For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 509 : 10.06.2017

Online chess games 3905
Chess tournaments 28

View all included tournaments

Minsk BLR, 18th EUR Men Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED      Birth age Type Gr  Pts Res. 
   1    5 GM  Matlakov Maxim                2714 RUS 1991/00/00  26      ACP 8½   0   
   2    6 GM  Jobava Baadur                 2713 GEO 1983/00/00  34      ACP 8½   0   
   3   14 GM  Fedoseev Vladimir             2690 RUS 1995/00/00  22          8½   0   
   4   79 GM  Fridman Daniel                2605 GER 1976/00/00  41      ACP  8   0   
   5   16 GM  Cheparinov Ivan               2688 ECX 1986/00/00  31      ACP  8   0   
   6   28 GM  Motylev Alexander             2665 RUS 1979/00/00  38      ACP  8   0   
   7   13 GM  Duda Jan-Krzysztof            2693 POL 1998/00/00  19      ACP  8   0   
   8    1 GM  Navara David                  2739 CZE 1985/00/00  32           8   0   
   9   18 GM  Howell David W L              2684 ENG 1990/00/00  27      ACP  8   0   
  10   38 GM  Kravtsiv Martyn               2653 UKR 1990/00/00  27           8   0   
  11   22 GM  Areshchenko Alexander         2677 UKR 1986/00/00  31      ACP  8   0   
  12   56 GM  Bluebaum Matthias             2632 GER 1997/00/00  20           8   0   
  13   33 GM  Grachev Boris                 2658 RUS 1986/00/00  31           8   0   
  14  130 GM  Kunin Vitaly                  2551 GER 1983/00/00  34      ACP  8   0   
  15   87 GM  Bok Benjamin                  2598 NED 1995/00/00  22          7½   0   
  16   36 GM  Jones Gawain C B              2654 ENG 1987/00/00  30      ACP 7½   0   
  17   31 GM  Dubov Daniil                  2660 RUS 1996/00/00  21          7½   0   
  18   11 GM  Bacrot Etienne                2696 FRA 1983/00/00  34          7½   0   
  19   72 GM  Melkumyan Hrant               2613 ARM 1989/00/00  28      ACP 7½   0   
  20  105 GM  Mastrovasilis Dimitrios       2580 GRE 1983/00/00  34          7½   0   
  21   45 GM  Zhigalko Sergei               2643 BLR 1989/00/00  28      ACP 7½   0   
  22   19 GM  Artemiev Vladislav            2682 RUS 1998/00/00  19          7½   0   
  23   10 GM  Rodshtein Maxim               2698 ISR 1989/00/00  28          7½   0   
  24  124 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej           2559 BLR 1973/00/00  44      ACP 7½   0   
  25   12 GM  Tomashevsky Evgeny            2696 RUS 1987/00/00  30      ACP 7½   0   
  26   71 GM  Erdos Viktor                  2614 HUN 1987/00/00  30      ACP 7½   0   
  27   52 GM  Kuzubov Yuriy                 2637 UKR 1990/00/00  27          7½   0   
  28   47 GM  Lenic Luka                    2641 SLO 1988/00/00  29          7½   0   
  29   32 GM  Riazantsev Alexander          2659 RUS 1985/00/00  32          7½   0   
  30  157 IM  Martirosyan Haik M.           2516 ARM 2000/00/00  17 U18      7½   0   
  31   43 GM  Sutovsky Emil                 2646 ISR 1977/00/00  40      ACP 7½   0   
       58 GM  Yilmaz Mustafa                2630 TUR 1992/00/00  25          7½   0   
  33    7 GM  Ponomariov Ruslan             2712 UKR 1983/00/00  34          7½   0   
  34   89 GM  Ter-Sahakyan Samvel           2598 ARM 1993/00/00  24          7½   0   
  35   40 GM  Sargissian Gabriel            2650 ARM 1983/00/00  34          7½   0   
  36   20 GM  Movsesian Sergei              2680 ARM 1978/00/00  39          7½   0   
  37   35 GM  Berkes Ferenc                 2654 HUN 1985/00/00  32          7½   0   
  38  210 IM  Hakobyan Aram                 2449 ARM 2001/00/00  16 U18      7½   0   
  39   46 GM  Shimanov Aleksandr            2642 RUS 1992/00/00  25           7   0   
  40   59 GM  Demchenko Anton               2629 RUS 1987/00/00  30      ACP  7   0   
  41    9 GM  Naiditsch Arkadij             2700 AZE 1985/00/00  32           7   0   
  42   34 GM  Kovalenko Igor                2657 LAT 1988/00/00  29      ACP  7   0   
  43  216 IM  Mikaelyan Arman               2444 ARM 1996/00/00  21           7   0   
  44   67 GM  Saric Ivan                    2618 CRO 1990/00/00  27           7   0   
  45    2 GM  Andreikin Dmitry              2723 RUS 1990/00/00  27           7   0   
  46    3 GM  Jakovenko Dmitry              2718 RUS 1983/00/00  34      ACP  7   0   
  47   86 GM  Neiksans Arturs               2599 LAT 1983/00/00  34      ACP  7   0   
