For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 533 : 10.02.2018

Online chess games 6462
Chess tournaments 34

View all included tournaments

Montevideo URU, Marcel Duchamp Mem 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Mareco Sandro                     2632 ARG      7½   1   51½ 44  
   2    4 GM  Alonso Salvador                   2510 ARG      7½   0   50  42½ 
   3    2 GM  Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto       2532 MEX       7   0   49½ 42  
   4    5 GM  Hoffman Alejandro                 2484 ARG S50   7   0   48  40½ 
   5    7 IM  Kjartansson Gudmundur             2441 ISL       7   0   47  40  
   6    8 IM  Roselli Mailhe Bernardo           2433 URU S50  6½   0   49  41½ 
   7   26 IM  Palencia Morales Wilson Guiller   2244 VEN      6½   0   48½ 41½ 
   8    6 GM  Slipak Sergio                     2457 ARG S50  6½   0   48½ 41  
   9   11 FM  Di Giannantonio Nino              2397 ARG      6½   0   48½ 41  
  10   29 IM  Coppola Claudio                   2220 URU      6½   0   46½ 39  
  11   13 IM  De Dovitiis Alejo                 2340 ARG      6½   0   45  38  
  12   18 IM  Bobadilla Viera Jorge Samuel      2290 VEN      6½   0   44½ 38  
  13   25 IM  Contin Daniel                     2253 ITA S50  6½   0   44  36½ 
  14    3 GM  Andersson Ulf                     2523 SWE S65  6½   0   43½ 37  
  15   23 FM  Cimer Emanuel                     2270 ARG U18   6   0   49  41½ 
  16   10 IM  Diaz Hollemaert Nahuel            2426 ARG       6   0   47½ 40  
  17   24     Oddone Cristhian                  2268 URU       6   0   47  39½ 
  18   12 IM  Lujan Carolina                  F 2365 ARG       6   0   46½ 39½ 
  19   16 FM  Mussanti Diego                    2307 ARG S50   6   0   45  37½ 
  20   35     Torres Federico                   2159 ARG       6   0   44½ 37½ 
  21   28     Benoit Rodrigo                    2228 URU       6   0   44½ 37  
  22   22 FM  Muniz Rafael                      2281 URU       6   0   44  37  
  23   30 CM  Kimelman Gabriel                  2209 URU U20   6   0   44  37  
  24   32 CM  Carbone Diego                     2182 URU       6   0   43  37  
  25   19 FM  Larrea Manuel                     2290 URU       6   0   42½ 36  
  26   33 CM  Carvalho Guillermo                2177 URU S50   6   0   41½ 35½ 
  27   27 WGM Amura Claudia                   F 2243 ARG      5½   0   45½ 39  
  28   31     El Ters Antouan                   2188 URU S50  5½   0   44½ 38  
  29   49     Torella Rodolfo                   2049 ARG S50  5½   0   44½ 38  
  30   45     Saralegui Mario                   2068 URU S65  5½   0   44  37½ 
  31   37 FM  Coro Lucas                        2147 ARG U18  5½   0   43½ 37  
  32   34 FM  Curi Gabriel                      2175 URU S50  5½   0   43½ 37  
  33   43 WFM Meza Anahi                      F 2088 ARG      5½   0   43½ 36½ 
  34    9 GM  Garcia Palermo Carlos             2427 ITA S65  5½   0   43  37  
  35   15 IM  Scarella Enrique Alejandro        2320 ARG      5½   0   42½ 36½ 
  36   36 WIM Zuriel Marisa                   F 2155 ARG      5½   0   42½ 35½ 
  37   21 IM  Van Riemsdijk Herman C.           2285 BRA S65  5½   0   42  35  
  38   38 FM  Granara Barreto Sebastian         2142 URU      5½   0   42  34½ 
  39   47 FM  Lucena Lincoln                    2053 BRA S65  5½   0   40  34½ 
  40   40     Dominguez Facundo                 2116 URU U20  5½   0   40  33  
  41   54     Nejanky Maisa                   F 2029 ARG      5½   0   36½ 30½ 
  42   14 FM  Lopez Azambuja Nicolas            2325 URU       5   0   48½ 41½ 
  43   57     Lezama Manuel                     2001 URU       5   0   47½ 40½ 
  44   75     Ramos Correa Gabriel              1895 URU       5   0   42½ 36½ 
  45   81     Zaruski Julio                     1864 URU S50   5   0   42½ 36  
  46   65 CM  Muzzi Eduardo                     1948 URU       5   0   41½ 35½ 
  47   44 CM  Daneri Martin                     2085 ARG S50   5   0   41½ 35  
  48   17 FM  Aguilar Andres                    2305 ARG       5   0   41  35½ 
