For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 539 : 10.04.2018

Online chess games 5708
Chess tournaments 49

View all included tournaments

Mar Del Plata ARG, 49th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH.  SB   
   1    2 IM  Tristan Leonardo              2465 ARG       0   8   0   53  51,00 
   2    1 GM  Rodriguez Vila Andres         2473 URU       0   7   0   53½ 41,50 
   3    4 IM  Perez Maximiliano             2394 ARG       0   7   0   49½ 41,50 
   4    6 IM  Della Morte German            2353 ARG       0   7   0   49½ 39,00 
   5   23     Miranda Rafael                2216 ARG       0   7   0   49  38,25 
   6    5 IM  Tempone Marcelo               2375 ARG S50   0   7   0   48½ 39,00 
   7   11     Sanhueza Cristian             2298 ARG      350  7   0   48  38,75 
   8   25 FM  Coro Lucas                    2208 ARG U16  200  7   0   47½ 37,00 
   9    3 GM  Slipak Sergio                 2458 ARG S50   0  6½   0   50  39,50 
  10   24     Flores Tomasto Luis           2211 PER U18   0  6½   0   47½ 36,25 
  11    8 FM  Perelman Hernan               2308 ARG S50  350 6½   0   46½ 35,00 
  12   34     Garnier Rene                  2149 ARG       0  6½   0   44  33,50 
  13   12 FM  Cimer Emanuel                 2294 ARG U16   0  6½   0   41  30,75 
  14   17     Pereyra Juan                  2268 ARG      350  6   0   52  35,00 
  15   13 FM  Varacalli Francisco           2285 ARG U16  200  6   0   48½ 31,25 
  16   16 FM  Mussanti Diego                2272 ARG S50   0   6   0   47  31,75 
  17   14 FM  Munoz Francisco Javier        2275 ARG U18  350  6   0   46½ 31,75 
  18   18 IM  Contin Daniel                 2260 ITA S50   0   6   0   45½ 31,75 
  19   20 FM  Bannink Bernard               2242 NED S50   0   6   0   45  31,50 
  20    7 IM  Benedetti Julio               2335 ARG      350  6   0   45  30,75 
  21   22     Bentancor Franco              2216 ARG      350  6   0   45  30,00 
  22   33     Martinez De Negri Gonzalo     2158 ARG      350  6   0   45  28,50 
  23   28 FM  Kapitanchuk Tomas             2181 ARG U16   0   6   0   44½ 31,50 
  24   10 FM  Toniutti Ezio                 2299 ARG       0   6   0   44  31,00 
  25   51     Conde Adrian                  2073 ARG       0   6   0   44  29,75 
  26   27     Aguero Arce Matias            2199 ARG U16   0   6   0   44  28,50 
  27   38     Estanguet Franco              2132 ARG       0   6   0   43½ 28,50 
  28   59 WIM Brizzi Milagros Tatiana     F 2039 ARG       0   6   0   41½ 27,00 
  29   48     Martinez Mariano              2093 ARG      350  6   0   41½ 26,50 
  30   46 CM  Leto Enzo                     2096 ARG U16   0   6   0   41½ 25,50 
  31   67     Lorelli Daniel                1990 ARG       0   6   0   40½ 27,00 
  32   45     Pirola Marcos                 2097 ARG       0   6   0   40½ 25,75 
  33   44     Wainer Daniel                 2100 ARG      350  6   0   40  29,00 
  34   63     Santucho Jorge Mario          2012 ARG S50   0   6   0   39½ 23,50 
  35    9 FM  Tobares Leandro               2304 ARG      350 5½   0   46½ 28,25 
  36   19 FM  Perez Pietronave Carlos       2249 ARG      350 5½   0   46  27,25 
  37   30     Ocantos Manuel                2171 LUX       0  5½   0   44½ 26,00 
  38   31 CM  Anino Sergio                  2170 ARG      350 5½   0   44  26,00 
  39   32     Fidel Roberto Oscar           2169 ARG S50  350 5½   0   43  27,25 
  40   60     Rodriguez Luis Jose Lucio     2039 ARG S50   0  5½   0   43  26,00 
  41   69     Dubrovich Igor                1979 ARG       0  5½   0   41½ 22,75 
  42   68     Allo Esteban                  1987 ARG      350 5½   0   41  23,75 
  43   57     Martinez Daniel               2042 ARG          5½   0   40½ 24,50 
  44   94     Lopez Paz Nestor              1868 ARG S65  350 5½   0   40  22,75 