  48   73 GM  Hracek Zbynek                 2612 CZE 1970/00/00  47           7   0   
  49   54 GM  Romanov Evgeny                2636 RUS 1988/00/00  29      ACP  7   0   
  50  108 GM  Abasov Nijat                  2575 AZE 1995/00/00  22           7   0   
  51  175 IM  Shevchenko Kirill             2491 UKR 2002/00/00  15 U18       7   0   
  52   83 GM  Bosiocic Marin                2603 CRO 1988/00/00  29           7   0   
  53   84 GM  Pashikian Arman               2603 ARM 1987/00/00  30           7   0   
  54   57 GM  Lupulescu Constantin          2631 ROU 1984/00/00  33      ACP  7   0   
  55  141 IM  Steinberg Nitzan              2532 ISR 1998/00/00  19           7   0   
  56   37 GM  Sjugirov Sanan                2654 RUS 1993/00/00  24           7   0   
  57  123 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry               2560 RUS 1984/00/00  33      ACP  7   0   
  58  195 IM  Sarana Alexey                 2472 RUS 2000/00/00  17 U18       7   0   
  59   24 GM  Rakhmanov Aleksandr           2676 RUS 1989/00/00  28      ACP  7   0   
  60  178 IM  Hamitevici Vladimir           2487 MDA 1991/00/00  26           7   0   
  61   77 GM  Mista Aleksander              2606 POL 1983/00/00  34           7   0   
  62  136 GM  Danin Alexandre               2543 RUS 1986/00/00  31           7   0   
  63   81 GM  Oparin Grigoriy               2604 RUS 1997/00/00  20      ACP  7   0   
  64   64 GM  Fedorchuk Sergey A.           2621 UKR 1981/00/00  36      ACP  7   0   
  65  120 GM  Zhigalko Andrey               2566 BLR 1985/00/00  32           7   0   
  66   82 GM  Vocaturo Daniele              2604 ITA 1989/00/00  28      ACP  7   0   
  67   62 GM  Kobalia Mikhail               2624 RUS 1978/00/00  39      ACP  7   0   
  68  129 GM  Sturua Zurab                  2555 GEO 1959/00/00  58 S50       7   0   
  69  101 GM  Indjic Aleksandar             2587 SRB 1995/00/00  22           7   0   
  70  100 GM  Potkin Vladimir               2588 RUS 1982/00/00  35           7   0   
  71  116 GM  Paichadze Luka                2568 GEO 1991/00/00  26          6½   0   
  72  161 FM  Esipenko Andrey               2509 RUS 2002/00/00  15 U18      6½   0   
  73  104 GM  Jojua Davit                   2581 GEO 1989/00/00  28          6½   0   
  74   94 GM  Prohaszka Peter               2596 HUN 1992/00/00  25          6½   0   
  75  109 GM  Bocharov Dmitry               2574 RUS 1982/00/00  35          6½   0   
  76   30 GM  Anton Guijarro David          2660 ESP 1995/00/00  22      ACP 6½   0   
  77  103 GM  Azarov Sergei                 2582 BLR 1983/00/00  34          6½   0   
  78   75 GM  Onischuk Vladimir             2608 UKR 1991/00/00  26          6½   0   
  79  106 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.           2576 RUS 1997/00/00  20      ACP 6½   0   
      122 GM  Gelashvili Tamaz              2563 GEO 1978/00/00  39          6½   0   
  81  189 IM  Kantans Toms                  2473 LAT 1994/00/00  23          6½   0   
  82  209 GM  Baghdasaryan Vahe             2449 ARM 1993/00/00  24          6½   0   
  83   15 GM  Mamedov Rauf                  2689 AZE 1988/00/00  29          6½   0   
  84   61 GM  Salgado Lopez Ivan            2627 ESP 1991/00/00  26      ACP 6½   0   
  85   39 GM  Khismatullin Denis            2651 RUS 1984/00/00  33          6½   0   
  86  134 IM  Petrosyan Manuel              2546 ARM 1998/00/00  19          6½   0   
  87  151 IM  Plat Vojtech                  2522 CZE 1994/00/00  23          6½   0   
  88   60 GM  Kovalev Vladislav             2629 BLR 1994/00/00  23          6½   0   
  89   80 GM  Mchedlishvili Mikheil         2605 GEO 1979/00/00  38          6½   0   
  90    8 GM  Leko Peter                    2703 HUN 1979/00/00  38      ACP 6½   0   
  91  187 WGM Girya Olga                  F 2476 RUS 1991/00/00  26      ACP 6½   0   
  92  139 GM  Alonso Rosell Alvar           2536 ESP 1992/00/00  25          6½   0   
  93  186 IM  Kobo Ori                      2476 ISR 1997/00/00  20      ACP 6½   0   
  94   66 GM  Popov Ivan                    2618 RUS 1990/00/00  27          6½   0   
  95  204 IM  Sychev Klementy               2459 RUS 1996/00/00  21          6½   0   
  96   23 GM  Moiseenko Alexander           2677 UKR 1980/00/00  37          6½   0   
  97   29 GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim              2661 RUS 1976/00/00  41          6½   0   
