For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Minsk BLR, Amateur Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts BH. Res. RtgØ 
   1   20     Sichinava Zviad                  2271 RUS      7½  45½  0   2215 
   2    8     Gharagyozyan Artur               2310 ARM       7  46½  ½   2208 
   3   13 IM  Yandarbiev Ruslan                2302 RUS S50   7  46½  ½   2188 
   4    2     Galperin Platon                  2320 UKR U16   7  46   0   2182 
   5   24 FM  Volkov Sergei                    2260 RUS      6½  44   0   2223 
   6   26 FM  Sargissyan Sargis                2249 ARM       6  50½  0   2229 
   7   14     Yarmysty Mikhail                 2300 UKR       6  48   0   2235 
   8    9     Blinkov Pavel                    2306 RUS       6  44½  0   2213 
   9    3 IM  Tolstikh Nikolay                 2316 RUS S50   6  44   ½   2223 
  10   16 FM  Punin Andrii                     2296 UKR       6  44   ½   2215 
  11   33     Yezhel Valiantsin                2194 BLR       6  42½  0   2204 
  12    5 IM  Novitzkij Dmitrij                2311 BLR       6  42   0   2139 
  13    6     Grebeniuk Semen                  2311 UKR       6  42   0   2136 
  14   19 FM  Vlassow Valentin                 2279 RUS       6  41½  0   2173 
  15   17 FM  Terzi Alexei                     2292 BLR       6  40½  0   2110 
  16   37 FM  Bystrov Alexander                2180 BLR S50   6  38½  0   2107 
  17   15     Korovin Mikhail                  2299 RUS       6  36½  0   2102 
  18    4     Kocheev Aleksandr                2316 BLR      5½  48   0   2230 
  19   50 WFM Shpanko Nadiia                 F 2108 UKR U16  5½  46   0   2212 
  20    1     Olhovik Andrei                   2325 BLR      5½  43½  0   2147 
  21   28 WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias F 2235 INA      5½  42½  ½   2174 
  22    7 FM  Harshkou Mikita                  2310 BLR      5½  42½  ½   2172 
  23   23 FM  Bykovskiy Oleg                   2261 UKR      5½  41   0   2157 
  24   21 FM  Denishev Marat                   2270 RUS      5½  40½  0   2195 
  25   27 FM  Abdilkhair Abilmansur            2235 KAZ U16  5½  40   0   2054 
  26   38     Cherepov Alexej                  2175 BLR      5½  40   0   2040 
  27   25 FM  Makoveev Ilya                    2254 RUS U12  5½  39   0   2154 
  28   22 FM  Afanasiev Vadim                  2266 RUS      5½  39   0   2076 
  29   29     Tsaruk Maksim                    2230 BLR U14  5½  36½  0   2018 
  30   40     Irgaliyev Alikhan                2158 KAZ U20   5  45½  ½   2222 
  31   18 IM  Ianov Viktor                     2285 UKR S50   5  45½  ½   2169 
  32   49     Lazavik Denis                    2111 BLR U12   5  45   0   2268 
  33   54 CM  Lystsov Leonid                   2086 RUS U12   5  41½  0   2247 
  34   11 FM  Maliush Andrei                   2304 BLR       5  41   0   2138 
  35   12     Alagulian Kamo                   2304 RUS       5  40½  0   2149 
  36   47     Vashchilov Sergey                2122 BLR       5  40½  0   2021 
  37   32 WGM Shaydullina Sandugach          F 2198 RUS       5  40   0   2057 
  38   30 FM  Trifonov Denis                   2215 BLR       5  37½  0   2049 
  39   58     Pankratov Oleg                   2034 RUS S50   5  35½  0   2040 
  40   31 FM  Stetsko Lanita                 F 2209 BLR       5  35   0   2037 
  41   34     Gasparian Tigran                 2192 ARM       5  34   0   2030 
  42   57 CM  Strybuk Artsiom I                2079 BLR U12   5  32   0   1756 
  43   67     Bury Gleb M                      1942 BLR       5  31½  0   1737 
  44   48     Galkin Gleb                      2114 BLR U14  4½  45   0   1947 
  45   65     Siniauski Artsiom                1967 BLR U12  4½  43   0   2220 
  46   45     Lugovoy Dmitry                   2138 RUS      4½  39   0   1952 
  47   41     Bigabylov Zhuban                 2145 KAZ      4½  38   0   1996 
  48   81     Edithso Samantha               F 1715 INA U10  4½  37½  0   2100 