  45   37     Fernandez Mazzetti Ignacio    2139 ARG U16   0  5½   0   39½ 24,50 
  46   56     Torella Rodolfo               2054 ARG S50  350 5½   0   39½ 21,00 
  47   65     Herrera Pablo Francisco       2003 ARG       0  5½   0   37½ 22,50 
  48   64     Salvatierra Matias            2004 ARG      350 5½   0   37½ 21,25 
  49   61     Villanueva Guillermo          2032 ARG       0   5   0   49  25,50 
  50  169     Giles Nestor                     0 ARG S50  350  5   0   43½ 24,00 
  51   29     Meijer Johannes               2177 NED S65   0   5   0   43½ 23,25 
  52   35     Santopietro Gerardo           2147 ARG      350  5   0   43  23,50 
  53   90     Aguilar Samper Valentin       1874 ARG U14   0   5   0   42½ 23,75 
  54   15 IM  Leskovar Mario                2274 ARG S65  350  5   0   42½ 23,75 
  55   55     Olivares Daniel               2061 ARG S50  350  5   0   42  23,50 
  56   42     Bianchi Albino                2107 ARG S50  350  5   0   42  22,25 
  57   26 FM  Tovillas Daniel R.            2206 ARG S50  350  5   0   41½ 23,75 
  58   92     Sommariva Rene                1870 ARG       0   5   0   41½ 21,25 
  59   71     Rueda Joaquin                 1975 ARG       0   5   0   41½ 20,50 
  60   43 WFM Meza Anahi                  F 2103 ARG       0   5   0   41  22,50 
  61   41     Siccardi Pablo Daniel         2117 ARG      350  5   0   40½ 20,00 
  62   36     Gallego Gonzalo               2146 ARG      350  5   0   40  21,25 
  63   62     Lo Presti Roberto             2029 ARG S50   0   5   0   40  18,50 
  64   47     Covas Guillermo               2096 ARG      350  5   0   39½ 20,00 
  65   53     Figueroa Eduardo              2067 ARG      350  5   0   39½ 19,75 
  66   77     Koch Juan                     1951 ARG S50   0   5   0   39  20,75 
  67   81 AIM Denegri German                1923 ARG       0   5   0   39  18,00 
  68   72     Gras Carlos                   1974 ARG S50   0   5   0   38½ 21,50 
  69  108     Mengeon Jorge                 1781 ARG      350  5   0   38½ 18,00 
  70   66     Vinardi Ezequiel              1999 ARG       0   5   0   38  23,25 
  71   58     Montes De Oca Juan            2040 ARG      350  5   0   38  23,00 
  72   82     Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian     1919 ESP S50   0   5   0   38  20,50 
  73   73     Fischer Pablo                 1970 ARG      350  5   0   38  20,00 
  74  118     Perramon Juan I.              1749 ARG      350  5   0   37½ 16,75 
  75  124     Acevedo Fernando              1720 ARG      350  5   0   36  19,25 
  76  127     Garcia Ricardo                1692 ARG       0   5   0   35½ 20,75 
  77  166     Dallura Juan                     0 ARG      350  5   0   35½ 19,50 
  78  111     Colombo Berra Pablo           1774 ARG      350  5   0   35½ 18,25 
  79   54     Saralegui Luis Fern           2066 ARG      350  5   0   35½ 17,50 
  80   80     Maldonado Gonzalo             1944 ARG           5   0   35  18,00 
  81   93     Cuello Alcaria Juan Ignacio   1869 ARG      350  5   0   35  16,50 
  82   52 FM  Suarez Jose Luis              2071 ARG S50      4½   0   43½ 20,75 
  83   39     Beroiz Julian                 2127 ARG      350 4½   0   42½ 21,00 
  84   50     Salvatti Diego                2080 ARG       0  4½   0   40½ 17,75 
  85   84     Bacino Gustavo                1905 ARG S50  350 4½   0   39½ 19,00 
  86  162     Antelo Guillermo Alberto         0 ARG      350 4½   0   39  20,25 
  87   40     Nissim Elias Roberto          2120 ARG S50  350 4½   0   38½ 19,50 
  88   97     Gonzalez Victor Daniel        1862 ARG S50      4½   0   38½ 19,25 
  89  103     Gomez Roberto Carlos          1817 ARG      350 4½   0   38½ 17,25 
  90   74     Rakela Rodriguez Juan         1965 CHI S65   0  4½   0   38½ 17,00 
