For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 529 : 01.01.2018

Online chess games 9131
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Mont de Marsan FRA, 14th Open

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 f TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique 2370 F SenM 43½ 38½ 2462
2 g LAGARDE Maxime 2586 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 7 45½ 39 2476
3 f KIRK Ezra 2405 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 7 42½ 33 2445
4 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2362 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 7 41½ 35½ 2371
5 m TOUZANE Olivier 2284 F SenM OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch 44½ 37 2379
6 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2362 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 44 37 2355
7 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2435 F SenM 43½ 33½ 2372
8 f SAADA Julien 2234 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 43 36½ 2292
9 f DUBOUE Peio 2399 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 43 35½ 2302
10   RUIZ MARANA Alejandro 2232 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 42 36½ 2282
11   BAREYRE Patrick 2153 F SepM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 39 33½ 2091
12   MARIETTE Lucas 2092 F MinM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 36 30½ 2072
13   HUTOIS Mickael 2211 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 6 44 34½ 2256
14   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2035 F SepM 6 42½ 30½ 2136
15   QUILLIEN Emmanuel 2131 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 6 40 31 2128
16   DOYEN Remi 2094 F JunM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 6 39 31 2078
17   ROSELLE Tristan 2105 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 6 36½ 30½ 2032
18   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2084 F SepM REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 6 36 27 1949
19   ROS ALONSO Jaume 2150 F CadM 6 35 27 2059
20 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2193 F SenF PAC Grasse Echecs 41½ 33 2128
21   JACKSON Thomas 2072 F MinM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 40 32 2065
22   GONZALEZ LASO Adrian 2244 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 39 31 2081
23   KARAPETIAN Rouben 2011 F JunM OCC Juillan Echecs 38½ 31 2011
24 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2197 F SenF 38 29 2004
25   LAFFONTA Matthias 1710 F MinM OCC Juillan Echecs 38 27½ 1954
26   ROS ALONSO Joana 1979 F MinF 37 27 1987
27   DARRIGUES Alain 1821 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 37 25 1787
28   LAPEYRE Pierre 1981 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 35 28½ 1898
29   DELABBEY Florian 1894 F CadM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 5 41½ 29 2002
30   LAURON Wesley 2006 F CadM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 5 40½ 29½ 2021
31   MAMAH Isabelle 1830 F SenF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais 5 40½ 28 1984
32   FERNANDEZ Leon 1864 F BenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 5 40½ 28 1948
33   CAZEAUX Didier 1922 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 5 39½ 28 1918
34   CANDELOT Clement 1839 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 39½ 26½ 1934
35   RUNDSTROM Douglas 1719 F VetM NAQ Pau Sarrailh Echecs 5 39 28 1847
36   JOIN Etienne 1854 F SenM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 5 39 26½ 1894
37   LARAND Manuel 1940 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 5 38 27 1855
38   GAUTIER Nathan 2016 F MinM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 5 37½ 28½ 1885
39   KENNEDY John 2031 F SepM OCC Villeneuve-Tolosane 5 37 29 1973
40   BLANCHET Mathieu 1751 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 37 25½ 1830
41   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1649 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 36½ 22½ 1767
42   CORRAL SAIZ Pedro 1712 F SenM 5 36 22 1772
43   BRETON Yves 1791 F SenM OCC C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 5 35½ 25½ 1799
44   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1969 F SenM 5 34 24 1748
45   COLAS Philippe 1873 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 33½ 23 1833
46   IGLESIAS FERREIRA Andres 1380 F PupM 5 33½ 22 1709
47   ROCHE Philippe 1647 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 5 33½ 19½ 1632
48   LABARRERE Daniel 1804 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 33 23 1695
49   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1417 F BenF NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 30 19 1597
50   ASTRUC Iban 1587 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 5 29 20 1613
51   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1892 F SepM OCC Cahors Echecs 39½ 25½ 1786
52   LATASTE Yann 1769 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Montois 39 25½ 1811
53   ORLOVIC Isa 1822 F VetM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 35 23 1626
54   GOGUELY Pierre 1725 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 34½ 23½ 1689
55   JOYEUX Chloe 1507 F SenF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 33½ 22 1694
56   JOLY Mathias 1462 F BenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Condom 33½ 21½ 1615