  98  127 GM  Boruchovsky Avital            2557 ISR 1997/00/00  20      ACP 6½   0   
  99   74 GM  Alekseev Evgeny               2610 RUS 1985/00/00  32          6½   0   
 100  137 GM  Baron Tal                     2540 ISR 1992/00/00  25          6½   0   
 101  254 IM  Lavrov Maxim                  2369 RUS 1987/00/00  30          6½   0   
 102  119 GM  Predke Alexandr               2566 RUS 1994/00/00  23          6½   0   
 103  156 GM  Sanikidze Tornike             2518 GEO 1989/00/00  28          6½   0   
 104   41 GM  Swiercz Dariusz               2649 POL 1994/00/00  23          6½   0   
      111 GM  Svane Rasmus                  2573 GER 1997/00/00  20          6½   0   
 106   98 GM  Can Emre                      2589 TUR 1990/00/00  27          6½   0   
 107  184 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can         2479 TUR 1998/00/00  19          6½   0   
 108   27 GM  Grandelius Nils               2665 SWE 1993/00/00  24      ACP 6½   0   
 109  125 GM  Chigaev Maksim                2559 RUS 1996/00/00  21          6½   0   
 110   65 GM  Maze Sebastien                2619 FRA 1984/00/00  33          6½   0   
 111  245 IM  Abdulov Orkhan                2388 AZE 1988/00/00  29          6½   0   
 112   70 GM  Tomczak Jacek                 2615 POL 1990/00/00  27          6½   0   
 113  107 GM  Grigoriants Sergey            2576 RUS 1983/00/00  34          6½   0   
 114  110 GM  Palac Mladen                  2573 CRO 1971/00/00  46          6½   0   
 115  135 GM  Forcen Esteban Daniel         2545 ESP 1994/00/00  23          6½   0   
 116  149 GM  Sedlak Nikola                 2523 SRB 1983/00/00  34          6½   0   
 117   26 GM  Safarli Eltaj                 2668 AZE 1992/00/00  25      ACP 6½   0   
 118  114 GM  Wagner Dennis                 2571 GER 1997/00/00  20          6½   0   
 119  126 GM  Michalik Peter                2558 CZE 1990/00/00  27          6½   0   
 120   76 GM  Parligras Mircea-Emilian      2607 ROU 1980/00/00  37      ACP 6½   0   
 121   78 GM  Rozum Ivan                    2606 RUS 1991/00/00  26      ACP 6½   0   
 122  293 FM  Maliush Andrei                2286 BLR 1972/00/00  45          6½   0   
 123  166 IM  Meskovs Nikita                2504 LAT 1994/00/00  23          6½   0   
 124  188 IM  Paehtz Elisabeth            F 2474 GER 1985/00/00  32      ACP 6½   0   
 125  194 IM  Diermair Andreas              2472 AUT 1986/00/00  31          6½   0   
 126   51 GM  Bartel Mateusz                2637 POL 1985/00/00  32      ACP 6½   0   
 127   50 GM  Ivanisevic Ivan               2638 SRB 1977/00/00  40           6   0   
 128  113 GM  Deac Bogdan-Daniel            2572 ROU 2001/00/00  16 U18       6   0   
 129   91 GM  Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel   2597 ESP 1980/00/00  37           6   0   
 130   95 GM  Pantsulaia Levan              2594 GEO 1986/00/00  31           6   0   
 131   96 GM  Ponkratov Pavel               2590 RUS 1988/00/00  29           6   0   
 132  177 GM  Teterev Vitaly                2487 BLR 1983/00/00  34           6   0   
 133  167     Sviridov Valery               2504 RUS 1991/00/00  26           6   0   
 134  133 GM  Blomqvist Erik                2546 SWE 1990/00/00  27           6   0   
 135  217 IM  Usmanov Vasily                2443 RUS 1996/00/00  21           6   0   
 136   93 GM  Buhmann Rainer                2596 GER 1981/00/00  36           6   0   
 137  117 GM  Bortnyk Olexandr              2567 UKR 1996/00/00  21      ACP  6   0   
      132 IM  Sadzikowski Daniel            2548 POL 1994/00/00  23           6   0   
 139  154 GM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan       2519 TUR 1997/00/00  20           6   0   
 140  102 GM  Alekseenko Kirill             2585 RUS 1997/00/00  20           6   0   
 141  165 GM  Godena Michele                2506 ITA 1967/00/00  50 S50  ACP  6   0   
 142  143 GM  Ladva Ottomar                 2530 EST 1997/00/00  20           6   0   
 143  121 GM  Donchenko Alexander           2563 GER 1998/00/00  19      ACP  6   0   
 144  163 GM  Soffer Ram                    2508 ISR 1965/00/00  52 S50       6   0   
 145  174 IM  Matinian Nikita               2491 RUS 1992/00/00  25           6   0   
 146   85 GM  Gledura Benjamin              2602 HUN 1999/00/00  18 U18       6   0   
 147  131 GM  Shomoev Anton                 2550 RUS 1981/00/00  36           6   0   