      110     Santianes Nahuel              1777 ARG      350 4½   0   38½ 17,00 
  92   85     Zaruski Julio                 1894 URU S50   0  4½   0   37½ 17,25 
  93   70     Benedetti Antonella         F 1976 ARG      350 4½   0   37½ 14,25 
  94  151     Nardi Hector                  1485 ARG       0  4½   0   37  20,00 
  95  154     Cugat Xavier                  1441 ARG      350 4½   0   36  18,25 
  96  109     Grego Maximiliano             1777 ARG      350 4½   0   35  14,50 
  97   87     Bittel Raul                   1888 ARG      350 4½   0   34  17,50 
  98  139     Yalet Nestor                  1583 ARG       0  4½   0   34  16,25 
  99   78     Fernandez Alejandro           1946 ARG      350 4½   0   33  17,00 
 100  105     Weinmeister Abel              1789 ARG      350 4½   0   32½ 14,75 
 101  100     Parma Pamela                F 1846 ARG      350 4½   0   32½ 14,25 
 102   75     Ordenes Segovia Sergio        1956 CHI S65   0  4½   0   28½ 13,25 
 103   21 FM  Lapicki Raul                  2224 ARG S65  350  4   0   44  19,50 
 104  106     Jaramillo Walter              1787 ARG           4   0   40  16,00 
 105   79     Fabrizio Gustavo              1945 ARG      350  4   0   40  15,50 
 106  107     Ferreyra Damian               1782 ARG      350  4   0   39  15,50 
 107   96     Valinotti Asuncion Juan       1863 ARG S50  350  4   0   39  14,75 
 108   89     Vecchio Raul Antonio          1880 ARG S50  350  4   0   38½ 15,00 
 109   76     Lopardo Nestor                1953 ARG  65  350  4   0   38  15,25 
 110  126     Acosta Carlos Humberto        1692 ARG       0   4   0   38  15,00 
 111   99     Lazzari Sergio                1857 ARG      350  4   0   37½ 15,00 
 112  125     Dominguez Guillermo           1713 ARG S50  350  4   0   37½ 14,25 
 113  114     Ruiz Pablo                    1767 ARG       0   4   0   37½ 13,00 
 114  141     Cares Gabriel                 1573 ARG      350  4   0   36½ 15,25 
 115   88     Pandini Agustin               1886 ARG      350  4   0   36  16,00 
 116  113     Abate Tomas                   1767 ARG       0   4   0   36  15,75 
 117  102     Maucci Marcelo                1832 ARG S50  350  4   0   36  14,75 
 118   98     Serafim Junior Arnor          1861 BRA S50   0   4   0   36  13,50 
 119  104     Encina Guadalupe            F 1795 ARG U18   0   4   0   36  12,50 
 120  136     Brito Sofia                 F 1607 ARG U12   0   4   0   35½ 14,50 
 121  117     Lechere Omar Raul             1750 ARG  65  350  4   0   35½ 13,50 
 122  175     Mazzochi Facundo Tomas           0 ARG      350  4   0   35  16,75 
 123  156     Rodriguez Abel                1422 ARG      350  4   0   35  14,00 
 124  129     Lopardo Pablo                 1686 ARG      350  4   0   35  13,75 
 125   86     Grossi David                  1890 ARG U18   0   4   0   35  13,00 
 126  183     Ynoub Yamil                      0 ARG      350  4   0   34  14,75 
 127  116     Olmos Cesar                   1753 ARG      350  4   0   34  11,50 
 128  161     Aguilar Jorge Hernan             0 ARG      350  4   0   33½ 16,25 
 129  101     Sosa Ruben                    1846 ARG S65  350  4   0   33½ 11,00 
 130  122     Secul Juan                    1728 ARG      350  4   0   32½ 11,25 
 131  132     Gutierrez Reich Francisco     1637 ARG U12   0   4   0   31½ 11,75 
 132  171     Hoffman Karen                    0 ARG      350  4   0   29  11,50 
 133  120     Kywatyniec Jorge              1734 ARG S65  350  4   0   28½ 12,25 
 134  181     Rivero Jorge Lisandro            0 ARG       0  3½   0   39½ 15,50 
 135  130     Pradines Ernesto              1678 ARG       0  3½   0   37½ 12,00 
 136  173     Iribarne Lucas                   0 ARG      350 3½   0   37  14,25 
 137   83     Avedisian Alexander           1907 URU       0  3½   0   36  12,25 