57   COANT Jean-Francois 1772 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 31 21½ 1576
58   BORDAS Laurent 1482 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 31 20 1551
59   MARIETTE Fabrice 1289 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 30 15½ 1480
60   SCOTT Stan 1461 F VetM NAQ Pau Sarrailh Echecs 29 19 1467
61   MONTES REAL Pablo 1384 F CadM 29 18½ 1533
62   ROS GORNE Ramon 1664 F SepM 4 37 23 1721
63   FERNANDEZ Jose 1580 F SepM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 4 36½ 22 1694
64   DUMONT Gilles 1732 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 4 36 24½ 1684
65   JACKSON Daniel 1801 F JunM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 4 35½ 22½ 1707
66   JACKSON Edgar 1717 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 4 34½ 23½ 1663
67   LALONDRELLE Pierre 1705 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 4 34 19½ 1600
68   DIEZ Ambre 1431 F MinF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 4 33 21½ 1654
69   SHAKESSI Hossein 1539 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 4 33 21 1711
70   MOULIE Patrick 1572 F SepM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 4 32½ 19 1550
71   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1738 F SenM OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch 4 31½ 23 1651
72   ROSET Olivier 1685 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 4 31 18½ 1465
73   DUBOIS Axel 1769 F BenM OCC Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot 4 30½ 21 1562
74   BERNABE Laurent 1368 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 4 27 14½ 1411
75   LAILHEUGUE Maylis 1612 F CadF NAQ Echiquier Montois 4 25½ 10 1971
76   INCARDONA Stephane 1399 F SepM NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois 33½ 16 1452
77   MERLET Francois 1492 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 33 19 1528
78   DELABBEY Olivier 1525 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 33 18 1518
79   RUBIO Valentin 1583 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Montois 32½ 18 1482
80   GRAMONT Francois 1359 F SenM OCC Cercle d'Echecs Risclois 30 16½ 1393
81   COUGET Fabrice 1268 F SepM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 30 15½ 1445
82   DIEZ Agathe 1374 F PupF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 29½ 15½ 1416
83   BUSTOS-SALINAS Luis 1399 E SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 28½ 13½ 1340
84   LAFON Denis 1349 F SenM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 27½ 13 1364
85   PATAT Jean Emmanuel 1274 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 27 14½ 1341
86   BRUNETEAU Damien 1401 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien 26 10½ 1266
87   LUTZ Andre 1209 F VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 25 11 1273
88   HOSTEKIND Laurent 1651 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 3 36½ 18 1525
89   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1446 F SepF NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 3 34 16 1463
90   LOCATELLI Claude 1437 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Montois 3 33½ 18 1558
91   JACKSON Sue 1356 F SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois 3 30 14 1290
92   POKEE Michele 1220 F VetF OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 3 29½ 12½ 1282
93   LATASTE Titouan 1336 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Montois 3 29 13 1305
94   RICHARD Olivier 1148 F SenM OCC C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 3 28 13½ 1284
95   BUSTOS-SALINAS Thomas 1200 N PouM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 3 27½ 13 1282
96   RICHARD Nathan 1306 F PouM OCC C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers 33½ 11½ 1252
97   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1366 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 31½ 13½ 1333
98   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1232 F VetM NAQ Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz 28½ 12½ 1230
99   SURBLED Yohan 1399 E SenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 27½ 12½ 1168
100   BLEAU Benoit 1246 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 26 13½ 1268
101   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1120 N BenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 26 6 1054
102   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1114 F SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois 19½ 7 1028
103   FORNENGO Jessica 1121 F SenF OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 2 29 1144
104   DANTHEZ Bernard 1181 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 2 28 6 1052
105   DANTHEZ Lucas 1110 N BenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 2 27 12 1155
106   ORLOVIC Lucie 1030 N VetF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 2 22½ 8 942
107   BOISEAU Fabien 1739 F SenM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 32 13 1823
108   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1409 F VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 26 1124
109   ALBAREIL Raymond 1302 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Montois 1 24 6 1073
110   HERNANDEZ Lara 1877 F SenF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0 24½ 0 0


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year