For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 565 : 01.01.2019

Online chess games 11871
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Mont de Marsan FRA, 15th Open

15ème Open International de Noël
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m BERNAL MORO Luis Javier 2418 F SenM 43½ 38 2470
2 m PENG Li Min 2442 F SenM 7 45 38 2466
3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2410 F SenM 7 44½ 37 2447
4 m JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2418 F SenM 42½ 35½ 2332
5 f LEMEAUX David 2239 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 41 35 2238
6   DOYEN Remi 2206 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 37 30½ 2082
7 g PRIE Eric 2482 F SepM OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 6 45½ 36½ 2397
8   JACKSON Thomas 2121 F CadM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 6 43½ 34½ 2213
9   ROSELLE Tristan 2155 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 6 43 33 2162
10 mf LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2165 F SenF 6 42 33 2193
11 m ETCHEGARAY Patrice 2325 F SenM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 6 41½ 34½ 2233
12   MAHIEU Luc 1962 F MinM IDF Nomad' Echecs 6 41 32½ 2099
13   SAN EMETERIO RUBIO Jose 2098 F SenM 6 39 30½ 1991
14   ROQUENI CANAL Ramon 1962 F SenM 6 38½ 30 1994
15   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carlos 2075 F SepM 6 36½ 31 2012
16   LAPEYRE Pierre 2010 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 6 36½ 28 1882
17   JACKSON Daniel 1738 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 6 36½ 27 1851
18   CANDELOT Clement 1901 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 6 35 29 1859
19   BAREYRE Patrick 2134 F SepM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 43 32½ 2177
20   MARIETTE Lucas 2195 F MinM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 40½ 31½ 2074
21   FOURNIER Loic 1979 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 37½ 30 1960
22   GROSSMANN Brunelle 1756 F JunF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 36 25½ 1802
23   DARRIGUES Alain 1835 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Bayonne Adour 34½ 26 1790
24   BUSSACCHINI Michel 1897 F SepM OCC Cahors Echecs 34½ 25½ 1769
25   LATASTE Yann 1740 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Montois 5 39 28½ 1906
26   LABARRERE Daniel 1756 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 38½ 29 1884
27   BARBOTTE Leo 1715 F JunM NAQ Echiquier Niortais 5 38½ 28 1886
28   CAZEAUX Didier 1824 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 5 38½ 27 1820
29   FERNANDEZ Leon 1931 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Tressois 5 38 27½ 1820
30   DELABBEY Florian 1945 F JunM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 5 36½ 28 1825
31   RUBIO Valentin 1620 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Montois 5 36 24 1737
32   SOUBIELLE Baptiste 1708 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 35½ 26 1802
33   COSTA Clement 1647 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs 5 35½ 24 1742
34   BARBOTTE Jeanne 1652 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Niortais 5 34 25½ 1675
35   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1767 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 5 33 23½ 1697
36   KENNEDY John 1945 F SepM OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch 39 29 1850
37   JOYEUX Chloe 1597 F SenF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 38 25½ 1764
38   JACKSON Edgar 1702 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 38 25½ 1763
39   JOIN Etienne 1934 F SenM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 36 25 1811
40   DUMONT Gilles 1720 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 36 24 1662
41   GOGUELY Pierre 1640 F VetM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 36 22 1632
42   SHAKESSI Hossein 1615 F VetM NAQ Gujan-Mestras Echecs 36 19½ 1627
43   ASTRUC Iban 1628 F SenM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 36 19½ 1599
44   COANT Jean-Francois 1782 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 35½ 23 1660
45   JOLY Mathias 1496 F BenM OCC Club d'Echecs de Condom 33½ 20½ 1582
46   BORDAS Laurent 1440 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 32½ 20 1473
47   MOULIE Patrick 1446 F SepM OCC Chess in Marciac 30½ 19 1429
48   MALFRE Christian 1707 F JunM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 4 38½ 25 1715
49   LATASTE Titouan 1483 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 4 34½ 19½ 1554
50   GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1596 F BenF NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 4 34 19 1526
51   SOISSONG Elisabeth 1401 F SepF NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 4 33 20 1491
52   BUSTOS SALINAS Luis 1435 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 4 32½ 21 1522
53   SCOTT Stan 1465 F VetM NAQ Pau Sarrailh Echecs 4 32 18½ 1419
54   FERNANDEZ Jose 1594 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Club Créonnais 4 32 18 1454
55   GARRIGUE Julian 1370 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 4 30½ 18 1399
56   COUGET Fabrice 1368 F SepM OCC Chess in Marciac 4 30 18 1456
57   BERNABE Laurent 1312 F SenM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 4 28½ 15 1332
58   JACKSON Sue 1357 F SepF NAQ Echiquier Montois 4 27½ 16½ 1369
59   MERLET Francois 1488 F SepM OCC Chess in Marciac 34½ 19 1470
60   LAFON Denis 1316 F SenM NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 31½ 17½ 1420
61   LUTZ Andre 1218 F VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 30 15 1301
62   LE GUEN Jean-Pierre 1287 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Montois 29½ 17½ 1431
63   BARBOTTE Louise 1008 F PupF NAQ Echiquier Niortais 28½ 15½ 1217
64   BILLIAR-BOURGY Andrea 1174 F BenM NAQ Echiquier Montois 26½ 13 1234
65   DELZANT Pierre-Richard 1344 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 26 12½ 1198
66   BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1373 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 3 32½ 16 1345
67   LOCATELLI Claude 1434 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Montois 3 32 16½ 1322
68   BRUNETEAU Damien 1350 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Surgerien 3 31½ 16 1366
69   POKEE Michele 1174 F VetF OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac 3 31 16 1322
70   DARRIGRAND Mathieu 1155 F PupM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 3 29 15 1286
71   DARRIGRAND Thomas 1289 F BenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 3 29 13 1258
72   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1297 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 3 28 13 1220
73   MARIETTE Fabrice 1316 F SenM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 3 27½ 11 1164
74   DANTHEZ Bernard 1192 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Montois 3 23½ 9 1091
75   RIBALLET Jean-Paul 1236 F VetM NAQ Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz 29 11 1187
76   FERNANDEZ Maylis 1050 F SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois 26½ 12 1125
77   CARREY Emmanuel 1010 N SenM NAQ Echiquier Niortais 26½ 12 1046
78   FONTAINE Josette 1079 F VetF NAQ Aviron Bayonnais Echecs 26 1011
79   DANTHEZ Lucas 1009 E MinM NAQ Echiquier Montois 2 27½ 12 1255
80   GARRIGUE Mahel 1030 N PupM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 2 24 6 911
81   CARREY Nathalie 1399 E SenF NAQ Echiquier Niortais 2 23 6 845
82   WELTERLIN Jessica 1010 N SenF NAQ Echiquier Montois 2 22 6 874
83   GOULESQUE Camille 1912 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais ½ 27 1544


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year