For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 516 : 20.08.2017

Online chess games 5052
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Mislata ESP, Open 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED Club                     Type Gr  Pts BH.  SB   BH. 
   1    1 IM Cruz Lledo Pablo              2439 ESP Benimodo                      BEN 7½  37  38,25 44½ 
   2   15    Garcia Sancho Josep           2076 ESP Benimodo                 S-16 BEN  6  39½ 27,75 46½ 
   3    3 FM Remolar Gallen Jose           2304 ESP Benimaclet CHE                BNM  6  39  29,50 48  
   4    7    Jordan Martinez Miguel        2212 ESP Circ Mercantil                CAS  6  37  28,75 45  
   5    8    Hidalgo Duque Carlos          2205 ESP Blanco y Negro                Mad  6  31  24,50 37  
   6   10    Segarra Martinez Axel         2150 ESP Benimaclet CHE                BNM 5½  38  23,25 44  
   7    2 IM Kovacevic Slobodan            2304 SRB Benimodo                      BEN 5½  37  21,50 43½ 
   8    4 IM Garcia Fernandez Carlos       2295 ESP Montserrat                    MNT 5½  35½ 23,25 42  
   9   24    Redondo Flores David          1993 ESP Quart                         QRT  5  38  25,50 47  
  10   28    Gonzalvez Perales Jose Luis   1931 ESP Mislata Lanjaron Discema      MIS  5  35½ 22,75 43½ 
  11   11    Jordan Arenas Manuel          2122 ESP Mislata Lanjaron Discema      MIS  5  31  19,00 36½ 
  12   12    Marin Corresa Arturo          2114 ESP Burjassot                     BUR 4½  36  14,00 40½ 
  13    9    Mingo Fernandez Matias        2201 ESP Sant Feliu Unio Coral         Cat 4½  35  18,75 42  
  14   18    Alvarez Morales Miguel        2055 ESP El Rey                        And 4½  34  14,25 38½ 
  15   25    Balada Moreno Jose Luis       1991 ESP Ateneo Maritimo               ATE 4½  32  17,25 38  
  16    6    Insa Alfonso Pablo            2223 ESP EVA Manises                   EVA  4  41  21,00 49½ 
  17   16    Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben       2073 ESP Mislata Lanjaron Discema S-16 MIS  4  37½ 20,25 45  
  18   21    Hernandez Torralba Jose Joaqu 2020 ESP Camp Morvedre                 MOR  4  34½ 17,75 42  
  19   23    Torrijos Garcia Borja         1997 ESP Basilio                       BAS  4  31  16,25 37  
  20   20    Martinez Villena David        2037 ESP Alaquas                       ALA  4  30½ 10,00 34½ 
  21   19    Lucas Leon Angel              2055 ESP Mislata Lanjaron Discema          3½  31½ 13,75 37½ 
  22   13    Jordan Martinez David         2095 ESP Circ Mercantil                CAS 3½  31½ 12,25 37  
  23   27    Nieto Tornero Jose            1943 ESP Dama Roja                     DAM 3½  28½ 8,50  32½ 
  24    5    Cano Gimenez Vicente          2285 ESP L'Alfas del Pi                ALF  3  36½ 14,00 44  
  25   30    Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio  1832 ESP Alcoi                         ALC  3  30½ 8,75  35  
  26   26    Carbonell Sancho Marc         1947 ESP Silla                    S-16 SLL  3  29½ 9,75  33½ 
  27   22    Morato Tent Francisco         2013 ESP Xabia                         XAB  3  29  8,00  33½ 
  28   29    Garcia Perez Ramon            1909 ESP Quart                         QRT 2½  32½ 8,00  37½ 
  29   17    Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio   2057 ESP Quart                         QRT  2  31  8,00  37½ 
  30   31    Gimenez Ruiz Jesus            1697 ESP Meliana                       MEL  2  28½ 7,00  34  
  31   14    Sendra Tormo Juan             2082 ESP Fomento Gandia                GAN  0  24½ 0,00  27


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year