 138  112     Navarro Alberto               1768 ARG S65   0  3½   0   36  11,75 
 139  115     Guglielmone Alberto           1758 ARG S65  350 3½   0   36  10,75 
 140  123     Rossi Alejandro Oscar         1725 ARG S50  350 3½   0   34½ 11,00 
 141  137     Gonzalez Enrique              1588 ARG      350 3½   0   33½ 11,25 
 142  131     Morales Guillermo             1662 ARG S50  350 3½   0   31½ 11,25 
 143  140     Chargonia Alfredo             1579 URU S50   0  3½   0   31½ 9,50  
 144  155     Gonzalez Raul                 1438 ARG      350 3½   0   30  9,25  
 145  138     Alcaraz Juan Jose             1587 ARG S65  350 3½   0   30  8,50  
 146  135     Schenck Wilde                 1624 URU S50   0  3½   0   29  8,25  
 147  148     Gutierrez Ramiro              1509 ARG U14   0   3   0   37  12,25 
 148  142     Sanchez Marcelo               1558 ARG      350  3   0   35½ 10,00 
 149  176     Melucci Nestor Ruben             0 ARG      350  3   0   35  11,00 
 150  128     Rodriguez. Julio              1688 ARG      350  3   0   34½ 7,00  
 151  119     Diaz Ruben                    1747 ARG      350  3   0   33½ 7,50  
 152  145     Desanzo Juan Carlos           1537 ARG      350  3   0   33  6,00  
 153  163     Canepa Patricia                  0 ARG      350  3   0   32  9,75  
 154  121     Terc Jorge                    1733 ARG      350  3   0   31½ 8,00  
 155   91     Miranda Romo Daniel           1870 CHI S50   0   3   0   31  8,75  
 156  182     Robles Figueroa Rolando          0 ARG      350  3   0   30½ 8,50  
 157  143     Fernandez Antonio.            1549 ARG           3   0   30  8,00  
 158  168     Etchechoury Julian Andres        0 ARG      350  3   0   29½ 8,50  
 159  160     Palomares Lujan             F 1229 ARG U14   0   3   0   29  7,00  
 160  158     Borghetti Domingo Jorge       1351 ARG S50  350  3   0   28½ 7,00  
 161  144     Munoz Clara Belen           F 1549 ARG U16  200  3   0   28½ 6,50  
 162  146     Barri Marcelo Adrian          1524 ARG      350  3   0   28  6,00  
 163  133     Coronel Nestor                1635 ARG       0   3   0   27½ 6,25  
 164   95     Etchevest Marcelo             1867 ARG      350 2½   0   37½ 10,00 
 165  177     Morales Pedro                    0 ARG      350 2½   0   33  8,25  
 166  178     Ortega Walter                    0 ARG      350 2½   0   31  8,00  
 167  152     Mastromarino Lucio            1479 ARG U12  200 2½   0   31  5,25  
 168  153     Nicosia Mariano               1448 ARG      350 2½   0   30  6,75  
 169  147     Ruiz Ulises                   1520 URU S50   0  2½   0   30  5,75  
 170  170     Gonzalez Teran Miguel            0 ARG S65  350 2½   0   29½ 7,75  
 171  165     Cares Ernesto                    0 ARG      350 2½   0   21½ 3,75  
 172   49     Mollo Juan Pablo              2080 ARG      350  2   0   33½ 6,50  
 173  150     Katopodis Santiago            1497 ARG       0   2   0   31  3,25  
 174  149     Cardozo Teofilo               1507 ARG       0   2   0   28½ 3,00  
 175  164     Cardozo Benicio Gaston           0 ARG       0   2   0   28½ 2,75  
 176  172     Hugo Daniel Martin               0 ARG           2   0   24½ 3,00  
 177  174     Martinez Stefano                 0 ARG      200  2   0   24½ 3,00  
 178  157     Pi Chillida Nicole          F 1406 BRA       0  1½   0   27½ 2,00  
 179  134     Ventura Maia                F 1628 ARG U14  200  1   0   26½ 2,50  
 180  159     Juarez Luis                   1293 ARG S50  350  1   0   26  0,50  
 181  167     Daniel  Martin Hugi              0 ARG       0   ½   0   26½ 2,25  
      179     Pazzani Sergio                   0 ARG       0   ½   0   26½ 2,25  
      180     Prado Rosana                     0 ARG       0   ½   0   26½ 2,25 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year