For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Nasik IND, MAH State U25 Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club        Pts Res. 
   1    1     Mahindrakar Indrajeet       2095 IND Aurangabad   8   0   
   2    9     Dere Pushkar                1777 IND Mumbai Sub  7½   0   
   3    5     Wankhede Avishkar           1801 IND Nashik       7   0   
   4    4     Rohan Bharat Joshi          1820 IND Pune         7   0   
   5    8     Patil Harshal               1788 IND Nashik       7   0   
   6    6     Himanshu S Chhabra          1797 IND Amravati     7   0   
   7   11     Sparsh Khandelwal           1768 IND Nashik       7   0   
   8   15     Tajane Ganesh               1722 IND Nashik       7   0   
   9    2     Pimpalkhare Vedant          1981 IND Nashik      6½   0   
  10    7     Kumthekar Shubham           1795 IND Mumbai Sub  6½   0   
  11   25     Bhagwat Heramb              1584 IND Pune        6½   0   
  12   17     Pardeshi Ajay               1682 IND Jalgaon     6½   0   
  13   46     Bagwe Gaurang               1460 IND Mumbai Sub  6½   0   
  14   22     Patil Rohit R               1645 IND Jalgaon     6½   0   
  15   12     Morvekar Kedar              1759 IND Mumbai City 6½   0   
  16   35     Mithil Anande P             1533 IND Mumbai City 6½   0   
  17   16     Dhoot Vinit                 1698 IND Aurangabad  6½   0   
  18    3     Nagare Akhilesh             1928 IND Nashik      6½   0   
  19   30     Dandekar Amey               1569 IND Pune        6½   0   
  20   39     Bilpe Abhijeet              1506 IND Parbhani    6½   0   
  21   18     Tamhankar Siddhant          1680 IND Pune         6   0   
  22   26     Giri Abhishek               1583 IND Palghar      6   0   
  23   24     Boramanikar Tanisha S       1596 IND Aurangabad   6   0   
  24   33     Jaiswal Prince              1536 IND Aurangabad   6   0   
  25   10     Deodhar Vrushali Umesh      1775 IND Mumbai Sub   6   0   
  26   38     Suthar Pradip               1508 IND Palghar      6   0   
  27   40     Khamele Ojas                1506 IND Nagpur       6   0   
  28   23     Phatak Aanjaneya            1625 IND Pune         6   0   
  29   32     Borase Manoj                1540 IND Dhule        6   0   
  30   50     Ranade Mayank               1424 IND Nagpur       6   0   
  31   58     Kagde Shushrut              1362 IND Nashik       6   0   
  32   44     Satawase Abhay              1472 IND Nagpur       6   0   
  33   27     Mokashi Rohit               1581 IND Sangli       6   0   
  34   14     Mishra Sanjeev              1741 IND Mumbai Sub   6   0   
  35   36     Kurhe Dhiraj                1525 IND Ahamadnagar  6   0   
  36   51     Pagay Shail                 1420 IND Nagpur       6   0   
  37   47     Mahale Tanmay               1444 IND Nashik       6   0   
  38   34     Pingale Shivraj             1534 IND Pune        5½   0   
  39   13     Yadav Prem Gopal            1755 IND Amravati    5½   0   
  40   21     Pawar Rahul                 1651 IND Thane       5½   0   
  41   29     Gengaje Pratik              1574 IND Thane       5½   0   
  42   20     Nikam Sudhanshu             1651 IND Aurangabad  5½   0   
  43   31     Khedkar Prasad              1566 IND Akola       5½   0   
  44   62     Om Nagnath Lamkane          1306 IND Pune        5½   0   
  45   84     Vishal Shewale              1174 IND Pune        5½   0   
  46   19     Kartik Kumar Singh          1675 IND Nashik      5½   0   
  47  100     Ambi Satyam                 1127 IND Sangli      5½   0   
  48   59     Juare Deep                  1331 IND Gadchiroli  5½   0   
  49   57     Deo Varad                   1366 IND Nashik      5½   0   
  50   48     Sarode Om                   1428 IND Pune        5½   0   
  51   91     Tandel Mit Rajesh           1151 IND Mumbai City 5½   0   
  52   63     Pandharkar Chaitanya        1305 IND Ahamadnagar 5½   0   
  53   69     Chitalkar Nilesh            1282 IND Ahamadnagar 5½   0   
  54   43     Walde Harshal               1473 IND Nashik      5½   0   
  55   49     Chaudhari Amit              1427 IND Nashik      5½   0   
  56   41     Gawai Siddhant              1505 IND Nagpur      5½   0   
  57   28     Kohad Dipesh                1576 IND Nagpur       5   0   
  58   52     Shinde Rujul                1414 IND Nagpur       5   0   
  59   42     Pagay Shalaka               1492 IND Nagpur       5   0   
  60   60     Nanal Arnav                 1316 IND Pune         5   0   
  61   37     Krishna Malay               1519 IND Mumbai Sub   5   0   
  62  102     Gogate Yash                 1113 IND Ratnagiri    5   0   
