzorig            2280 MGL U20   6   0   60½ 64½ 
  59   50 IM Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh      2443 IND U20   6   0   60  64  
  60  106    Pang Tao                        2290 CHN U20   6   0   60  63  
  61   87 FM Tuncer Tuna                     2342 TUR U20   6   0   59  63½ 
  62  119 FM Nogerbek Kazybek                2261 KAZ U20   6   0   59  63  
  63   32 FM Priasmoro Novendra              2498 INA U20   6   0   58  63  
  64   65 FM Macovei Andrei                  2385 MDA U20   6   0   56½ 60½ 
  65   73 IM Baenziger Fabian                2360 SUI U20   6   0   56½ 59½ 
  66  100 FM Suleymenov Alisher              2307 KAZ U20   6   0   55  59  
  67   54 IM Sibashvili Giorgi               2425 GEO U20   6   0   54½ 59  
  68   94 FM Shailesh Dravid                 2325 IND U20   6   0   54½ 57  
  69   58 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion          2408 ROU U20   6   0   53½ 56½ 
  70  135 FM Petkov Momchil                  2163 FID U20   6   0   52½ 56  
  71  123 FM Rodrigue-Lemieux Shawn          2250 CAN U20   6   0   52  54½ 
  72   79 FM Arcuti Davide                   2356 SUI U20   6   0   51½ 54½ 
  73   28 IM Jarmula Lukasz                  2504 POL U20  5½   0   66  71  
  74   47 IM Makhnev Denis                   2449 KAZ U20  5½   0   66  71  
  75   93 FM Ozen Bahadir                    2326 TUR U20  5½   0   65  70  
  76   39 IM Sargsyan Shant                  2477 ARM U20  5½   0   61  65½ 
  77   96    Agibileg Uurtsaikh              2321 MGL U20  5½   0   60½ 63  
  78   67 FM Agmanov Zhandos                 2379 KAZ U20  5½   0   60  64  
  79   82    Kalogeris Ioannis               2352 GRE U20  5½   0   60  62½ 
  80   25 GM Repka Christopher               2523 SVK U20  5½   0   59½ 64  
  81   74 FM Philippe Guillaume              2358 FRA U20  5½   0   59½ 63  
  82   84 FM Murzin Volodar                  2349 RUS U20  5½   0   58  62  
  83  107 FM Garidmagnai Byambasuren         2287 MGL U20  5½   0   58  62  
  84   53 FM Ozen Deniz                      2431 TUR U20  5½   0   58  60½ 
  85   76 FM Murphy Conor E                  2357 IRL U20  5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  86   41 IM Tutisani Noe                    2471 GEO U20  5½   0   57½ 61  
  87  163    Nyambileg Erdene-Ochir          1798 MGL U20  5½   0   57  61½ 
  88   83 FM Wadsworth Matthew J             2351 ENG U20  5½   0   57  60  
  89  158 CM Liyanage Ranindu Dilshan        1989 SRI U20  5½   0   56½ 60½ 
  90   97 FM Dobrovoljc Vid                  2316 SLO U20  5½   0   56  60  
  91   46 IM Morozov Nichita                 2452 MDA U20  5½   0   56  60  
  92   91 CM Urazayev Arystanbek             2333 KAZ U20  5½   0   55  59  
  93  104 FM Milosevic Milos                 2292 SRB U20  5½   0   55  58½ 
  94  120 FM Wong Yinn Long                  2261 MAS U20  5½   0   54½ 58½ 
  95   92 FM Tasdogen Dincer                 2329 TUR U20  5½   0   54  56½ 
  96  150 FM Aydincelebi Kagan               2060 TUR U20  5½   0   52  56  
  97  121 FM Noboa Kevin                     2256 ECU U20  5½   0   50½ 54  
  98   36 GM Tang Andrew                     2489 USA U20   5   0   66  71  
  99   37 IM Kevlishvili Robby               2485 NED U20   5   0   60  64½ 