  49   63     Lanzilotta Marcelo                1968 URU S50   5   0   41  35  
  50   51     Munoz Raul                        2036 ARG       5   0   41  34½ 
  51  144     Benitez Matias                       0 URU       5   0   40½ 34  
  52   70 CM  Pinero Ismael                     1911 URU S50   5   0   40  33½ 
  53   62     Rueda Joaquin                     1976 ARG       5   0   40  33½ 
  54   39     Vaz Lacuesta Leonardo             2131 URU       5   0   39½ 32½ 
  55   94     Canabal Ignacio                   1751 URU U16   5   0   39  33  
  56   68     Araque Jairo                      1928 VEN       5   0   39  33  
  57   50     Durante Aurelio                   2047 URU S50   5   0   39  32  
  58   64     Gomez Troccoli Martin             1957 URU       5   0   38  31½ 
  59   52     Vinardi Ezequiel                  2033 ARG       5   0   37½ 32½ 
  60   73     De Haro Martim Afonso Palma       1898 BRA S65   5   0   37½ 32  
  61   53     Escofet Jaime                     2031 URU S65   5   0   37  30½ 
  62   56     Gaye Gustavo                      2017 URU       5   0   36  30½ 
  63   95 WCM Larrea Daniela                  F 1750 URU       5   0   36  30½ 
  64   20 IM  Villegas Franco                   2288 ARG U20  4½   0   44½ 37½ 
  65   78     Vazquez Facundo                   1883 URU U14  4½   0   41  34  
  66   77     Dotta Gian Franco                 1886 URU U20  4½   0   40½ 33½ 
  67   48     Ibanez Marcelo                    2052 URU      4½   0   39½ 33½ 
  68   41     Bernal Gustavo                    2113 ARG S50  4½   0   39  31½ 
  69   97     Campora Edgardo                   1728 URU      4½   0   38  32  
  70   61     Moccero Eduardo                   1980 ARG S65  4½   0   38  32  
  71   58 WFM De Leon Patricia                F 1994 URU      4½   0   38  32  
  72   67     Belistri Ubaldo                   1937 URU S65  4½   0   38  31½ 
  73   76     Pena Canapa Alfredo               1893 URU      4½   0   37½ 30  
  74   90     Suarez Pedro                      1798 URU U16  4½   0   37  31  
  75   59     Muniz Gonzalo                     1988 URU      4½   0   37  31  
  76   89     Visillac Alejandro                1810 URU S50  4½   0   36½ 31  
  77   96     Griselka Diego                    1730 URU      4½   0   36½ 31  
  78   55     Cucchi Nicolas                    2022 URU      4½   0   36  30  
  79   69     Guisande Fernando                 1923 URU S50  4½   0   36  30  
  80   92     Ortiz Jorge                       1789 ARG S50  4½   0   34½ 29  
  81   93 WFM Quevedo Andreina                F 1785 URU U20  4½   0   34  27½ 
  82   66     Avedisian Alexander               1941 URU      4½   0   33½ 27  
  83   85     Baudel Simon                      1825 FRA      4½   0   33  27  
  84  103     Dominguez Orono Walter            1676 URU S50  4½   0   33  27  
  85  100     Rodriguez. Julio                  1689 ARG      4½   0   32  25½ 
  86   46     Garcia Silveira Luis              2066 URU       4   0   43½ 37  
  87   80     Davila Texeira Mario              1871 URU S50   4   0   41  34  
  88   42     Guerrero Alvaro                   2098 URU       4   0   39½ 33½ 
  89   74     Rodriguez Lazo Luis               1898 URU S50   4   0   39  33  
  90   60     Gimenez Dante                     1986 ARG S65   4   0   38½ 32  
  91   71     Rodriguez Farias Eduardo          1909 URU       4   0   37½ 31½ 
  92   91     Barreto Carlos                    1795 URU       4   0   37  31  
  93  114     Aguerre Valentin                  1634 URU U16   4   0   36  31  
  94   86     Fernandez Rodriguez Antonio       1819 URU       4   0   35½ 29  
  95   88     Horisch Juan Pablo                1813 ARG       4   0   34  27½ 
  96  123 WCM Perez Cecilia Manuela           F 1569 URU U20   4   0   33½ 28½ 
  97  117     Osinaga Eduardo                   1620 URU S50   4   0   33½ 28  
  98   83 WCM Silva Rosas Natalia             F 1851 URU       4   0   33½ 27  
  99  106     De Cuadro Dionisio                1665 URU S50   4   0   32½ 27  
