For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 546 : 20.06.2018

Online chess games 4273
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Mataro ESP, 14th Vinas Mem

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Club                           Type    Gr  Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo         2369 ESP Montcada, Unio Escacs            A    2447 7½  50½ 47  41½  
   2    2 FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto      2242 ESP Barcelona, Club Escacs           A    2361 6½  54  50   36  
   3    9    Nadal Fajardo Ricard           1894 ESP Castelldefels, C.E.             A1    2094 6½  49  46  37½  
   4    7    Sanz Ogaya Mario               1959 ESP Paretana D'escacs, Associacio   A1    2089 6½  48½ 44½ 31½  
   5   71    Mestres Blanch Joan Carles        0 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.          B1    1698  6  50½ 46   33  
   6    8    Alonso Gomez Raul              1912 ESP Malgrat C.E.                    A1    2080  6  48½ 45   33  
   7    5    Moravich Juan                  1992 ARG Llavaneres, Club Escacs          A    2123  6  47½ 44   29  
   8    4    Castillo Martinez Eloi         2048 ESP Mataro C.E.                      A    2194  6  47  43½ 32½  
   9    6    Gisbert Mir Alfonso            1961 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs          A    2122  6  43  39   28  
  10   10    Ruiz Molina Gabriel            1876 ESP Canet, Club Escacs               A    2112  6  42½ 39   30  
  11   15    Roig Ruiz Carles               1779 ESP Mataro C.E.                     A2    1956 5½  48½ 45  29½  
  12   14    Castillo Martinez Aran         1811 ESP Mataro C.E.                    A1-16  2040 5½  48  44½ 31½  
  13   43    Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo        1511 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B-16   1890 5½  46½ 42   28  
  14   13    Ten Gomez Sergi                1830 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.          A1    2057 5½  45½ 42½  32  
  15   16    Colome Rovira Oscar            1777 ESP Mataro C.E.                     A2    1920 5½  45½ 41½  29  
  16   17    Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio       1777 ESP Canet, Club Escacs              A2    1971 5½  45  41½ 29½  
  17   31    Gomez Jorge Felix              1599 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.          B-60   1861 5½  45  41½  25  
  18   21    Mesa Marquez Jesus             1691 ESP Pineda Club Escacs              A2    1966 5½  42½ 40   29  
  19   54    Navarro Palomas Mario          1377 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs         B1    1652 5½  40½ 37  23½  
  20   42    Rocamora Martinez Didac        1512 ESP Mataro C.E.                     B1    1749 5½  39½ 38  22½  
  21   30    Ferre Navarro Joan             1604 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.         B-60   1872  5  48  44  27½  
  22   45    Goloubev Goloubeva Maria     F 1504 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                 B-16-F  1898  5  43  40½  22  
  23   57    El Ouahi Meziani Mohamed       1311 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.          B1    1716  5  43  39  23½  
  24   25    Alvaro Hermosa Ramon           1648 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B-16   1898  5  40½ 38  25½  
  25   23    Folch Brach Jordi              1652 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.         B1-60  1798  5  40½ 38   23  
  26   40    Mancha Cerezuela Sergio        1524 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B1-16  1780  5  39½ 37   21  
  27   70    Puig Vila Daniel                  0 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.          B1    1700  5  38  35½ 24½  
  28   24    Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis     1650 ESP Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.      B    1892 4½  50½ 47½ 29½  
  29   12    Soler Casado Manuel            1833 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.          A1    2029 4½  49½ 47   32  
  30   19    Llopis Jordan Lluis            1755 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.            B    1890 4½  45  41½ 26½  
  31   38    Espadero Roda Francesc         1532 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs          B-60   1806 4½  43½ 41  21½  
  32   32    Garcia Martinez Hector         1598 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.          B1    1740 4½  43  40  23½  
  33   36    Lujan Moreno Royer Manuel      1536 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.          B1    1700 4½  43  39½ 23½  
  34   26    Alonso Gomez Antonio           1644 ESP Malgrat C.E.                    A2    1912 4½  42½ 39½  23  
  35   44    Rocamora Martorell Ferran      1506 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B-16   1848 4½  41½ 38½  23  
  36   41    Sanchez Saez Salvador          1518 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs           B1    1735 4½  38½ 37  21½  
  37   37    Gracia Vila Frederic           1532 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.           B    1824 4½  38  35½ 21½  
