For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Mukachevo UKR, Summer Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club              Type Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    4 IM  Matviishen Viktor          2423 UKR Вінницька         U16   7  47  42  51  
   2   14 NM  Bordovsky Vladimir         2351 UKR Миколаївська            7  43½ 38½ 48  
   3    8 NM  Bakhmatsky Vladislav       2393 UKR Луганська              6½  48½ 43½ 53  
   4    5     Budnikov Oleg              2419 UKR М. Київ                6½  48  43½ 50½ 
   5    2 GM  Vetoshko Volodymyr         2521 UKR Львівська              6½  48  42½ 52  
   6    3 IM  Pavlov Sergey              2491 UKR М. Київ                6½  46½ 42  51  
   7   12 IM  Skliarov Viktor            2357 UKR М. Київ                6½  45  41½ 48½ 
   8    1 GM  Vysochin Spartak           2531 UKR М. Київ                6½  43½ 40  47  
   9   25 IM  Rakhmangulov Andrei        2280 UKR м. Київ                6½  43  39  46½ 
  10    6 IM  Grinev Valeriy             2412 UKR М. Київ                6½  42½ 38½ 45½ 
  11    9 FM  Baidetskyi Valentin        2387 UKR Одеська           U16  6½  42½ 38  45  
  12   28     Rytenko Vsevolod           2271 UKR Івано-Франківська      6½  42  38  45  
  13   18     Galperin Platon            2320 UKR Чернігівська      U16   6  43½ 39½ 47½ 
  14   29 NM  Evchin Maxim               2269 UKR М. Київ                 6  40  35½ 43  
  15   19 IM  Fingerov Dmitry            2300 UKR Одеська                5½  46  41½ 50½ 
  16   30 FM  Bykovskiy Oleg             2261 UKR Вінницька              5½  45½ 41½ 48½ 
  17   20     Yarmysty Mikhail           2300 UKR Чернівецька            5½  44  40  48  
  18   11 IM  Khaetsky Roman             2381 UKR М. Київ                5½  44  40  47½ 
  19   10 IM  Nedilko Vasily             2383 UKR Волинська              5½  42  37½ 46  
  20   33 NM  Babiy Igor                 2239 UKR Тернопільська          5½  41½ 38  44  
  21   31     Loy Konstantin             2251 UKR Херсонська             5½  41½ 37½ 45  
  22   22 IM  Dovzik Juri                2288 UKR                        5½  41  37  45  
  23   37     Aliferenko Aleksei         2211 UKR Одеська                5½  41  36½ 44  
  24    7 IM  Biriukov Nikolai           2398 UKR Харківська             5½  40½ 36  44½ 
  25   39     Lisnyak Vladislav          2188 UKR Запорізька        U16  5½  39  35  42  
  26   36     Volotovsky Kirill          2214 UKR М. Київ           U16  5½  38½ 34½ 42½ 
  27   43     Hushpit Yaroslav           2173 UKR Івано-Франківська      5½  38½ 34½ 41½ 
  28   27 NM  Maliutin Oleksandr         2271 UKR Сумська                5½  37½ 33½ 40½ 
  29   21 IM  Odnorozhenko Evgenyi       2289 UKR Харківська             5½  36  33  39  
  30   15 FM  Sakun Volodymyr            2340 UKR Миколаївська           5½  35½ 31½ 38½ 
  31   55     Kelbas Yaroslav            2099 UKR Сумська                5½  35  32½ 37½ 
  32   17 IM  Vusatiuk Vladimir          2321 UKR Вінницька              5½  35  31  38  
  33   84     Nikitin Bogdan             1943 UKR М. Київ           U16  5½  29  26½ 30½ 
  34   38     Kutsanyan Andranik         2206 UKR Харківська              5  47  43  50½ 
  35   48 FM  Kyrychenko Maryan          2152 UKR Львівська         U16   5  45  41  48  