 100  145     Castagnet Carlos                     0 URU       4   0   32  27  
 101  102     Moreno Nelson                     1679 URU S50   4   0   32  26½ 
 102  112     Fein Jorge                        1644 URU S50   4   0   32  26  
 103  101     Torres Acosta Raul                1686 URU       4   0   30½ 24  
 104  113     Guidali Leonardo                  1638 URU       4   0   30  24½ 
 105  110     De Leon Daiana                  F 1651 URU       4   0   30  24  
 106   87     Casas Nicolas                     1813 URU      3½   0   39  33  
 107   79     Barandiaran Gabriel               1879 URU S50  3½   0   38  30½ 
 108  111     Reolon Victor                     1649 URU      3½   0   37½ 32  
 109  150     Socias Victor                        0 URU      3½   0   36  30½ 
 110  120     Amaral Francisco                  1581 URU U18  3½   0   35½ 30  
 111   98 WCM Malan Lucia                     F 1697 URU U16  3½   0   34  28  
 112  149     Ramirez Agustin                      0 URU U12  3½   0   33½ 28½ 
 113  105     Palacio Enzo                      1675 URU U18  3½   0   33½ 27½ 
 114  147     Estevez Pablo                        0 URU      3½   0   33  28  
 115  107     Lima Abadal Nicolas               1660 URU U20  3½   0   33  27  
 116  137     Sosa Bruno                        1309 URU U16  3½   0   31½ 26½ 
 117   84     Alvarez Miguel                    1842 URU S50  3½   0   31½ 26  
 118  118     Perez Jose Luis                   1619 URU S50  3½   0   30  25  
 119  139     Kulik Nicolas                     1292 URU U12  3½   0   28  23  
 120  109     Rey Fernando                      1655 URU      3½   0   27½ 22  
 121   99     Moratorio Alberto                 1695 URU S50   3   0   37½ 31½ 
 122  126     Caribe Santos Luiz Carlos         1537 BRA S65   3   0   35½ 30½ 
 123  119     Pena Luis                         1604 URU S65   3   0   35½ 30½ 
 124  125     Agrasot Antonio                   1558 URU S65   3   0   34½ 29½ 
 125  127     Mordetzki Ariel                   1534 URU U20   3   0   34  29  
 126  129     Estoyanoff German                 1525 URU       3   0   33½ 28½ 
 127   72     Rostan Leonardo                   1904 URU       3   0   33½ 28  
 128  108     De La Torre Andres                1659 URU S50   3   0   33½ 27½ 
 129   82     Toledo Javier                     1859 URU       3   0   33½ 26½ 
 130  146     Cetraro Juan                         0 URU       3   0   32½ 27½ 
 131  104     Pelaez Diego                      1676 URU S50   3   0   30½ 24  
 132  130     Maestro Esteban                   1470 URU       3   0   30  25  
 133  116     Rouiller Cristopher               1624 URU       3   0   29  24½ 
 134  132     Manteiga Franco                   1428 URU U14   3   0   29  24½ 
 135  124     Araujo Daniel                     1566 URU       3   0   29  23½ 
 136  131     Cardozo Camila                  F 1445 URU U16  2½   0   33  28  
 137  121     Benitez Julio                     1577 URU S50  2½   0   32½ 27½ 
 138  136     Pereira Gerardo                   1341 URU S50  2½   0   30  25  
 139  133     Rodriguez Delfino Tiago           1426 URU U14  2½   0   30  25  
 140  134     Tramutolo Gustavo                 1396 URU S50  2½   0   27  22½ 
 141  140     Cucchi Leonardo                   1252 URU U12  2½   0   24  19½ 
 142  128     Barcelo Fraixanet Mario           1533 URU S65   2   0   33½ 28½ 
 143  135     Moreno Diego                      1382 URU U14   2   0   29  24½ 
 144  148     Iglesias Javier                      0 URU U18   2   0   28½ 24  
 145  138     Surlevih Leonardo                 1298 URU       2   0   28½ 23½ 
 146  141     Bianco Rocio                    F 1240 URU U12   2   0   24  19½ 
 147  143     Umpierrez Melina                F 1106 URU U12   2   0   22½ 18  
 148  115     Monetta Jose                      1634 URU      1½   0   31½ 26  
 149  142     Roselli Federico                  1169 URU U12  1½   0   26  21  
 150  122     Romero Robert                     1570 URU S50   ½   0   26½ 21 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year