 100  129    Kamer Kayra                     2205 TUR U20   5   0   58  63  
 101   85    Galperin Platon                 2348 UKR U20   5   0   57  60½ 
       98 FM Nastase Robert-Paul             2313 ROU U20   5   0   57  60½ 
 103   86 FM Pigeat Alexandre                2347 FRA U20   5   0   57  60  
 104   88 FM Hollan Martin                   2336 CZE U20   5   0   57  60  
 105   64 IM Ozer Omer Faruk                 2388 TUR U20   5   0   57  60  
 106  132    Tarlabasi Emirhan               2193 TUR U20   5   0   56½ 59½ 
 107   63 IM Nikolovski Nikola               2388 MKD U20   5   0   55  59  
 108   77 IM Krishna Teja N                  2356 IND U20   5   0   54½ 57½ 
 109  141    Gunduz Umut Erdem               2119 TUR U20   5   0   54½ 56½ 
 110  110 FM Agdelen Huseyin Can             2280 TUR U20   5   0   54  56  
 111   81 IM Bashirli Nail                   2354 AZE U20   5   0   53  55½ 
 112  102 FM Ozenir Ekin Baris               2303 TUR U20   5   0   50½ 53½ 
 113  108 FM Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuchi  2286 BRA U20   5   0   50½ 53½ 
 114  116 FM Kilic Efe Mert                  2269 TUR U20   5   0   50  53  
 115  118    Kara Yanki                      2262 TUR U20   5   0   46  48  
      136 CM Sezdbekov Ruslan                2160 KGZ U20   5   0   46  48  
 117   90 FM Dedebas Emre Emin               2334 TUR U20   5   0   46  48  
 118   95 FM Sevgi Volkan                    2323 TUR U20  4½   0   57½ 61½ 
 119   69 IM Miciano John Marvin             2374 PHI U20  4½   0   57½ 60½ 
 120  131    Can Melih Kaan                  2195 TUR U20  4½   0   57  60  
 121  127 FM Samani Yamac                    2226 TUR U20  4½   0   56½ 58½ 
 122  125 FM Thilakarathne G M H             2238 SRI U20  4½   0   56  59½ 
 123  133    Cirovic Miroljub                2181 MNE U20  4½   0   55½ 60  
 124  101 FM Jogstad Martin                  2305 SWE U20  4½   0   55  57½ 
 125  134    Eren Ataberk                    2180 TUR U20  4½   0   52  55½ 
 126  160    Ozsakallioglu Okan              1955 TUR U20  4½   0   51½ 55  
 127  159    Akin Kadir                      1974 TUR U20  4½   0   51  54  
 128  138    Ismayilov Muhammad              2137 AZE U20  4½   0   50½ 53  
 129  113 FM Vanczak Tamas                   2276 HUN U20  4½   0   50½ 52½ 
 130  128 IM Silva David                     2223 ANG U20  4½   0   50  52½ 
 131  103 FM Tifferet Shaked                 2299 ISR U20  4½   0   49½ 51½ 
 132  126 CM Yilmaz Goktan                   2237 TUR U20  4½   0   48½ 51  
 133  145 CM Erdogan Anil Berk               2083 TUR U20  4½   0   48  50  
 134  143    Cansun Can Alp                  2110 TUR U20  4½   0   47½ 50  
 135  109    Gulbeyaz Emir                   2285 TUR U20  4½   0   46½ 49  
 136  122 FM Tuna Alp                        2253 TUR U20  4½   0   44  46  
 137   33 IM Asadli Vugar                    2492 AZE U20   4   0   58  62  
 138  147 CM Gulden Egemen                   2068 TUR U20   4   0   54  56½ 
 139  140 FM Ongut Tamas Gunes               2121 HUN U20   4   0   52  55  
 140   62 IM Huber Martin Christian          2390 AUT U20   4   0   52  55  
 141   99    Zlatin Alexander                2312 ISR U20   4   0   50½ 52½ 
 142  137 FM Piyumantha M Sasith Nipun       2139 SRI U20   4   0   50  53  
 143  130    Karaoglan Doruk                 2196 TUR U20   4   0   49½ 51½ 
