For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 533 : 10.02.2018

Online chess games 6462
Chess tournaments 34

View all included tournaments

Maringa BRA, Paranaense Ch 2018

Rank SNo.    Name                                      Rtg FED Club                    Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM Fier Alexandr                            2557 BRA Avulso                           7½   0   32½ 43  
   2    2 GM Sunye Neto Jaime                         2486 BRA PR                      S60  S60 6½   0   33  44½ 
   3    9    Borges Victor Hugo Moreira               2179 BRA CX Campo Mourao                   6   ½   32  43  
   4    5    Cruz William Ferreira Da                 2248 BRA CX Sao Jose dos PInhais           6   ½   31½ 42½ 
   5    8 NM Osipi Jair                               2193 BRA CX Maringa                       5½   0   31½ 43  
   6    3 FM Egoroff Jomar                            2265 BRA CX Maringa                       5½   0   31½ 42½ 
   7    4 FM Martins Carlos                           2250 BRA CX Maringa                       5½   0   31½ 42  
   8   41    Cabral Carlos Mauricio                   1852 BRA Avulso                           5½   0   28½ 36  
   9    7 FM Gonzalez Bolivar Ribeiro                 2226 BRA CX Maringa                       5½   0   28  37  
  10   11    Lukachewski Junior Wanderlei             2049 BRA Avulso                           5½   0   28  36½ 
  11   15    Cardoso Pimenta Ciro Jose                1939 BRA CX Erbo Stenzel                  5½   0   27½ 37  
  12    6    Utiyama Marcel Heimar Ribeiro            2228 BRA CX Campo Mourao                   5   0   31  41½ 
  13   10    Nunes Jr Sidney                          2054 BRA CX Foz do Iguacu                  5   0   27½ 37  
  14   13    Canalli Juliano Jose                     1984 BRA CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais           5   0   27½ 36½ 
  15   16    Shibata Antonio Emilio                   1895 BRA AXPG - Ponta Grossa               5   0   27  37½ 
  16   14    Souza Gustavo Horokoski De               1976 BRA CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais           5   0   26½ 36  
  17   20    Salvadego Matheus Henrique De            1719 BRA CX Sao Jose dos Pinais  U10  U10  5   0   26  34½ 
  18   51    De Souza Juliano                         1770 BRA CX Maringa                        5   0   23½ 30½ 
  19   12    Sakakibara Salvio                        2037 BRA Paranavai Xadrez Clube           4½   0   29½ 38½ 
  20   45    Borges Lucas Silvestre                   1800 BRA AXPG - Ponta Grossa              4½   0   28  37½ 
  21   25    Santos Renan De Souza                    1651 BRA Paranavai Xadrez Clube           4½   0   27½ 34½ 
  22   18    Kaneda Eric Kazuichi                     1820 BRA CX Campo Mourao                  4½   0   27  35½ 
  23   24    Abilhoa Gustavo Auer                     1671 BRA AXPG - Ponta Grossa     U16  U16 4½   0   26½ 34½ 
  24   29    Da Silva Anderson Lemes                  1552 BRA AXPG - Ponta Grossa     U14  U14 4½   0   26½ 34  
  25   23    Rosa Luiz Felipe Lopes                   1675 BRA CX Campo Mourao         U18  U18 4½   0   25  33  
  26   22    Tavares Tayra Maria                    F 1682 BRA Paranavai Xadrez Clube           4½   0   24  32  
  27   50    De Camargo Dayane Jackes               F 1775 BRA CX Maringa                       4½   0   23½ 30½ 
  28   30    Juliatto Clara Machado                 F 1545 BRA CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais U14  U14 4½   0   22½ 30½ 
  29   26    Barbosa Kassio Rodrigo                   1613 BRA CX Ibipora                        4   0   26½ 35  
  30   21    Santos Neto Amazonas                     1700 BRA AXPG - Ponta Grossa               4   0   25½ 32  