  36   41     Cherepov Alexej            2175 BLR                         5  44  40  47  
  37   35 WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya F 2219 UKR Миколаївська            5  43½ 40  46½ 
  38   24 FM  Mosesov Danylo             2282 UKR Львівська         U16   5  41½ 37½ 45½ 
  39   70     Larkin Vladyslav           2036 UKR Миколаївська      U16   5  40½ 37  43  
  40   88     Malovanyi Yulian           1923 UKR Івано-Франківська U16   5  40  35½ 44  
  41   76     Petrovskiy Vadim           2005 UKR Мукачево          U16   5  38½ 35  40  
  42   52     Maciaga Marcin             2105 POL Warszawa                5  37½ 34½ 39  
  43   75     Bilych Olexiy              2011 UKR Чернівецька       U16   5  35½ 32½ 38  
  44   13 NM  Solovchuk Oleksiy          2356 UKR Полтавська              5  35½ 31½ 39½ 
  45   53 NM  Zaitsev Kyrilo             2104 UKR М. Київ                 5  33  30  36  
  46   45     Karnash Andriy             2163 UKR Сумська                 5  32½ 29½ 35  
  47   73     Kirilin Dmitrij            2026 BLR Мінськ            U16  4½  45½ 40½ 50½ 
  48   46     Roenko Artur               2162 UKR Вінницька              4½  44½ 39½ 47½ 
  49   59     Sidorika Vladislav         2066 UKR Миколаївська      U16  4½  43  39  46½ 
  50   32     Vachylia Andrii            2243 UKR Мукачево               4½  40½ 37  43½ 
  51   44     Lomakin Viktor             2167 UKR Кіровоградська         4½  39½ 36  42  
  52   95     Barski Viktor              1796 BLR Мінськ                 4½  39  35  42½ 
  53   16     Lukiyanchuk Vladislav      2334 UKR Вінницька              4½  39  35  42  
  54   51 WFM Shpanko Nadiia           F 2108 UKR Вінницька         U16  4½  39  35  40½ 
  55   65     Kristofori Attila          2043 UKR Мукачево               4½  37  34  39½ 
  56   40     Baloha Mykhailo            2178 UKR Закарпатська           4½  36½ 33½ 39½ 
       64     Nasirov Ruslan             2047 UKR Херсонська             4½  36½ 33½ 39½ 
  58   50     Voloshynskyi Liubomyr      2120 UKR Львівська              4½  36  33  37½ 
  59   63     Solovyov Oleksandr         2052 UKR Львівська              4½  35½ 32  38½ 
  60   67     Varchenko Grigory          2041 UKR Харківська        S60  4½  34½ 32  36  
  61   93     Vernigora Alexandra      F 1889 UKR Миколаївська           4½  34  30  37½ 
  62   23     Medvedyk Volodymyr         2284 UKR Львівська         U16  4½  33½ 29½ 36½ 
  63   69 NM  Barchuk Irina            F 2039 UKR Херсонська              4  42½ 37½ 47  
  64   62 WFM Grineva Marianna         F 2052 UKR М. Київ                 4  42  38½ 45  
  65   81     Abramyan Artur             1963 UKR Запорізька              4  41½ 37½ 44  
  66   54 FM  Guk Ilja                   2103 UKR Чернігівська            4  40½ 37½ 43  
  67   57     Zadorozhniy Dmytro         2092 UKR Дніпропетровська        4  38  35  41  
  68   60     Biletskiy Danylo           2061 UKR М. Київ           U16   4  37  34  40  
  69   78     Kara-Mustafa Alexey        1983 UKR Луганська         U16   4  37  34  39½ 
  70   77     Grigorian Arman            1983 UKR Харківська              4  36  33½ 37½ 
  71   56     Scherbak Yaroslav          2098 UKR Закарпатська      U16   4  35½ 32½ 38  
  72   74     Slipchuk Evgeniy           2013 UKR М. Київ                 4  35½ 32½ 37  
