For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 516 : 20.08.2017

Online chess games 5052
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Mureck AUT, EU Youth Ch U15 2017

Rank SNo. Name                     Rtg FED Club                        Birth age Type Pts BH. 
   1    2 Brilej Jaka             2048 SLO                        2003/00/00  14 U14  7½  50½ 
   2    3 Huynh Laurent           1990 BEL                        2003/00/00  14 U14   7  48½ 
   3    1 Malicka Maria         F 2118 POL                        2003/00/00  14 U14  6½  49  
   4    6 Juravle Mihnea-Marian   1931 ROU                        2003/00/00  14 U14   6  49½ 
   5   10 Rosol Alexander         1771 AUT Sc Donaustadt          2004/12/02  12 U14  5½  51  
   6    4 Slaba Andrea          F 1972 SVK                        2003/00/00  14 U14  5½  49  
   7    9 Ruchko Denis            1800 IRL                        2003/00/00  14 U14  5½  42½ 
   8    7 Schernthaner David      1848 AUT Bärnbach               2004/01/06  13 U14   5  48  
   9   13 Pernerstorfer Max       1704 AUT Sk Raika Eggenburg     2003/10/04  13 U14   5  46½ 
  10   15 Stern Urban             1604 SLO                        2004/00/00  13 U14   5  44  
  11   20 Urbanc Tina           F 1469 SLO                        2004/00/00  13 U14   5  32½ 
  12    5 Kirilov Ivaylo          1969 BUL                        2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  47½ 
  13    8 Bounlom Jannik          1822 SUI                        2004/00/00  13 U14  4½  44  
  14   14 Chitakova Galya       F 1641 BUL                        2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  39  
  15   26 Rybacek Lukas              0 CZE                        2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  35  
  16   11 Sleurs Juliette       F 1753 BEL                        2004/07/23  13 U14  4½  33½ 
  17   18 Shilkin Aleksei         1547 EST                        2003/00/00  14 U14  4½  32  
  18   12 Kuhar Larisa          F 1752 SLO                        2004/00/00  13 U14   4  37½ 
  19   23 Lazniewski Tadeusz      1325 POL                        2004/00/00  13 U14   4  34½ 
  20   19 Strobl Samuel           1519 AUT Boom Software Leibnitz 2004/09/21  12 U14  3½  42½ 
  21   17 Stadlinger Matthias     1569 AUT Sc Donaustadt          2004/09/01  12 U14  3½  33½ 
  22   16 Bevanda Ema           F 1582 CRO                        2005/00/00  12 U14  3½  32½ 
  23   21 Stadlinger Lea        F 1444 AUT Sc Donaustadt          2004/09/01  12 U14   3  37  
  24   22 Schilay Maria         F 1365 GER                        2004/00/00  13 U14  2½  31½ 
  25   24 Jacoby Angelina       F 1216 GER                        2004/00/00  13 U14  1½  29  
  26   25 Ni Laighleis Aisling  F 1212 IRL                        2003/00/00  14 U14   1  33  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year