For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 541 : 01.05.2018

Online chess games 6573
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Meesterklasse 2017/18 round 9

Dutch League 2017-18 Netherlands NED Sat 16th Sep 2017 - Sat 21st Apr 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkTeam12345678910MptsBpts
1LSG IntelliMagic3.56.556.576.55.5761553.5
2Kennemer Combinatie6.554.556.595.5661454
3BSG3.5575.55.53.55.545.51145
4HMC Calder55.536.535.54561043.5
5En Passant3.554.53.5556.55.56.5945
6Voerendaal33.54.5755.5456843.5
7SISSA3.516.54.554.5673741
8MuConsult Apeldoorn4.54.54.563.56446643
9Pathena Rotterdam34654.55364640.5
10Groninger Combinatie444.543.54746441
10 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year