 148  176 IM  Iljiushenok Ilia              2489 RUS 1993/00/00  24           6   0   
 149   63 GM  Andriasian Zaven              2622 ARM 1989/00/00  28      ACP  6   0   
 150  259 IM  Birnboim Nathan               2358 ISR 1950/00/00  67 S50       6   0   
 151  226 IM  Druska Juraj                  2430 SVK 1994/00/00  23           6   0   
 152  198 GM  Kharchenko Boris              2468 UKR 1991/00/00  26           6   0   
 153  148 IM  Gorovets Andrey               2524 BLR 1987/00/00  30           6   0   
 154  138 GM  Pavlidis Antonios             2539 GRE 1993/00/00  24           6   0   
      171 GM  Potapov Pavel                 2497 RUS 1990/00/00  27           6   0   
 156  152 GM  Kveinys Aloyzas               2520 LTU 1962/00/00  55 S50       6   0   
 157  196 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra      F 2470 RUS 1998/00/00  19      ACP  6   0   
 158   90 GM  Kulaots Kaido                 2597 EST 1976/00/00  41           6   0   
 159  238 FM  Koksal Ege                    2405 TUR 1996/00/00  21           6   0   
 160  232 FM  Grib Roman                    2415 BLR 1996/00/00  21           6   0   
 161  192 GM  Harutjunyan Gevorg            2472 ARM 1981/00/00  36           6   0   
 162   53 GM  Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo          2636 UKR 1986/00/00  31           6   0   
 163  222 IM  Mindlin Alon                  2436 ISR 1996/00/00  21           6   0   
 164   48 GM  Solak Dragan                  2641 TUR 1980/00/00  37           6   0   
 165  193 GM  Neverov Valeriy               2472 UKR 1964/00/00  53 S50       6   0   
 166   17 GM  Korobov Anton                 2688 UKR 1985/00/00  32           6   0   
      173 IM  Lomasov Semen                 2493 RUS 2002/00/00  15 U18  ACP  6   0   
 168  168 GM  Jurcik Marian                 2501 SVK 1987/00/00  30           6   0   
 169  145 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy            2529 UKR 1994/00/00  23      ACP  6   0   
 170  191 IM  Santos Ruiz Miguel            2473 ESP 1999/00/00  18 U18       6   0   
 171  200 IM  Nguyen Thai Dai Van           2461 CZE 2001/00/00  16 U18       6   0   
 172  213 IM  Stremavicius Titas            2448 LTU 1998/00/00  19           6   0   
 173   25 GM  Smirin Ilia                   2676 ISR 1968/00/00  49      ACP  6   0   
 174  155 GM  Kanarek Marcel                2519 POL 1993/00/00  24           6   0   
 175  190 IM  Klekowski Maciej              2473 POL 1992/00/00  25           6   0   
 176  179 GM  Gasanov Eldar                 2484 UKR 1982/00/00  35           6   0   
 177  170 GM  Firat Burak                   2499 TUR 1993/00/00  24           6   0   
 178  236 IM  Nikitenko Mihail              2408 BLR 2000/00/00  17 U18       6   0   
 179   68 GM  Kozul Zdenko                  2617 CRO 1966/00/00  51 S50      5½   0   
 180  115 GM  Gabuzyan Hovhannes            2570 ARM 1995/00/00  22      ACP 5½   0   
 181  212 IM  Moroni Luca Jr                2448 ITA 2000/00/00  17 U18      5½   0   
 182  224 IM  Pavlov Sergey                 2432 UKR 1987/00/00  30          5½   0   
 183   69 GM  Banusz Tamas                  2616 HUN 1989/00/00  28          5½   0   
 184  181 IM  Schreiner Peter               2483 AUT 1992/00/00  25          5½   0   
 185  112 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry             2573 MDA 1980/00/00  37          5½   0   
 186  150 IM  Harutyunian Tigran K.         2523 ARM 1997/00/00  20          5½   0   
 187  311 FM  Davtyan Artur                 2216 ARM 2002/00/00  15 U18      5½   0   
 188   99 GM  Postny Evgeny                 2588 ISR 1981/00/00  36      ACP 5½   0   
 189  182 FM  Khegay Dmitriy                2482 RUS 1997/00/00  20          5½   0   
 190   88 GM  Fedorov Alexei                2598 BLR 1972/00/00  45          5½   0   
 191   21 GM  Ragger Markus                 2680 AUT 1988/00/00  29      ACP 5½   0   
 192   92 GM  Bogdanovich Stanislav         2596 UKR 1993/00/00  24          5½   0   
 193  235 GM  Balashov Yuri S               2408 RUS 1949/00/00  68 S50      5½   0   
 194  309 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara        F 2224 RUS 2004/00/00  13 U18      5½   0   
 195  172 IM  Theodorou Nikolas             2495 GRE 2000/00/00  17 U18      5½   0   
