For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 547 : 01.07.2018

Online chess games 5930
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Minsk BLR, Kupreichik Mem Open 18

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type  Gr  Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    3 GM  Mamedov Rauf                     2711 AZE           9½  75  81  69,50 
   2    1 GM  Korobov Anton                    2736 UKR           8½  77½ 83  61,75 
   3    2 GM  Andreikin Dmitry                 2733 RUS           8½  75  80  59,75 
   4    6 GM  Fedorov Alexei                   2577 BLR            8  70½ 76  52,75 
   5   26 FM  Nigmatov Ortik                   2210 UZB U18  U18   8  69  74  51,00 
   6    4 GM  Kovalev Vladislav                2631 BLR           7½  75  81  54,25 
   7    5 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej              2597 BLR           7½  73  78  50,25 
   8    7 GM  Meshkovs Nikita                  2572 LAT           7½  73  78  48,25 
   9   20 IM  Zarubitski Viachaslau            2265 BLR U16  U18  7½  71  75½ 49,25 
  10    9 IM  Notkin Maksim                    2455 RUS S50       7½  70½ 76  48,25 
  11   10 GM  Shevchenko Kirill                2432 UKR U16  U18  7½  68½ 71½ 43,00 
  12   11 FM  Bernotas Arturs                  2410 LAT           7½  67  72½ 45,75 
  13   24 WIM Sihite Chelsie Monica Ignesias F 2236 INA       F   7½  66  69½ 42,50 
  14   29 FM  Kuznetsov Mikhail V.             2162 RUS           7½  64  68½ 43,00 
  15    8 GM  Arzumanian Georgy                2474 ARM           7½  63½ 68½ 43,75 
  16   12 IM  Nikitenko Mihail                 2401 BLR U18  U18   7  69½ 74  43,25 
  17   13 IM  Meshkov Yuri A.                  2375 RUS S65  S60   7  66½ 71  40,50 
  18   30 WIM Badelka Olga                   F 2153 BLR U16  FU18  7  66  71  42,25 
  19   22 FM  Tsigelnitskiy Ilusha             2253 RUS            7  64  68½ 40,75 
  20   17 IM  Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel     F 2312 MGL U18  FU18  7  61½ 67  40,50 
  21   14 GM  Zhukova Natalia                F 2356 UKR       F    7  61½ 66½ 41,50 
  22   15 IM  Barskij Vladimir                 2352 RUS            7  61½ 65½ 40,50 
  23   49     Laptii Nazar                     1915 UKR U14  U18  6½  68  71  39,00 
  24   40     Kalinin Dmitry                   1995 BLR           6½  66  70½ 38,25 
  25   42     Tsaruk Maksim                    1980 BLR U14  U18  6½  65  69  37,25 
  26   65     Papunidi Matvey                  1751 BLR U14  U18  6½  63½ 68  37,75 
  27   34     Fedotov Konstantin               2090 RUS           6½  62  65½ 34,00 
  28   45     Ilyuchyk Yana                  F 1971 BLR U20   F   6½  61½ 64½ 34,25 
  29   19 FM  Terletsky Oleg                   2268 UKR           6½  61  65½ 34,50 
  30   25     Cherepov Alexej                  2234 BLR           6½  60½ 64  32,50 
  31   35     Vashchilov Sergey                2087 BLR           6½  59  63  33,25 
  32   47     Artsiomau Stanislau              1954 BLR U16  U18  6½  58  61  31,50 
  33   23 WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya       F 2244 UKR       F   6½  57  61½ 35,25 
  34   16 GM  Kalugin Sergey G.                2334 RUS           6½  54½ 58  33,75 
  35   33 WIM Sirotkina Nina                 F 2116 RUS S50   F    6  66  70  32,50 
  36   28 FM  Savolainen Lev P.                2163 RUS S65  S60   6  64½ 68  32,00 
  37   48     Uzlavataya Anhelina            F 1925 BLR       F    6  61  65½ 33,00 
  38   41     Romanovskij Nikita               1990 BLR U16  U18   6  60½ 64½ 30,25 
  39   54     Tyurin Artem                     1855 RUS U12  U18   6  60½ 64  29,75 
  40   46 AGM Naumovich Yaroslav               1959 BLR U14  U18   6  60  62½ 30,25 
  41   53     Talma Sergei                     1858 BLR S65  S60   6  59½ 60  25,00 
  42   32     Maslak Alexander                 2127 RUS S65  S60   6  56  59½ 30,50 
  43   75     Tarasenka Aliaksandra          F 1682 BLR U12  FU18  6  56  59  28,50 
  44   56     Kruglikova Viktorija           F 1839 RUS       F    6  53½ 57  27,75 
  45   52     Kirilin Dmitrij                  1898 BLR U16  U18  5½  64  66½ 27,00 
  46   27 FM  Osmolny Vladimir I.              2163 RUS S50  S60  5½  61½ 62  25,25 
  47   44     Zhukovskij Viktor                1973 BLR           5½  60½ 63  26,50 
  48   36     Sarbay Aleksandr                 2045 BLR S50  S60  5½  59½ 63  26,50 
  49   37     Runets Ivan                      2027 BLR U14  U18  5½  59  62½ 26,50 