 144  142    De Block Yordi                  2118 BEL U20   4   0   49  52  
 145  149 CM Ozturk Efe Hakan                2065 TUR U20   4   0   47½ 49½ 
 146  146    Caglar Ahmet Ata                2071 TUR U20   4   0   45½ 48  
 147  156    Daghan Devran                   2004 TUR U20   4   0   44  47  
 148  112 FM Akdogan Alperen                 2278 TUR U20   4   0   41½ 43½ 
 149  115 CM Yaran Siar                      2271 TUR U20   4   0   41  43  
 150  144    Maltezeanu Stefan               2089 LUX U20   4   0   39½ 41½ 
 151  148 CM Zrikem Nassim                   2066 MAR U20  3½   0   51½ 54  
 152  153    Baylav Can                      2026 TUR U20  3½   0   51½ 53½ 
 153  105    Taalaibekov Tagir               2291 KGZ U20  3½   0   48  50½ 
 154  155    Dionizio Andre Filipe Nasciment 2010 POR U20  3½   0   47  49½ 
 155  151    Ozgur Tibet Kagan               2056 TUR U20   3   0   50  54  
 156  124 FM Nalbant Tuna Onat               2241 TUR U20   3   0   50  52½ 
 157  161    Kilic Gokturk Kagan             1910 TUR U20   3   0   48½ 52½ 
 158  164 CM Nurgaliyev Sauat                1685 KAZ U20   3   0   48  50  
 159  152    Lin Peisen                      2034 CHN U20   3   0   45  47½ 
 160  139 CM Kwon Sehyun                     2129 KOR U20  2½   0   51½ 55  
 161  157    Helander Benjamin               1994 FIN U20  2½   0   44  46  
 162  162    Beukema Christiaan              1904 BEL U20  2½   0   43  45½ 
 163  154    Rajic Ivan                      2021 BIH U20  2½   0   41½ 43½ 
 164  165    Fleri Matthew                   1625 MLT U20  2½   0   40  42  
 165   89 FM Zhu Yi                          2335 CHN U20   1   0   38  40

Girls U20

Rank SNo.     Name                              IRtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   19     Maltsevskaya Aleksandra         F 2234 RUS U20  8½   1   73  77  
   2    4 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim       F 2369 UZB U20  8½   0   68½ 73½ 
   3    9 WIM Khomeriki Nino                  F 2313 GEO U20   8   0   71  75½ 
   4   45 WFM Nurgali Nazerke                 F 2080 KAZ U20   8   0   69  73  
   5    7 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara               F 2318 RUS U20   8   0   68½ 73½ 
   6    1 IM  Tsolakidou Stavroula            F 2393 GRE U20   8   0   65½ 71  
   7    5 WIM Zhu Jiner                       F 2364 CHN U20   8   0   61½ 66½ 
   8    3 FM  Assaubayeva Bibisara            F 2371 RUS U20  7½   0   73  78  
   9   11 FM  Antova Gabriela                 F 2292 FID U20  7½   0   66½ 71½ 
  10   46     Bai Xue                         F 2073 CHN U20  7½   0   56  59½ 
  11   23 WFM Caglar Sila                     F 2208 TUR U20  7½   0   55  58½ 
  12   20 WGM Paramzina Anastasya             F 2222 RUS U20   7   0   72  76  
  13   32 WIM Varshini V                      F 2173 IND U20   7   0   68  72½ 
  14    8 FM  Gorti Akshita                   F 2315 USA U20   7   0   66½ 72  
  15   24 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush              F 2205 ARM U20   7   0   64½ 69½ 
  16   14 WFM Potapova Margarita              F 2277 RUS U20   7   0   64  68½ 
  17    2 IM  Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel      F 2377 MGL U20   7   0   61  65½ 