  63  111     Nimonkar Manthan            1084 IND Dhule        5   0   
  64   53     Cardoza Melwyn              1410 IND Palghar      5   0   
  65   96     Patil Durgesh               1139 IND Nashik       5   0   
  66   71     Mayekar Ayush               1258 IND Ratnagiri    5   0   
  67   61 AFM Pawar Yashwant              1313 IND Thane        5   0   
  68   74     Thakkar Dhaval              1245 IND Thane        5   0   
  69   64     Dande Vyankatesh S          1304 IND Nagpur       5   0   
  70   45     Shejal Sahil Sanjay         1470 IND Pune         5   0   
  71   54     Shinde Dhiraj               1395 IND Amravati     5   0   
  72   83     Salunkhe Varad              1174 IND Pune         5   0   
  73   75     Ghadge Harsh                1235 IND Ahamadnagar  5   0   
  74   94     Avhad Shreyas               1146 IND Nashik       5   0   
  75   72     Gore Swapnil                1257 IND Nashik       5   0   
  76   68     Divekar Prathamesh          1283 IND Thane        5   0   
  77   66     Pethe Varad                 1285 IND Ratnagiri    5   0   
  78   97     Rahatal Sarthak             1132 IND Ahamadnagar  5   0   
  79   73     Deshpande Atharva           1251 IND Pune         5   0   
  80   77     Shreya Arvind Rathi         1221 IND Nashik       5   0   
  81   95     Kulkarni Atharva P          1146 IND Nashik       5   0   
  82  117     Lohakare Pratham            1028 IND Thane        5   0   
  83  118     Gujrathi Aayush             1023 IND Jalgaon      5   0   
  84  154     Mulye Pranav                   0 IND Ratnagiri   4½   0   
  85   90     Nair Sharath                1155 IND Thane       4½   0   
  86   88     Godbole Shardul             1163 IND Pune        4½   0   
  87   67     Advait Prashant Patil       1283 IND Pune        4½   0   
  88   80     Himanshu Jethwani           1194 IND Nagpur      4½   0   
  89  124     Bendrikar Ganesh S             0 IND Nanded      4½   0   
  90   70     Shruti Arvind Rathi         1263 IND Nashik      4½   0   
  91   56     Bhavthankar Rohit           1381 IND Aurangabad  4½   0   
  92   89     Kasture Mayur               1158 IND Nashik      4½   0   
  93   81     Garud Aniket                1180 IND Palghar     4½   0   
  94   55     Bamboat Hrrehan             1393 IND Mumbai City 4½   0   
  95  108     Khalkar Ninad Dattatraj     1094 IND Nashik      4½   0   
  96   85     Jain Kushagra               1173 IND Pune        4½   0   
  97  150     Kumavat Raj                    0 IND Nashik      4½   0   
  98  123     Ashish Sankalecha              0 IND Aurangabad  4½   0   
  99   82     Kumawat Ghanashyam          1180 IND Ahamadnagar 4½   0   
 100  173     Shantanu Sangle                0 IND Nashik      4½   0   
 101   86     Kulkarni Shreehari          1171 IND Nashik      4½   0   
 102  110     Tadvi Saniya                1089 IND Jalgaon     4½   0   
 103   87     Hiwse Rishabh               1166 IND Nagpur      4½   0   
 104  103     Kulkarni Siya Jayant        1113 IND Nashik       4   0   
 105  106     Shachane Omkar              1105 IND Nagpur       4   0   
 106   79     Amlapure Aditya             1199 IND Nanded       4   0   
 107   78     Tambe Shardul               1205 IND Thane        4   0   
 108   76     Tikam Aradhya               1227 IND Thane        4   0   
 109  113     Lokhande Samyak             1053 IND Nashik       4   0   
 110   99     Avhad Aditya                1128 IND Nashik       4   0   
 111  116     Khairmode Dhanashree        1033 IND Pune         4   0   
 112  107     Shinde Riddhi               1104 IND Mumbai City  4   0   
 113  139     Gavale Devang                  0 IND Dhule        4   0   
 114  182     Walimbe Komal                  0 IND Palghar      4   0   
 115  165     Raju Ambade                    0 IND Gadchiroli   4   0   
 116  168     Sahare Roshan                  0 IND Gadchiroli   4   0   
 117  109     Jadhav Ajinkya              1092 IND Nashik       4   0   
 118  163     Rahatal Dnyanda                0 IND Ahamadnagar  4   0   
 119   65     Bothikar Tegas              1286 IND Parbhani     4   0   
 120  140     Golegaonkar Sahil              0 IND Nanded       4   0   
 121  119     Tikotkar Raghav             1011 IND Ahamadnagar  4   0   
 122  132     Daware Anup                    0 IND Nashik       4   0   
 123  170     Saiyyad Juner                  0 IND Dhule        4   0   
 124  151     Kush Agarwal                   0 IND Mumbai Sub   4   0   
 125  158     Patil Aditya                   0 IND Raigad       4   0   
