For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 532 : 01.02.2018

Online chess games 4164
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Medellin COL, Conconcreto Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH.  SB   Vict 
   1   11     Aponte Castillo Ernesto            2147 ANT                                      6  27½ 23,00  6   
   2    1 IM  Panesso Rivera Henry               2411 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes            5½  30½ 22,75  5   
   3    8 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa         F 2204 ANT Envigado                            5½  29½ 23,25  4   
   4    7 FM  Castaneda Jhon David               2216 ANT                                      5  32½ 22,00  4   
   5    6     Vargas Arteaga Alexis              2231 SAN                                      5  30½ 20,50  5   
   6    2     Escobar Medina Andres F            2316 ANT Itagui                               5  28½ 18,50  4   
   7    4 IM  Blandon Luis Guillermo             2260 ANT Envigado                       U20   5  25½ 17,00  4   
   8   15 FM  Soto Miguel Angel                  2114 ANT Club Carlos Cuartas            U16   5  24½ 17,00  3   
   9   27 CM  Arboleda Orozco Juan M             2025 ANT                                U16  4½  30  18,25  3   
  10    3     Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebast       2313 ANT                                     4½  30  17,50  3   
  11   21     Gomez Jhon D                       2052 ANT                                     4½  29½ 16,00  4   
  12    5 FM  Rios Parra Mauricio                2244 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes            4½  29  15,25  4   
  13   23     Laverde Luis Eduardo               2040 ANT                                S50  4½  28  15,75  3   
  14   38     Sanchez Sanchez Andres Felipe      1956 ANT                                     4½  27½ 16,25  3   
  15   17     Arango Andres Mauricio             2084 ANT                                     4½  26½ 14,00  4   
  16   25     Chirivi Angie Lizeth             F 2033 ANT Club Paul Keres                     4½  22½ 12,75  3   
  17   24     Castano Ortiz Eder                 2037 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes             4  29½ 14,50  4   
  18   31     Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula    F 1987 SAN                                U20   4  27½ 15,00  3   
  19    9     Ramirez Benjamin Dario             2199 ANT                                S50   4  27½ 14,75  3   
  20   12     Reyes Rios Juan Camilo             2139 ANT Club De Ajedrez America              4  26  13,00  3   
  21   19     Henao Bernardo Andres              2069 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes             4  26  11,50  4   
  22   33     Lopez Gaviria  Alvaro Diego        1973 ANT                                S50   4  23½ 11,25  3   
  23   36     Truco Acevedo Andres F             1957 ANT                                      4  22  10,50  4   
  24   14     Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos         2120 ANT                                      4  20½ 10,25  3   
  25   26     Vallejo Humberto                   2028 VAL                                S65  3½  24  9,75   3   
  26   28     Lopez Cardona Diego                2024 ANT                                     3½  24  7,50   3   
  27   43     Echavarria Ramirez Juan Diego      1925 ANT Club Papagayo                  U20  3½  23½ 9,50   3   
  28   58     Moncada Correa Sara              F 1543 ANT                                U14  3½  22½ 8,25   1   
  29   18     Cespedes Cesar Ivan                2070 ANT                                S65  3½  22  10,25  2   
  30   34     Zabala Fidel                       1966 ANT Club Itagui                         3½  22  8,25   3   
  31   50     Llano Buritica Eduardo             1805 ANT Club Paul Keres                U20  3½  21½ 8,25   2   
  32   55     Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres       1692 ANT Lopezgonzalezcarlosandres@gmai U16  3½  18  6,25   3   
  33   20 WIM Herrera Milena                   F 2061 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes             3  26½ 10,00  2   
  34   16     Clavijo Usuga Jose Luis            2091 ANT                                S50   3  26  8,75   1   
  35   45 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeht         F 1914 ANT Club Paul Keres                U18   3  25½ 10,25  2   
  36   32     Caicedo Carlos Andres              1980 ANT                                      3  25  7,75   2   
  37   10 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid           F 2185 ANT Club Paul Keres                      3  24½ 9,00   3   
  38   40     Martinez Mauricio                  1946 ANT                                S50   3  24  8,50   2   
  39   13     Silva Emmanuel                     2125 ANT                                      3  24  8,25   2   
  40   49     Henao Ortiz Carolina             F 1822 ANT Club Ajedrez Los Titanes       U20   3  23  8,50   2   
  41   22 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolin     F 2044 ANT Itagui                               3  23  8,00   3   
  42   51     Norena Yepez Vanessa             F 1791 ANT Inder Don Matias               U20   3  21  5,50   2   
  43   39     Estrada Walter                     1951 ANT                                     2½  24  7,75   2   
  44   54     Gonzalez Zapata Julian David       1754 ANT                                U18  2½  21½ 4,25   2   
  45   52     Benjumea Rave Jaime Stiden         1771 ANT                                     2½  20½ 7,75   1   
  46   30     Robledo Andres Mauricio            1998 ANT                                     2½  20½ 5,50   2   
  47   47     Londono Neider Farid               1851 ANT                                U16  2½  19  4,75   1   
  48   46 CM  Ruiz Agudelo Santiago              1877 ANT Club Paul Keres                U18  2½  19  3,50   2   
  49   57 CM  Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro        1572 ANT                                U12  2½  18½ 4,75   1   
  50   41     Alvarez Juan P                     1934 ANT                                      2  24  6,50   1   
  51   29     Agudelo Carlos Daniel              2023 ANT                                      2  22½ 5,00   1   
  52   53     Pena Alcides                       1760 ANT                                S50   2  21  4,75   1   
  53   35     Del Valle Juan Pablo               1962 ANT                                      2  20  3,00   1   
  54   48     Paniagua Fabio De Jesus            1827 ANT                                S50   2  18  2,00   2   
  55   44     Rojas Mendoza Alfredo              1916 BOG Club Estrella Del Norte        S50  1½  18½ 1,75   1   
  56   42     Zuniga Eddy Andres                 1929 ANT                                      1  26½ 2,50   1   
  57   37     Orrego Salzarar Gustavo            1956 ANT                                      ½  24½ 1,75   0   
  58   56     Piedrahita Hernandez Byron Migue   1681 ANT                                U20   ½  21  2,25   0   
  59   59     Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebastia   1333 ANT                                U12   ½  20  1,75   0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year