  18   15 WFM Sliwicka Alicja                 F 2272 POL U20  6½   0   68  73  
  19   28 WFM Kanakova Natalie                F 2201 CZE U20  6½   0   66  70  
  20   10 WIM Unuk Laura                      F 2299 SLO U20  6½   0   63½ 68½ 
  21   17     Diakonova Ekaterina             F 2243 RUS U20  6½   0   63½ 68  
  22   55 WCM Isha Sharma                     F 2012 IND U20  6½   0   63½ 68  
  23   12 WIM Chitlange Sakshi                F 2279 IND U20  6½   0   61½ 65½ 
  24   27 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar             F 2202 AZE U20  6½   0   61  64½ 
  25   39 WFM Serikbay Assel                  F 2125 KAZ U20  6½   0   60½ 64½ 
  26   13 WIM Sieber Fiona                    F 2277 GER U20  6½   0   58½ 62  
  27   47 WFM Lingur Zalina                   F 2061 RUS U20  6½   0   56  59½ 
  28   26 WFM Hilario Aleyla                  F 2203 PER U20   6   0   63  68  
  29    6 WGM Hojjatova Aydan                 F 2356 AZE U20   6   0   62½ 67½ 
  30   51 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen     F 2035 CHI U20   6   0   62½ 67  
  31   31 FM  Schneider Jana                  F 2190 GER U20   6   0   62  66½ 
  32   22 WFM Altantuya Boldbaatar            F 2210 MGL U20   6   0   61  65½ 
  33   21 WIM Mahalakshmi M                   F 2213 IND U20   6   0   61  64½ 
  34   41 WFM Ozbay Ece                       F 2114 TUR U20   6   0   60½ 64  
  35   37 WGM Wafa Shahenda                   F 2129 EGY U20   6   0   58  61½ 
  36   25 WIM Kubicka Anna                    F 2204 POL U20   6   0   57½ 61  
  37   38 WFM Urh Zala                        F 2128 SLO U20   6   0   56  60  
       42     Li Xinyu                        F 2086 CHN       6   0   56  60  
  39   48 WFM Li Yunshan                      F 2060 CHN U20   6   0   55½ 56½ 
  40   69     Kocyigit Buse Naz               F 1944 TUR U20   6   0   54½ 55½ 
  41   54 WCM Celik Eylul                     F 2014 TUR U20   6   0   53  56½ 
  42   49 WFM Auvray Honorine                 F 2050 FRA U20   6   0   52  53  
  43   29 WIM Chu Ruotong                     F 2199 CHN U20  5½   0   68½ 72  
  44   34 WCM Song Yuxin                      F 2156 CHN U20  5½   0   64  69  
  45   18 WIM Haussernot Cecile               F 2237 FRA U20  5½   0   63½ 67½ 
  46   36 WIM Ivana Maria Furtado             F 2144 IND U20  5½   0   62½ 67  
  47   30 WFM Georgescu Lena                  F 2195 SUI U20  5½   0   59½ 63½ 
  48   53 WCM Yang Yijing                     F 2018 CHN U20  5½   0   58½ 62  
  49   89     Zairbek Kyzy Begimay            F 1770 KGZ U20  5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  50   90     De Silva Tenara                 F 1764 SRI U20  5½   0   57  61  
  51   33 WFM Pychova Nela                    F 2173 CZE U20  5½   0   56½ 60  
  52   44 WFM Sankova Stella                  F 2081 SVK U20  5½   0   56  59½ 
  53   50     Malatsilava Volha               F 2040 BLR U20  5½   0   55½ 59  
  54   57 WFM Cramling Bellon Anna            F 2009 SWE U20  5½   0   54½ 58  
  55   75 WFM Doroy Allaney Jia G             F 1914 PHI U20  5½   0   53½ 57  
  56   88     Anacoglu Cisel                  F 1791 TUR U20  5½   0   47½ 48½ 
  57   74     Salah Nadezhda                  F 1918 UKR U20   5   0   64  69½ 
  58   65     Meenal Gupta                    F 1963 IND U20   5   0   61½ 65½ 