  31   32    De Souza Augusto Felipe Moura            1465 BRA CX Ibipora              U14  U14  4   0   24½ 31  
  32   28    Miranda Catarina Oliveira              F 1578 BRA Paranavai Xadrez Clube  U16  U16  4   0   24  32½ 
  33   34    Kihara Eric Juliani                      1428 BRA Paranavai Xadrez Clube  U16  U16  4   0   23½ 33  
  34   31    Ramazzotte Daniel Alexandre              1485 BRA CX Soberano Rei         U14  U14  4   0   23½ 30½ 
  35   40    Tonette Janaine Gusmao                 F 1860 BRA CX Campo Mourao                   4   0   23½ 30½ 
  36   33    Borges Leonardo Hisao Herai              1452 BRA AXPG - Ponta Grossa     U12  U12  4   0   22½ 32½ 
  37   52    Bueno Adriano Jose Ferreira              1757 BRA CX Campo Mourao                   4   0   22½ 30  
  38   42    Silva Kelvyr Peres                       1824 BRA CX de Ibipora           U14  U14  4   0   19½ 26  
  39   44    Ramazzotte Maicon Zilli                  1819 BRA CX Soberano Rei         U10  U10 3½   0   23½ 30½ 
  40   37    Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.          F 1282 BRA CX Sao Jose dos Pinais  U14  U14 3½   0   21  29  
  41   39    Da Silva Marcos Henrique                 1018 BRA CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais U16  U16 3½   0   20½ 27½ 
  42   35    Assakawa Ana Leticia Manso             F 1347 BRA Paranavai Xadrez Clube  U14  U14 3½   0   19½ 26½ 
  43   49    Paula Joao Lucas Pereira dos Santos de   1783 BRA Paranavai Xadrez Clube  U18  U18 3½   0   18½ 24  
  44   17    Cogorni Thiago Henrique                  1861 BRA CX Soberano Rei                   3   0   26  35  
  45   54    Cararo Gustavo Rudey                        0 BRA CX Campo Mourao         U16  U16  3   0   25  32½ 
  46   36    Machado Wesley Henrique                  1344 BRA AXPG - Ponta Grossa     U12  U12  3   0   25  31½ 
  47   27    Ferreira Lucas Natan Dias                1597 BRA CX Campo Mourao                   3   0   23½ 31½ 
  48   46    Mascarello Lucas Landoski                1800 BRA CX Sao Jose dos Pinhais U16  U16  3   0   20½ 27  
  49   48    Xavier Kayo Henrique Campos              1800 BRA CX Sao Jose do Pinhais  U14  U14  3   0   20  26½ 
  50   47    Monteiro Samuel Ramazzotte               1800 BRA CX Soberano Rei         U08  U08  3   0   19½ 26½ 
  51   61    Tromel Diego Vilas Boas                     0 BRA Avulso                            3   0   19  25½ 
  52   38    Monteiro Helen Ramazzotte              F 1061 BRA CX Soberano Rei         U12  U12  3   0   19  25½ 
  53   43    Ramazzotte Esther Zilli                F 1822 BRA CX Soberano Rei         U08  U08  3   0   18  25  
  54   19    Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio              1721 BRA Avulso                  S60  S60 2½   0   22½ 29½ 
  55   55    Ferraz Davi Henrique Martinelli             0 BRA CX Maringa              U14  U14 2½   0   22  28  
  56   58    Sperandio Joao Vitor                        0 BRA CX Maringa              U16  U16  2   0   22½ 29½ 
  57   63    Waterkemper Wesley Nobuyuki Tomimori        0 BRA CX Maringa              U12  U12  2   0   18½ 23½ 
  58   56    Fraccaroli Amalia Pinheiro             F    0 BRA CX Maringa              U14  U14  2   0   17½ 23  
  59   57    Giroto Patrick Gabriel                      0 BRA CX Maringa              U14  U14  2   0   17  23  
  60   59    Tanaka Danielly Sayuri                 F    0 BRA CX Maringa              U12  U12  2   0   17  21½ 
  61   60    Tanaka Izabelly Midori                 F    0 BRA CX Maringa              U12  U12 1½   ½   18  24½ 
  62   53    Benatti Thaina                         F    0 BRA CX Maringa              U14  U14 1½   ½   12  16½ 
  63   62    Vieira Luana Saddi                     F    0 BRA CX Maringa              U12  U12  1   0   15½ 20½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year