 196  251 IM  Arabidze Meri               F 2374 GEO 1994/00/00  23          5½   0   
 197   97 GM  Beliavsky Alexander G         2589 SLO 1953/00/00  64 S50      5½   0   
 198  142 GM  Alsina Leal Daniel            2530 ESP 1988/00/00  29          5½   0   
 199  223 IM  Froewis Georg                 2432 AUT 1990/00/00  27          5½   0   
 200  206 IM  Galliamova Alisa            F 2456 RUS 1972/00/00  45          5½   0   
 201  249 IM  Mochalov Evgeny V             2378 BLR 1951/00/00  66 S50      5½   0   
 202  164 IM  Dragnev Valentin              2508 AUT 1999/00/00  18 U18      5½   0   
 203  118 IM  Santos Latasa Jaime           2567 ESP 1996/00/00  21          5½   0   
 204  225 IM  Kessler Luca                  2431 AUT 1997/00/00  20          5½   0   
 205  146 GM  Djukic Nikola                 2526 MNE 1983/00/00  34          5½   0   
 206  263     Lesovoi Evgenij               2351 RUS 1996/00/00  21          5½   0   
 207  230 FM  Elistratov Semen              2417 RUS 2000/00/00  17 U18      5½   0   
 208  261 CM  Teclaf Pawel                  2358 POL 2003/00/00  14 U18      5½   0   
 209  287 FM  Harshkou Mikita               2302 BLR 1994/00/00  23          5½   0   
 210  243 FM  Bakalchuk Johnatan            2391 ISR 1998/00/00  19          5½   0   
 211  214 IM  Basso Pier Luigi              2447 ITA 1997/00/00  20          5½   0   
      247 GM  Tunik Gennady                 2384 RUS 1953/00/00  64 S50      5½   0   
 213  211 IM  Erdogdu Mert                  2448 TUR 1979/00/00  38          5½   0   
 214  185 IM  Drozdowski Kacper             2478 POL 1996/00/00  21          5½   0   
 215  228 FM  Pustovoitova Daria          F 2420 RUS 1994/00/00  23          5½   0   
 216  295     Chizhikov Vladislav           2282 RUS 1989/00/00  28          5½   0   
 217  205 IM  Grinberg Eyal                 2457 ISR 1998/00/00  19          5½   0   
 218  147 GM  Gabrielian Artur              2525 RUS 1982/00/00  35      ACP 5½   0   
 219  286 FM  Tsoi Dmitry                   2305 RUS 2004/00/00  13 U18      5½   0   
 220  234 IM  Vega Gutierrez Sabrina      F 2413 ESP 1987/00/00  30      ACP 5½   0   
 221  248 FM  Saraci Nderim                 2383 KOS 1996/00/00  21          5½   0   
 222  334     Kovalevsky Stanislav          2139 BLR 1999/00/00  18 U18      5½   0   
 223  160 GM  Haznedaroglu Kivanc           2510 TUR 1981/00/00  36          5½   0   
 224  265 FM  Pogosyan Stefan               2347 RUS 2004/00/00  13 U18      5½   0   
 225  332     Sarbay Aleksandr              2142 BLR 1954/00/00  63 S50      5½   0   
 226  241 GM  Podolchenko Evgeniy           2398 BLR 1988/00/00  29           5   0   
 227  158 IM  Moskalenko Alexander          2514 RUS 1988/00/00  29           5   0   
 228  183 GM  Minasian Artashes             2480 ARM 1967/00/00  50 S50       5   0   
 229   49 GM  Edouard Romain                2640 FRA 1990/00/00  27      ACP  5   0   
 230  215 IM  Kanmazalp Ogulcan             2447 TUR 1992/00/00  25           5   0   
 231  207 IM  Repka Christopher             2452 SVK 1998/00/00  19           5   0   
 232  266 FM  Tutisani Noe                  2347 GEO 1998/00/00  19           5   0   
 233  276 FM  Zarubitski Viachaslau         2325 BLR 2002/00/00  15 U18       5   0   
 234  208 GM  Pacher Milan                  2450 SVK 1990/00/00  27           5   0   
 235  219 IM  Asadli Vugar                  2439 AZE 2001/00/00  16 U18       5   0   
 236  314 FM  Stetsko Lanita              F 2202 BLR 1993/00/00  24           5   0   
 237  199 IM  Karttunen Mika                2465 FIN 1981/00/00  36           5   0   
 238  256 IM  Erturan Yakup                 2367 TUR 1982/00/00  35           5   0   
 239  153 GM  Sivuk Vitaly                  2520 UKR 1992/00/00  25      ACP  5   0   
 240   44 GM  Lysyj Igor                    2643 RUS 1987/00/00  30      ACP  5   0   
 241  270 FM  Molchanov Oleksii             2334 UKR 1991/00/00  26           5   0   
 242  253 IM  Erenberg Ariel                2370 ISR 2001/00/00  16 U18       5   0   
 243  159 GM  Mastrovasilis Athanasios      2512 GRE 1979/00/00  38           5   0   
 244  202 IM  Mazur Stefan                  2459 SVK 1992/00/00  25           5   0   
      227 IM  Korchmar Vasiliy              2422 RUS 1996/00/00  21           5   0   
 246  280 FM  Tate Alan                     2320 SCO 1979/00/00  38           5   0   