 126  134     Devansh Maurya                 0 IND Nashik       4   0   
 127  153     Mukherjee Shreya               0 IND Mumbai City  4   0   
 128  130     Bisht Vishal Jagjeetsingh      0 IND Nashik       4   0   
 129  138     Dube Ananya                    0 IND Wardha       4   0   
 130  104     Godase Athrav               1107 IND Kolhapur     4   0   
 131  126     Bhandekar Bhagyashri           0 IND Pune         4   0   
      146     Kasture Harshda                0 IND Nashik       4   0   
 133  131     Darade Atharva Prashant        0 IND Nashik       4   0   
 134  101     Patni Kashish               1119 IND Aurangabad  3½   0   
 135  180     Wagh Dignagh                   0 IND Dhule       3½   0   
 136  125     Bhamare Tushar S               0 IND Dhule       3½   0   
 137  161     Pratik Vinod Suralkar          0 IND Thane       3½   0   
 138  149     Kharchane Aamrapali            0 IND Dhule       3½   0   
 139  143     Jategaonkar Swaaraj            0 IND Nashik      3½   0   
 140  148     Khandelwal Dhruv               0 IND Nashik      3½   0   
 141  112     Bahalkar Aarya              1080 IND Nashik      3½   0   
 142  141     Gulve Kuldeep                  0 IND Nashik      3½   0   
 143  184     Yadav Hemant                   0 IND Nanded      3½   0   
 144   92     Dodal Harsh                 1148 IND Nashik      3½   0   
 145  162     Pujari Nidhi                   0 IND Nashik      3½   0   
 146  121     Anand Mohan                    0 IND Nashik      3½   0   
 147  171     Sanika Abhijit Joshi           0 IND Thane       3½   0   
 148  185     Yeole Tanish                   0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 149   98     Naiknaware Vaibhav          1131 IND Parbhani     3   0   
 150  115     Shardul Khode               1041 IND Nagpur       3   0   
 151  178     Vishal Lobhe                   0 IND Aurangabad   3   0   
 152  159     Pawar Kshitij                  0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 153  175     Soham Bhagwan Kharole          0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 154  179     Wagh Deepanshu                 0 IND Nagpur       3   0   
 155  145     Kasodkar Kshitij               0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 156  183     Wani Aditya                    0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 157  160     Pratik Badhan                  0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 158  155     Nerkar Aryan                   0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 159  172     Sarda Om                       0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 160  169     Saitawadekar Gauraang          0 IND Mumbai Sub   3   0   
 161  181     Walimbe Atharva                0 IND Palghar      3   0   
 162  120     Adhyaru Neel                   0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 163  144     Joshi Purva                    0 IND Jalgaon      3   0   
 164  135     Dhadwe Siddhi Purushottam      0 IND Pune         3   0   
 165  174     Siddhi Shamkant Musale         0 IND Nashik       3   0   
 166  105     Kharde Sargam               1106 IND Thane       2½   0   
 167  129     Bhuvan Suhas Shitole           0 IND Pune        2½   0   
 168  142     Hazare Yash                    0 IND Nashik      2½   0   
 169  164     Raisoni Ramya                  0 IND Nashik      2½   0   
 170  133     Deshmukh Om Sachin             0 IND Nashik      2½   0   
 171  128     Bhirad Akash                   0 IND Akola       2½   0   
 172  152     Mantri Ayush                   0 IND Nashik      2½   0   
 173  166     Ravindra Sadamwar              0 IND Gadchiroli   2   0   
 174  177     Vaibhav Patwardhan             0 IND Aurangabad   2   0   
 175  157     Parthi Vinchwekar              0 IND Pune         2   0   
 176  176     Taseen Tadvi                   0 IND Jalgaon      2   0   
 177  147     Khandare Kuber Bharat          0 IND Nashik       2   0   
 178  137     Diwakar Siddhartha Rajendra    0 IND Nashik       2   0   
 179  167     Rushikesh                      0 IND Nashik       2   0   
 180  156     Pagar Piyush                   0 IND Nashik      1½   0   
 181  122     Arnav Anirudha Shastri         0 IND Nashik      1½   0   
 182  114     Amale Ujjwal                1041 IND Jalgaon      1   0   
 183  127     Bhansali Krrish                0 IND Nashik       1   0   
 184  136     Dharpure Sarvadnya             0 IND Wardha       ½   0   
 185   93     Barve Ninad                 1147 IND Nashik       0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year