  50   59     Rybakova Polina                F 1826 RUS U20   F   5½  58  61½ 25,25 
  51   72     Beliuga Mikhail                  1699 RUS U16  U18  5½  57½ 62  29,50 
  52   31 FM  Katashuk Uladzislau              2149 BLR           5½  56  60½ 28,00 
  53   39     Kaliadzich Maryia              F 2021 BLR       F   5½  55  58½ 25,25 
  54   82     Stsepkina Yauheniya            F 1591 BLR U16  FU18 5½  55  58  24,25 
  55   61     Girshgorn Maria                F 1805 RUS U14  FU18 5½  55  57½ 25,25 
  56   66     Kolosovskaya Olga              F 1747 BLR U16  FU18 5½  54  56½ 22,75 
  57   68     Shvedau Mikhail                  1742 BLR U16  U18  5½  52  52½ 19,25 
  58   43     Svjatocho Andrej                 1979 BLR            5  63½ 66½ 26,25 
  59   58     Masjuk Vladimir                  1829 BLR S50  S60   5  58½ 62  24,50 
  60   74     Yurau Maksim                     1694 BLR U14  U18   5  58½ 61  24,25 
  61   99     Rataika Mikalai                     0 BLR            5  54  57½ 23,75 
  62   69     Korniichuk Oleksandra          F 1740 UKR U16  FU18  5  53½ 57½ 24,75 
  63   62     Tkachou Viktar                   1791 BLR            5  53½ 56  20,00 
  64   57     Polovkov Valery                  1830 RUS S65  S60   5  53½ 56  19,75 
  65   84     Kozlov Valentin                  1553 BLR S50        5  52½ 55½ 24,25 
  66   55     Zeliantsova Kseniya            F 1844 BLR U14  FU18  5  52½ 55½ 21,75 
  67   64     Mialik Uladzislau                1768 BLR U18  U18   5  51½ 54½ 20,75 
  68   79     Ustiugov Boris                   1614 BLR S65  S60   5  49½ 52  16,50 
  69   80     Kashtelyan Valentin              1604 BLR S65  S60   5  49½ 52  16,00 
  70   81     Halouchyts Karalina            F 1603 BLR U14  FU18  5  48½ 51½ 21,00 
  71   71     Zagorskii Artem                  1705 RUS U14  U18  4½  61  64  23,25 
  72   50     Sadovnikov Konstantin            1908 RUS U16  U18  4½  59  63  23,50 
  73   73     Tsvetkova Vladislava           F 1697 RUS U16  FU18 4½  56½ 59½ 20,50 
  74   18 GM  Tihonov Jurij                    2277 BLR           4½  55  59  22,00 
  75   88     Yagutian Mariya                F 1506 RUS U14  FU18 4½  52½ 55½ 18,50 
  76   38     Shaban Alena                   F 2027 BLR       F   4½  52  56  21,50 
  77   70     Bezenson Anton                   1732 BLR U16  U18  4½  52  54½ 18,00 
  78   77     Sukalina Alina                 F 1673 BLR U14  FU18 4½  50½ 53½ 18,25 
  79   85 AGM Drobyshevsky Vasily              1551 BLR           4½  50  53½ 19,25 
  80   87     Boiko Aleksei                    1526 BLR      S60  4½  47½ 50½ 16,00 
  81   90     Mialik Artsiom                   1432 BLR U14  U18  4½  47  50  18,00 
  82   63     Stroganova Karina              F 1776 RUS U16  FU18 4½  46½ 49½ 17,00 
  83   76     Selitski Aleksandr               1678 BLR S65  S60   4  50½ 53  15,50 
  84   67     Arlou Valery                     1743 BLR S65  S60   4  49½ 52  16,00 
  85   92     Laptev Viktor                    1405 BLR S50  S60   4  45  47½ 12,00 
  86   83     Korniichuk Fedir                 1568 UKR U14  U18   4  45  45½ 9,00  
  87   89     Sokal Uladzislau                 1454 BLR U12  U18   4  42½ 43  9,50  
  88   91     Kasperovich Mikhail              1415 BLR U14  U18   4  39½ 40  10,75 
  89   78     Ivanytska Liudmyla             F 1655 UKR U12  FU18 3½  48½ 51  11,50 
  90   51     Gavrjuchenkova Angelina        F 1900 RUS       F   3½  45  47½ 11,50 
  91   97     Markhanau Fiodar                 1306 BLR U12  U18  3½  44  44½ 9,00  
  92   95     Nikulshin Matvey                 1323 RUS U14  U18  3½  40  42½ 9,25  
  93   86     Tkachou Pavel                    1535 BLR U18  U18   3  51  54  12,50 
  94   96     Hurman Pavel                     1315 BLR U14  U18   3  47½ 50½ 12,00 
  95  100     Sarsenbaev Zeynulla                 0 UZB U10  U18   3  42½ 43  9,00  
  96   93     Kulneva Darya                  F 1390 RUS U14  FU18  3  41  41½ 6,50  
  97   94     Harbar Aliaksandr                1342 BLR U16  U18   3  40  43  9,50  
  98   60     Pashkov Vladimir M.              1812 RUS S50  S60   3  39½ 40  7,50  
  99   21 FM  Ten Alexander                    2265 RUS           2½  54  57½ 13,50 
 100   98     Karmishyn Vadzim                    0 BLR           2½  47½ 51  10,50 
 101  101     Zhuravleva-Emelyanenko Agata   F    0 RUS U10  FU18  1  43  45½ 5,00  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year