 247  246 IM  Meribanov Vitaly              2385 BLR 1994/00/00  23           5   0   
 248  237 FM  Sadovsky Artem                2407 RUS 1996/00/00  21           5   0   
 249  284 FM  Krykun Yuriy                  2308 UKR 1998/00/00  19           5   0   
 250  203 IM  Reshef Omer                   2459 ISR 1997/00/00  20           5   0   
 251  144 GM  Macieja Bartlomiej            2530 POL 1977/00/00  40      ACP  5   0   
 252  128 GM  Ruck Robert                   2557 HUN 1977/00/00  40           5   0   
 253  242 FM  Schekachikhin Maksim          2395 RUS 1998/00/00  19           5   0   
 254  279 FM  Mirzoyan David                2321 ARM 2001/00/00  16 U18       5   0   
 255  306 FM  Karayev Kanan                 2236 AZE 2002/00/00  15 U18       5   0   
 256  229 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta            F 2419 POL 1987/00/00  30           5   0   
 257  299 FM  Kononenko Dmitry              2255 UKR 1987/00/00  30           5   0   
 258  258 FM  Saveljev Vladislav            2360 RUS 1977/00/00  40           5   0   
 259  221 IM  Kjartansson Gudmundur         2437 ISL 1988/00/00  29           5   0   
 260  275 FM  Volkov Sergei                 2325 RUS 1989/00/00  28           5   0   
 261  325     Konaplev Anton                2172 RUS 2001/00/00  16 U18       5   0   
 262  260 IM  Kerigan Demre                 2358 TUR 1993/00/00  24           5   0   
 263  297 FM  Selbes Tarik                  2274 TUR 1986/00/00  31           5   0   
 264  257 FM  Bartel Michal                 2361 POL 1986/00/00  31           5   0   
 265  262 FM  Rozhko Dmitry                 2351 RUS 1979/00/00  38           5   0   
 266  201 IM  Costachi Mihnea               2460 ROU 2000/00/00  17 U18       5   0   
 267  240 IM  Polivanov Anatoliy            2401 UKR 1986/00/00  31           5   0   
 268  285 FM  Sargissyan Sargis             2306 ARM 1990/00/00  27           5   0   
 269  326     Milevich Andrey               2169 BLR                          5   0   
 270  269 FM  Belous Mikhail                2340 UKR 1998/00/00  19           5   0   
 271  354     Babanin Gleb                  2054 RUS 2002/00/00  15 U18       5   0   
 272  283 FM  Matsenko Andrei               2314 CZE 1996/00/00  21           5   0   
 273  347     Ivannikau Maksim              2076 BLR 2001/00/00  16 U18       5   0   
 274  352     Kotau Arseni                  2055 BLR 2002/00/00  15 U18       5   0   
 275  294 FM  Babikov Ivan                  2284 RUS 1986/00/00  31           5   0   
 276  291 IM  Kochetkov German              2288 BLR 1965/00/00  52 S50       5   0   
 277  343 WFM Revo Tatiana                F 2086 BLR 1994/00/00  23           5   0   
 278  140 GM  Sanal Vahap                   2533 TUR 1998/00/00  19          4½   0   
 279  272 FM  Filipets Egor                 2328 BLR 1998/00/00  19          4½   0   
 280  255 FM  Apryshko Gleb                 2368 RUS 1995/00/00  22          4½   0   
 281  250 FM  Stathopoulos Ioannis          2376 GRE 1997/00/00  20          4½   0   
 282  304 FM  Terzi Alexei                  2237 BLR 1997/00/00  20          4½   0   
 283  169 IM  Salomon Johan                 2501 NOR 1997/00/00  20          4½   0   
 284  296 FM  Cherednichenko Dmitrij        2278 RUS 2000/00/00  17 U18      4½   0   
 285  220 IM  Minko Vladimir                2438 RUS 1998/00/00  19          4½   0   
 286  239 GM  Tihonov Jurij                 2402 BLR 1978/00/00  39          4½   0   
      267 WGM Buksa Nataliya              F 2344 UKR 1996/00/00  21          4½   0   
 288  233 IM  Matnadze Ana                F 2413 ESP 1983/00/00  34          4½   0   
 289  323 FM  Bystrov Alexander             2179 BLR 1963/00/00  54 S50      4½   0   
 290  282 FM  Murzin Volodar                2315 RUS 2006/00/00  11 U18      4½   0   
 291  315 WIM Utiatskaja Irina            F 2198 RUS 1996/00/00  21          4½   0   
 292  271 IM  Lomako Pavel                  2333 BLR 1983/00/00  34          4½   0   
 293  274     Demianjuk Alexander           2328 RUS 1979/00/00  38          4½   0   
 294  316     Hakobyan Hovhannes H.         2196 ARM 1997/00/00  20          4½   0   
 295  300     Aliyev Ravan                  2252 AZE 2002/00/00  15 U18      4½   0   
 296  313 FM  Rozanov Pavel B.              2208 RUS 1975/00/00  42          4½   0   
 297  289 WIM Kantane Anna                F 2295 POL 1995/00/00  22          4½   0   