  38   48    Molina Tabernero Jordi         1458 ESP Tres Peons C.E.                 B1    1753 4½  37  34   20  
  39   28    Molins Rafa Xavier             1621 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs          B    1841  4  43½ 41   23  
  40   34    Martin Salguero David          1586 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs            B    1866  4  43½ 40½  25  
  41   33    Carranza Kairgaliyev Jan       1593 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.         B-16   1874  4  43  41½ 23½  
  42   69    Bernardez Rodriguez Jaime         0 ESP Blanes C.E.                      B    1800  4  40  37½ 21½  
  43   27    Gonzalez Moreno Antoni         1639 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.         A2-60  1933  4  37  35½  22  
  44   46    Puig Vila Esteve               1472 ESP Calella L'amistat C.E.          B1    1755  4  37  34½ 18½  
  45   55    Garcia Abreu Juan              1358 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.          B1-60  1741  4  36½ 34   16  
  46   58    Granell Jurado Ferran          1307 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B1-16  1662  4  35  33½ 16½  
  47   61    Gabanach Fernandez Victor      1289 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B1-16  1626  4  33  30½  17  
  48   22    Silva Schultze Luis            1680 ESP Canet, Club Escacs             B-60   1880 3½  47  43½ 23½  
  49   50    Olleta Tanya Jordi             1402 ESP Masnou C.E.                     B1    1722 3½  39½ 38   17  
  50   52    Sentias Vilardell Josep        1393 ESP Estany, L Club Escacs           B1    1722 3½  39  36½  15  
  51   49    Fernandez Herrera Aleix        1405 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B1-16  1781 3½  38  36½  19  
  52   56    Alabart Paytubi Josep          1332 ESP Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.         B1-60  1714 3½  37½ 35   17  
  53   35    Maza Navarro Llorens           1574 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs          B    1859 3½  35½ 34  16½  
  54   53    De Los Ojos Prieto Manuel      1378 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.          B1-60  1719 3½  35  33½ 15½  
  55   75    Burriel Beltran Alex              0 ESP Montornes C.E.                 B1-16  1496 3½  34½ 32  16½  
  56   65    Agapito Garrido Bernat         1163 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B1-16  1725 3½  33½ 31   14  
  57   64    Gascon Martel Alejandro        1207 ESP Montornes C.E.                 B1-16  1584 3½  32½ 31  11½  
  58   77    Carrasco Gomez Ariadna       F    0 ESP Montornes C.E.                B1-16-F 1372 3½  29½ 28   14  
  59   20    Merayo Lopez David             1692 ESP Peon Negro, Club D'escacs        B    1872  3  41  37½  20  
  60   51    Rodriguez Quiroga Jorge        1394 ESP Castellet C.E.                  B1    1641  3  40½ 38   16  
  61   47    Riera Xixons Francesc          1472 ESP Castellet C.E.                   B    1802  3  40½ 37½ 16½  
  62   60    Malea Collado Francesc         1289 ESP Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs    B1-60  1648  3  33  31½  12  
  63   67    Homs Alsina Tomas              1090 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs           B1    1406  3  30  28½  11  
  64   29    Garcia Baez Felipe             1609 ESP Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.     B1    1787 2½  40  36½ 16½  
  65   68    Carrasco Gomez Adahara       F 1058 ESP Montornes C.E.                B1-16-F 1547 2½  38  35   15  
  66   59    Jimenez Garcia Marti           1293 ESP Argentona C.P. Escacs          B1-16  1704 2½  37  34   14  
  67   18    Ruiz Planas Adelito            1756 ESP Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    A1-60  2002  2  40½ 37½  17  
  68   78    Sentias Sanchez Arnau             0 ESP Mataro C.E.                    B1-16  1355  2  37  34  12½  
  69   74    Perez Cardus Pau                  0 ESP Amistat De Premia C.E.         B1-16  1513  2  33½ 32   10  
  70   73    Morales Garcia Marc               0 ESP Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs     B1    1534  2  33  31½ 10½  
  71   66    Rovira Puig Ricardo            1150 ESP Catalunya C.E.                  B1    1508  2  30½ 29   7   
  72   11    Valarezzo Ricard Pedro         1851 ESP Castelldefels, C.E.            A1-60  2075 1½  32  29½  9½  
  73   76    Guadarrama Gallegos Carlos        0 ESP Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs     B1    1494  1  33½ 31½  7   
  74   62    Ventura Vives Pere             1265 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.          B1-60  1513  1  27½ 25½  5   
  75    3    Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio   2223 PER Castelldefels, C.E.              A    2299  0  27  26   0   
       39    Torres Janer Marc              1527 ESP Catalunya C.E.                   B    1837  0  27  26   0   
  77   72    Salomon Nestor Fernando           0 ESP Llavaneres, Club Escacs         B1    1657  0  26  25   0   
  78   63    Lozano Barrera Emilio          1262 ESP Vilassar De Mar, C.E.          B1-60  1597  0  25  24   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year