  73   72     Bogdanov Zakhar            2034 UKR Херсонська              4  35½ 32  38½ 
  74   83     Sidletskyi Ivan            1950 UKR М. Київ           U16   4  35  32  38  
  75   58     Rizsonkov Vlagyimir        2077 UKR Закарпатська      S60   4  34  31  37  
       71     Peppas Hrisovaladis        2036 UKR Мукачево          U16   4  34  31  37  
  77   86     Reshetar Alexander         1932 UKR                   U16   4  31  28½ 32½ 
  78   89     Papunidi Matvey            1913 BLR Мінськ            U16   4  30½ 28  33  
  79   66     Maar Samuel                2041 GER Hessen                  4  26½ 25  28  
  80   42     Prydun Andriy              2175 UKR Львівська         U16  3½  39  35  42½ 
  81   34 FM  Terletsky Oleg             2232 UKR Львівська              3½  38  34  42  
  82   85     Vakulenko Oleksandr        1941 UKR М. Київ           U16  3½  37  34  40  
  83   79 WFM Dudrova Anastasia        F 1976 UKR Запорізька             3½  36  32½ 39  
  84   68 AIM Malynovskyi Rostyslav      2039 UKR М. Київ           U16  3½  31½ 28½ 34  
  85  100     Nusyo Artur                1705 UKR Львівська         U16  3½  31  28  34  
  86   91     Marchenko Valentyn         1904 UKR Івано-Франківська      3½  30  27½ 31½ 
  87   97     Vidruk Mariia            F 1740 UKR Одеська           U16  3½  29½ 27  31  
  88  106     Shevchuk Olexandr             0 UKR Хмельницька             3  37½ 33½ 40½ 
  89   87     Nepochatikh Stanislav      1927 UKR М. Київ                 3  36  32½ 39  
  90  108     Voitychuk Orest               0 UKR                   U16   3  34½ 31½ 37  
  91   94     Lozynskyi Bohdan           1803 UKR Івано-Франківська U16   3  34½ 30½ 37½ 
  92   47 WFM Motsar Irina             F 2159 UKR М. Київ                 3  33½ 30½ 36½ 
  93   90     Vinnyk Mykhailo            1910 UKR М. Київ           U16   3  31½ 29  33  
  94  107     Teslenko Dmytro               0 UKR Дніпропетровська        3  31  28  32½ 
  95   92     Sedlov Aleksei             1901 RUS Вінницька         S60   3  30  28½ 31½ 
  96   96     Zamekhovskiy Yevgen        1794 UKR М. Київ           U16   3  29½ 26½ 32  
  97  101     Ovsepyan Marat             1697 UKR Одеська           U16   3  27½ 26  29  
  98   99     Fedak Ihor                 1717 UKR Львівська         U16   3  27  24½ 29½ 
  99   98     Dmytriv Roman              1717 UKR Львівська         U16  2½  38½ 35  41½ 
 100  102     Saraev Yaroslav            1675 UKR М. Київ           U16  2½  34½ 31  37½ 
 101   61     Salah Nadezhda           F 2059 UKR Херсонська             2½  33  30  34½ 
 102   26 IM  Borsos Bogdan              2275 UKR                         2  37  33½ 40  
 103  105     Masliyevych Maksym            0 UKR                         2  30½ 29  32  
 104   49     Boyechko Oleg              2141 UKR Івано-Франківська      1½  34½ 32  37  
 105   80     Hart Alexander             1967 SWE Motala                 1½  29½ 27  32  
 106  104     Dubnevych Maksym           1384 UKR Львівська         U16  1½  28½ 26  30  
 107  103     Aliev Yuri                 1555 UKR Херсонська        S60  1½  27  25½ 28½ 
 108   82     Luchaninov Roman           1951 UKR Харківська              1  27½ 25½ 29


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year