      366     Kramich Aliaksei              1951 BLR 2002/00/00  15 U18      4½   0   
 299  338     Lagashin Pavel                2117 RUS 1989/00/00  28          4½   0   
 300  288 IM  Smirnov Valerij               2297 BLR 1953/00/00  64 S50      4½   0   
 301  305 WIM Khalafova Narmin            F 2237 AZE 1994/00/00  23          4½   0   
 302  231 IM  Sipila Vilka                  2415 FIN 1987/00/00  30          4½   0   
 303  268 FM  Yeritsyan Aram                2342 RUS 2003/00/00  14 U18      4½   0   
 304  312 WIM Drozdova Dina               F 2214 RUS 1988/00/00  29          4½   0   
 305  303     Kultiyasov Mikhail            2241 BLR 1986/00/00  31          4½   0   
 306  244 FM  Ofitserian Boris              2391 RUS 2000/00/00  17 U18      4½   0   
      264     Badelka Olga                F 2350 BLR 2002/00/00  15 U18      4½   0   
 308  322     Radkov Bazhen D.              2180 RUS 1999/00/00  18 U18      4½   0   
 309  344     Tskhadadze Anna             F 2085 RUS 1995/00/00  22          4½   0   
 310  307 FM  Vikulov Alexander             2232 RUS 1950/00/00  67 S50      4½   0   
 311  290 FM  Zakaryan David                2292 RUS 1998/00/00  19          4½   0   
 312  331     Chibukhchyan Erik             2149 RUS 2000/00/00  17 U18      4½   0   
 313  355     Khrapko Marharyta           F 2050 BLR 1998/00/00  19          4½   0   
 314  368     Popova Irina                F 1938 RUS 2003/00/00  14 U18      4½   0   
 315  292 IM  Khamitskiy Sergei             2287 BLR 1981/00/00  36          4½   0   
 316  333     Yakimenko Alexander A.        2142 RUS 1952/00/00  65 S50      4½   0   
 317  340 WFM Martynyuk Elizaveta         F 2102 RUS 2000/00/00  17 U18      4½   0   
 318  330     Dudin Gleb                    2151 RUS 2004/00/00  13 U18      4½   0   
 319  277 FM  Kozlitin Roman                2323 RUS 1980/00/00  37          4½   0   
 320  302 FM  Poleg Dan                     2241 ISR 2001/00/00  16 U18       4   0   
 321  162 GM  Kotronias Vasilios            2508 GRE 1964/00/00  53 S50       4   0   
 322  298     Demircioglu Emre              2257 TUR 1979/00/00  38           4   0   
 323  350     Vashchilov Sergey             2067 BLR 1988/00/00  29           4   0   
 324   55 GM  Savchenko Boris               2634 RUS 1986/00/00  31           4   0   
 325  336     Ulasevich Sergei              2125 BLR 1991/00/00  26           4   0   
 326  364     Siniauski Artsiom             1972 BLR 2006/00/00  11 U18       4   0   
 327  345     Bochkarev Yuriy               2084 RUS 1979/00/00  38           4   0   
 328  318     Makarian Rudik                2195 RUS 2004/00/00  13 U18       4   0   
 329  335 WFM Kanakova Natalie            F 2131 CZE 1999/00/00  18 U18       4   0   
 330  320 WFM Sazonova Anastasia          F 2191 RUS 1996/00/00  21           4   0   
      328     Yezhel Valiantsin             2156 BLR 1997/00/00  20           4   0   
 332  369     Galkin Gleb                   1937 BLR 2005/00/00  12 U18       4   0   
 333  301     Makoveev Ilya                 2246 RUS 2006/00/00  11 U18       4   0   
 334  319 WIM Tomashevskaya Lidia         F 2194 RUS 1995/00/00  22           4   0   
 335  324     Gal Moshe                     2177 ISR 1950/00/00  67 S50       4   0   
 336  310     Balokas Dimitrios             2219 GRE 1992/00/00  25           4   0   
 337  339     Cherepov Alexej               2109 BLR 1982/00/00  35           4   0   
 338  378     Runets Ivan                   1790 BLR 2004/00/00  13 U18       4   0   
 339  342     Oblamski Vladimir             2090 BLR 1952/00/00  65 S50       4   0   
 340  360     Sarichev Sergey               2023 BLR 1965/00/00  52 S50       4   0   
 341  273 FM  Haring Filip                  2328 SVK 2003/00/00  14 U18       4   0   
 342  373 WFM Beinenson Katsiaryna        F 1907 BLR 1998/00/00  19           4   0   
 343  359     Litvinenko Alexander          2030 BLR 1953/00/00  64 S50       4   0   
 344  357     Emanuel Yahav                 2034 ISR 2002/00/00  15 U18       4   0   
 345   42 GM  Volokitin Andrei              2649 UKR 1986/00/00  31          3½   0   
 346    4 GM  Kryvoruchko Yuriy             2714 UKR 1986/00/00  31          3½   0   
 347  252 IM  Charochkina Daria           F 2370 RUS 1990/00/00  27          3½   0   