  49   61     Spizharny Mikhail                2015 BLR U12  4½  37½  0   2038 
  50   43 FM  Pogosian Georgy                  2142 RUS S50  4½  37   0   1881 
  51   64     Litvinenko Alexander             1970 BLR S65  4½  35½  0   1765 
  52   51     Arkhipov Vladimir                2107 UKR      4½  31½  0   1902 
  53   94     Kiryliuk Ilya                       0 BLR U20  4½  31   0   1943 
  54   10 FM  Ermolaev Evgeny                  2304 RUS       4  43   0   2131 
  55   53     Terentev Mikhail                 2091 RUS       4  41½  0   2144 
  56   60     Klachkou Tsimafei                2017 BLR U20   4  41½  0   2118 
  57   56     Oblamski Vladimir                2083 BLR S65   4  40½  0   2137 
  58   72     Chervonenkis Boris               1870 RUS U14   4  39   0   2013 
  59   44 FM  Guempel Viktor                   2138 RUS S50   4  38   0   1932 
  60   70 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav               1884 BLR U14   4  37½  0   2194 
  61   39 IM  Smolin Sergey                    2162 UKR S50   4  37½  0   2008 
  62   74     Stroganov Andrey                 1826 RUS       4  37   0   1933 
  63   85     Azadaliyev Jahandar              1666 AZE U08   4  35   0   2001 
  64   75     Karacay Aybar                    1817 TUR S50   4  35   0   1758 
  65   66     Huryn Valiantsin                 1953 BLR S50   4  35   0   1730 
  66   62     Sarichev Sergey                  2008 BLR S50   4  34½  0   1834 
  67   89     Bialiauski Artsiom               1510 BLR U10   4  32½  0   2024 
  68   95     Kliza Igor Mih                      0 BLR       4  32½  0   1895 
  69   52     Mamedov Nikolay                  2094 RUS       4  32½  0   1879 
  70   35 FM  Vikulov Alexander                2184 RUS S65   4  31½  0   1919 
  71   71     Vasiliev Maxim                   1879 RUS       4  30½  0   1631 
  72   55     Ilyuchyk Yana                  F 2083 BLR U20  3½  38½  0   2001 
  73   36     Sarbay Aleksandr                 2183 BLR S50  3½  33½  0   1961 
  74   76     Teryaeva Valeria               F 1787 RUS U18  3½  32   0   1853 
  75   59     Yudkevich Mikhail                2022 RUS S65  3½  31½  0   1970 
  76   88     Klachkou Platon                  1576 BLR U12  3½  26½  0   1647 
  77   42     Lagashin Pavel                   2143 RUS       3  38   0   1932 
  78   79     Tsesler Yakau                    1740 BLR U12   3  35½  0   1964 
  79   69     Matjukhin Anatolij               1897 RUS S65   3  34½  0   1803 
  80   80     Dyatlov Oleg                     1729 RUS U14   3  34   0   2085 
  81   78 CM  Orujov Farid                     1748 AZE U10   3  33½  0   1900 
  82   83     Tsvetkova Vladislava           F 1702 RUS U16   3  33   0   1946 
  83   77     Karlov Egor                      1760 RUS U14   3  32½  0   1704 
  84   86     Stroganova Karina              F 1662 RUS U16   3  31½  0   1911 
  85   91     Voloshkin Daniil                 1396 RUS U12   3  31½  0   1784 
  86   92     Lashkevich Andrei                1364 BLR       3  31   0   1884 
  87   93     Piatrenko Ivan                   1114 BLR U12   3  28½  0   1836 
  88   84     Nurijanyan Alex                  1675 ARM U18   3  28½  0   1668 
  89   46     Chaevski Andrei                  2123 BLR      2½  36   0   1901 
  90   73     Melnikova Diana V              F 1867 RUS      2½  34   0   1774 
  91   87 CM  Aslanov Umid                     1595 AZE U12  2½  33   0   1904 
  92   90     Andrukhovich Elizaveta         F 1472 BLR U12  2½  29½  0   1803 
  93   82     Pohilko Gennadi                  1702 BLR S65  2½  25½  0   1476 
  94   68     Gavrjuchenkova Angelina        F 1924 RUS       2  33½  0   1820 
  95   63     Kuryshkin Anatoliy               1972 RUS       1  34   0   1980 
  96   96     Rudenko Maxim                       0 RUS       1  25½  0   1623 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year