  59   16 WIM Alinasab Mobina                 F 2261 IRI U20   5   0   61  65½ 
  60   58     Hu Yu A.                        F 2009 CHN U20   5   0   60  64½ 
  61   43 WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna             F 2081 POL U20   5   0   59½ 63½ 
  62   56 WFM Kamalidenova Meruert            F 2011 KAZ U20   5   0   57½ 61  
  63   79     Nass Sara                       F 1888 NOR U20   5   0   55  59½ 
  64   59     Stanciu Ioana-Georgiana         F 2000 ROU U20   5   0   53½ 57  
  65   52 WIM Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishell F 2034 PER U20   5   0   49½ 53  
  66   84 WFM Duran Esma Doga                 F 1825 TUR U20   5   0   49½ 53  
  67   73     Koo Wei Xin Rosamund            F 1918 MAS U20   5   0   49  50  
  68   64     Celik Eda                       F 1970 TUR U20   5   0   48  51½ 
  69   83 WCM Sade Defne                      F 1826 TUR U20   5   0   47  50½ 
  70   60     Nemcova Karin                   F 1990 CZE U20   5   0   46½ 47½ 
  71   76 WCM Ince Safiye Oyku                F 1905 TUR U20  4½   0   57½ 61  
  72   81 WIM Nassr Lina                      F 1854 ALG U20  4½   0   57  60½ 
  73   71 WFM Hereklioglu Sude                F 1930 TUR U20  4½   0   55½ 60  
  74   63     Aubert Laurane                  F 1970 FRA U20  4½   0   54  57½ 
  75   35     Du Yuxin                        F 2146 CHN      4½   0   53½ 57  
  76   40 WFM Santeramo Alessia               F 2124 ITA U20  4½   0   52  55½ 
       85     Catal Uktenur                   F 1809 TUR U20  4½   0   52  55½ 
  78   91     Yorgun Yaren Naz                F 1751 TUR U20  4½   0   51  54½ 
  79   66     Vujcic Milena                   F 1955 SRB U20  4½   0   49½ 53  
  80   62 WFM Ayan Bengu Sena                 F 1976 TUR U20  4½   0   47½ 51  
  81   80 WCM Aydin Gulenay                   F 1882 TUR U20  4½   0   45½ 46½ 
  82   77     Aksoy Ayca                      F 1898 TUR U20   4   0   56  61  
  83   61     Nastase Andreea-Cristina        F 1983 ROU U20   4   0   55  58½ 
  84   87 WCM Can Isil                        F 1798 TUR U20   4   0   55  58½ 
  85   68     Kyrkjebo Hanna B.               F 1947 NOR U20   4   0   53½ 54½ 
  86   94     Incecik Seyma Zeynep            F 1716 TUR U20   4   0   51  54½ 
  87   67     Heydarova Aytaj                 F 1948 AZE U20   4   0   49  52½ 
  88   92     Huttl Sofie                     F 1727 BEL U20   4   0   44½ 45½ 
  89   72     Tian Shi Yuan                   F 1923 CAN U20  3½   0   52  55½ 
  90   70     Kyrkjebo Marte B.               F 1935 NOR U20  3½   0   47½ 48½ 
  91   78     Koljevic Nikolina               F 1898 MNE U20  3½   0   46½ 50  
  92   86 WIM Caxita Esperanca                F 1803 ANG U20  3½   0   46  47  
  93   96     Esti Kubra Selenay              F 1662 TUR U20  3½   0   45  46  
  94   93     Gur Tuba                        F 1724 TUR U20  3½   0   44½ 45½ 
  95   82     Bail Ellen Larissa              F 1832 BRA U20  3½   0   43  44  
  96   95     Rousseau Christilla             F 1677 BEL U20  3½   0   42  43  
  97   98     Gusic Jelena                    F    0 BIH U20  1½   0   42  42½ 
  98   97     Anandpara Jayendra Saloni       F 1326 HKG U20   1   0   40  41


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year