 348  281 FM  Denishev Marat                2316 RUS 1993/00/00  24          3½   0   
 349  329 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona          F 2155 LUX 1989/00/00  28          3½   0   
 350  363 CM  Stukan Martin                 1972 RUS 2005/00/00  12 U18      3½   0   
 351  341     Elkin Leonid                  2099 BLR 1977/00/00  40          3½   0   
 352  377     Kuizhev Adam                  1807 RUS 2005/00/00  12 U18      3½   0   
 353  348     Subbotin Andrey               2071 RUS 1954/00/00  63 S50      3½   0   
 354  308 FM  Louis Thibault                2228 FRA 1993/00/00  24          3½   0   
 355  371     Artsiomau Stanislau           1924 BLR 2002/00/00  15 U18      3½   0   
 356  346     Kalyndu Aldynbek              2082 RUS 1976/00/00  41          3½   0   
 357  361     Hrbek Stepan                  1977 CZE 2006/00/00  11 U18      3½   0   
 358  349     Sosovicka Jakub               2070 SVK 2005/00/00  12 U18      3½   0   
 359  353     Kuleshov Konstantin           2055 BLR 1993/00/00  24          3½   0   
 360  351     Kusenkova Natallia          F 2062 BLR 1995/00/00  22          3½   0   
 361  362     Grigorian Maksim              1975 RUS 1988/00/00  29          3½   0   
 362  376     Sokolov Ilia                  1820 RUS 2000/00/00  17 U18      3½   0   
 363  317 IM  Smolin Sergey                 2195 UKR 1957/00/00  60 S50      3½   0   
 364  374     Ocko Dominik                  1871 CZE 2003/00/00  14 U18      3½   0   
 365  385     Strybuk Artsiom I             1693 BLR 2007/00/00  10 U18      3½   0   
 366  356     Henseler Jorgen               2046 NED 1965/00/00  52 S50      3½   0   
 367  395     Rasanau Makar                    0 BLR 2006/00/00  11 U18      3½   0   
 368  396     Sokolov Aleksandr                0 BLR 2000/00/00  17 U18      3½   0   
 369  370     Kozlov Aleksandr V            1932 BLR 1979/00/00  38          3½   0   
 370  365     Volobuev Vladimir             1969 UKR 2000/00/00  17 U18      3½   0   
 371  379     Sergey Dmitriy                1761 BLR 1960/00/00  57 S50       3   0   
 372  367     Klachkou Tsimafei             1948 BLR 1999/00/00  18 U18       3   0   
 373  372     Bury Gleb M                   1919 BLR 1986/00/00  31           3   0   
 374  380     Kamchytski Alexandr           1756 BLR 2003/00/00  14 U18       3   0   
 375  375     Sigal-Passeck Sofia         F 1855 ISR 1999/00/00  18 U18       3   0   
 376  384     Tsesler Yakau                 1702 BLR 2006/00/00  11 U18       3   0   
 377  388     Chugaevsky Pantelei           1614 BLR 1946/00/00  71 S50       3   0   
 378  278 FM  Martynov Roman                2323 UKR 1981/00/00  36          2½   0   
 379  382     Deblik Oleg                   1725 BLR 1982/00/00  35          2½   0   
 380  321     Dajlidko Jurij                2186 BLR 1965/00/00  52 S50      2½   0   
 381  383     Vainerchuk Barys              1714 BLR 2005/00/00  12 U18      2½   0   
 382  394     Herasimovich Piotr               0 BLR 1958/00/00  59          2½   0   
 383  381     Damjanovic Vuk                1754 SRB 2006/00/00  11 U18      2½   0   
 384  386     Furseev Evgeniy               1649 BLR 1942/00/00  75 S50      2½   0   
 385  387     Kozlov Valentin               1619 BLR 1959/00/00  58 S50      2½   0   
      393     Kasperovich Mikhail           1232 BLR 2005/00/00  12 U18      2½   0   
 387  390     Oskin Iakov                   1475 RUS 2003/00/00  14 U18      2½   0   
 388  391 AIM Drobyshevsky Vasily           1430 BLR 1979/00/00  38          2½   0   
 389  358     Morozov Vitalij               2034 UKR 1979/00/00  38           2   0   
 390  327 WFM Nasybullina Alfia           F 2162 RUS 1994/00/00  23           2   0   
 391  197 GM  Fernandes Antonio             2468 POR 1962/00/00  55 S50       2   0   
 392  389     Konyshko Ivan                 1548 BLR 1941/00/00  76 S50       2   0   
 393  397     Zhukovskij Viktor                0 BLR 1991/00/00  26          1½   0   
 394  337     Gebigke Martin                2120 GER 1969/00/00  48          1½   0   
 395  392     Melnikava Natallia          F 1362 BLR 2004/00/00  13 U18      1½   0   
 396  180 GM  Kislinsky Alexey              2484 CZE 1984/00/00  33           0   0   
      218 IM  Zanan Evgeny                  2442 ISR 1998/00/00  19           0   0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year