For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 562 : 01.12.2018

Online chess games 5832
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Moia ESP, 7th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                                Rtg FED Club                           Type  Gr  Pts RecRp BH. BH. Res. 
   1    2    Junyent Llobet Joaquim             2031 CAT Balsareny-Sallent U.E.         2040  G   6½  2402  35½ 39   0   
   2    5    Valldeoriola Puigdollers Agusti    1961 CAT Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.   2012  O    6  2193  37  41   0   
   3   10    Graupera Fabregas Jordi            1857 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1884 AL*   6  2022  33  34   0   
   4    9    Urena Casacuberta Lluis            1903 CAT C.E.Vic                        1962  O*  5½  2141  39  43   0   
   5    3 MK Fabre Massana Miquel               1993 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              2012 LV*  5½  2132  39  42½  0   
   6    7    Presseguer Casanovas Josep M.      1940 CAT Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.   1987  O   5½  2097  37  41   0   
   7    4    Simon Del Sol Jaume                1984 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1995 LV*  5½  2062  35½ 39   0   
   8    1    Vila Cairo Gerard                  2113 CAT Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.  2106      5½  1970  31½ 35   0   
   9   25    Barcons Gallach Alfons             1616 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1662 BL*  4½  1952  36  39   0   
  10    6    Basas Gamazo Josep                 1957 CAT Catalonia C.E.                 1979  GV  4½  1941  34  37½  0   
  11   13    Sola Lluch Miquel                  1813 CAT C.E.Vic                        1881 AOV  4½  1871  35  37½  0   
  12   12    Canovas Pardo Jordi                1824 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1836 ALV* 4½  1852  28  30   0   
  13   14    Clavel Oliveras Guillem            1785 CAT Navarcles Club Escacs          1887  AG  4½  1781  30  32½  0   
  14   17    Ambros Pladellorens Jordi          1753 CAT Balsareny-Sallent U.E.         1799 AGV  4½  1733  27½ 29½  0   
  15   18    Vicente Soriano Josep              1727 CAT C.E.Vic                        1736 AOV* 4½  1669  25  26   0   
  16   16    Crusats Mir Josep                  1766 CAT Tona-La Crema Club Escacs      1822  AO   4  1707  29½ 30½  0   
  17   31    Riera Mestres Josep                1550 CAT Tres Peons C.E.                1506 CV*   4  1668  31  33½  0   
  18   26    Roca Codina Josep                  1597 CAT Calldetenes C.E.               1681 COV   4  1634  28  30½  0   
  19   20    Mas Sayos Lluis                    1668 CAT C.E.Vic                        1685 BOV*  4  1620  24½ 26½  0   
  20   27    Cots Miguel Alexandre              1579 CAT Navarcles Club Escacs          1429  CG   4  1527  26½ 28   0   
  21   24    Vila Vila Ricard                   1628 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1624  BL  3½  1753  30½ 33½  0   
  22   22    Bellpuig Mencos Gerard             1647 CAT C.E.Vic                        1698 BO*  3½  1746  32½ 34   0   
  23   19    Perez Roses Sergi                  1693 CAT Tona-La Crema Club Escacs      1749  BO  3½  1667  32  34   0   
  24   43    Lazaro Medina Ricard               1975 CAT Calldetenes C.E.                0   AOV  3½  1537  27  29½  0   
  25   21    Sole Balaguer Josep M.             1655 CAT Balsareny-Sallent U.E.         1684 BGV  3½  1491  23½ 25½  0   
  26   36    Castano Sanchez Tomas              1457 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1490  DL  3½  1490  26½ 28½  0   
  27    8    Balcells Soriguera Teresa Helena F 1904 CAT Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.  1864  A    3  1796  30½ 33   0   
  28   15    Clavel Moliner Francesc            1777 CAT Navarcles Club Escacs          1733  AG   3  1654  28½ 29½  0   
  29   11    Lazaro Medina Jordi                1841 CAT Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.   1893 AOV   3  1635  28  29½  0   
  30   29    Francitorra Novella Carles         1560 CAT Navarcles Club Escacs          1569  CG   3  1579  28½ 31   0   
  31   34    Gonzalez Domingo Enric             1519 CAT C.E.Vic                        1627  CO   3  1498  28½ 29½  0   
  32   23    Basora Pascual Pau                 1638 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1685 BL*   3  1463  24½ 26   0   
  33   38    Farell Duran Josep                 1421 CAT Passio D'esparreguera, La C.E. 1428 DV*  2½  1499  27  29½  0   
  34   40    Sanchez Millan Angel               1356 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1374  DL  2½  1449  30  33   0   
  35   35    Rojas Gutierrez Miquel             1488 CAT Manlleu Club Escacs            1487 DO*  2½  1426  29½ 31   0   
  36   30    Meyer Kuno                         1553 CAT Santpedor C.E.                 1568 CG*   2  1524  26½ 27½  0   
  37   33    Barcons Rovira Jordi               1530 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1577 CL*   2  1523  29½ 32½  0   
  38   37    Arola Codina Marc                  1430 CAT Navarcles Club Escacs           0    CG   2  1468  25  26   0   
  39   32    Riera Escayola Josep               1546 CAT Balsareny-Sallent U.E.         1562 CGV   2  1198  22  23   0   
  40   28    Ramirez Rosich Pere                1569 CAT Navarcles Club Escacs          1637  BG  1½  1300  23½ 25½  0   
  41   41    Genis Traveria Ferran              1330 CAT C.E.Vic                        1317 DO*  1½  1157  24½ 25   0   
  42   39    Carvajal Rodriguez Juan            1383 CAT Moia Moianes C.E.              1400 DLV*  1  1273  30  31½  0   
  43   42    Mollet Soldevila Eva             F 1301 CAT Santpedor C.E.                 1275 DG*   1   781  22½ 23½  0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year