For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 547 : 01.07.2018

Online chess games 5930
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Niksic MNE, EUR Amateur Ch U2300

U2300

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   15     Sahin Ozgun               2166 TUR  8   0   45  47  
   2    1 CM  Olcum Ahmet               2281 TUR 7½   0   48  52½ 
   3   16     Iskos Alexandros          2152 GRE 6½   0   44  47½ 
   4    8 FM  Carrascoso Morales Abel   2214 ESP  6   0   46½ 50½ 
   5    5 FM  Veleski Robert            2225 MKD  6   0   43½ 46½ 
   6   12     Krstonijevic Stjepan      2188 MNE  6   0   43  46½ 
   7   14 FM  Batricevic Jovo           2166 MNE  6   0   43  45½ 
   8    9     Kisic Bozidar             2210 MNE  6   0   41½ 44½ 
   9   11 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra   F 2195 RUS  6   0   41  44½ 
  10   13     Cirovic Miroljub          2170 MNE  6   0   36  39  
  11   39     Rzayev Askar Aliakbar     2000 TUR 5½   0   42  46½ 
  12    7     Karisik Nenad             2222 MNE 5½   0   42  45½ 
  13   10 FM  Popadic Dragan            2208 MNE 5½   0   39  42½ 
  14   18     Krstic Milos              2147 SRB 5½   0   38  41½ 
  15   37     Zhukov Anton              2011 RUS 5½   0   37½ 39  
  16    2 FM  Djukanovic Sreten         2254 MNE  5   0   42½ 46  
  17   23     Kraljevic Ivan            2116 MNE  5   0   41  42½ 
  18   21     Vreljanski Dragomir       2136 SRB  5   0   40½ 43½ 
  19   17     Maloberti David           2148 FRA  5   0   36½ 39½ 
  20   25     Shukan Alexander          2095 RUS  5   0   36  39  
  21   22     Ljesar Dragan             2119 MNE  5   0   35  38½ 
  22   20     Nenezic Danilo            2138 MNE  5   0   34½ 37  
  23   24     Stokes Michael            2113 ENG  5   0   34  36  
  24   19 FM  Lacrosse Marc             2138 BEL  5   0   30½ 32½ 
  25    3     Ugrenovic Bozidar         2235 SRB 4½   0   46½ 50  
  26    4     Scekic Veljko             2226 MNE 4½   0   44½ 48½ 
  27   54     Sukovic Darko             1760 MNE 4½   0   42½ 46  
  28    6     Batricevic Sasa           2223 MNE 4½   0   39  42½ 
  29   45     Pobor Milo                1901 MNE 4½   0   38½ 40½ 
  30   28 FM  Bukvic Mihailo            2061 MNE 4½   0   37  39  
  31   46     Acarbay Algi            F 1892 TUR 4½   0   35  38  
  32   26     Ivanovic Vojislav         2082 MNE 4½   0   33½ 36  
  33   34     Vuckovic Marko            2034 MNE  4   0   44  47  
  34   35     Marsenic Lazar            2022 MNE  4   0   40  43  
  35   31     Deruelle Sala Albert      2044 ESP  4   0   37  40  
  36   49     Koljevic Nikolina       F 1832 MNE  4   0   34½ 37½ 
  37   53     Kalezic Bojan             1769 MNE  4   0   33  35½ 
  38   33     Jovancevic Jovan          2039 MNE  4   0   33  34½ 
  39   43     Pobor Danilo              1931 MNE  4   0   31  32½ 
  40   40     Kandic Milojko            1998 MNE 3½   0   43½ 47  
  41   47     Miletic Vuk               1887 MNE 3½   0   42½ 46  
  42   38     Vico Milan                2004 MNE 3½   0   38½ 41½ 
  43   27     Abramovic Dragoljub       2066 MNE 3½   0   36½ 39½ 
  44   55     Andjelic Djordje          1690 MNE 3½   0   36½ 39½ 
  45   30     Cerovic Zoran             2049 MNE 3½   0   35½ 38  
  46   52     Musikic Stefan            1776 MNE 3½   0   35½ 37  
  47   29 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir    2049 MKD 3½   0   34  37  
  48   48     Plamenac Aleksandar       1835 MNE 3½   0   31  32½ 
  49   36     Mugosa Srdjan             2012 MNE  3   0   33½ 35½ 
  50   32     Andjic Milonja            2039 MNE  3   0   33½ 35½ 
  51   41     Petrovic Slavko           1984 MNE  3   0   31  32½ 
  52   51     Delevic Nina            F 1797 MNE  3   0   29  31  
  53   44 WFM Blagojevic Lidija       F 1928 MNE  3   0   26  27½ 
  54   50     Stamatovic Vladimir       1804 MNE  2   0   30  32  
  55   42     Skenderovic Ismet         1977 MNE  1   0   31  33 

U2000

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   28     Krzysztynska Anna      F 1758 POL 7½   1   45½ 50  
   2   27 WCM Ince Safiye Oyku       F 1762 TUR 7½   0   45  49½ 
   3    8 CM  Bozinovic Boban          1930 AUT 6½   0   45  48½ 
   4   26     Djurovic Peko            1766 MNE  6   0   44½ 49  
   5   33     Mihalache Paul-Stelian   1732 ROU  6   0   42½ 46½ 
   6   39     Kavukcu Mustafa          1568 TUR  6   0   38½ 42½ 
   7   11     Jeknic Velimir           1922 MNE 5½   0   43½ 47  
   8   24     Srdanovic Ljuban         1802 MNE 5½   0   39½ 43  
   9   17     Malisic Miodrag          1860 MNE 5½   0   38½ 39½ 
  10    2     Nagy Laszlo              1974 GER 5½   0   34½ 38  
  11    7     Flis Pawel               1934 POL  5   0   44  47  
  12    6 AIM Bourogaa Younes          1940 FRA  5   0   43  46  
  13   10     Andjic Vladan            1927 MNE  5   0   42½ 45½ 
  14   22     Djukanovic Mitar         1824 MNE  5   0   39½ 42½ 
  15    4     Suliborski Artur         1944 POL  5   0   39½ 42½ 
  16   15     Tardi Oscar              1868 FRA  5   0   37  39½ 
  17   19     Dedic Slavko             1840 MNE 4½   0   42½ 45  
  18   37     Vujovic Savo             1692 MNE 4½   0   41  45  
  19   20     Obadovic Zeljko          1837 MNE 4½   0   41  42  
  20   12     Mitric Nebojsa           1898 MNE 4½   0   40  41  
  21   13     Lazarevic Zoran          1893 MNE 4½   0   38  41  
  22   23     Malisic Miroslav         1820 MNE 4½   0   36  39  
  23    5     Milosevic Dejan          1943 MNE 4½   0   34½ 37  
  24    9     Demir Baran              1929 TUR 4½   0   31½ 34  
  25   18     Cadjenovic Dragan        1857 MNE  4   0   39  42  
  26   43     Fransson Pia           F 1486 SWE  4   0   37½ 41½ 
  27   36     Ljeskovic Luka           1711 MNE  4   0   34  35  
  28   16     Caushaj Kastriot         1861 ALB  4   0   31  32  
  29   25     Radulovic Andrija        1770 MNE 3½   0   39  43  
  30   31     Ruzic Pia Marie        F 1737 SLO 3½   0   34½ 37  
  31   14     Perovic Rade             1883 MNE 3½   0   34  35  
  32   41     Pekic Momcilo            1517 MNE 3½   0   33  35½ 
  33   32     Le Bris Louis            1734 FRA 3½   0   31  32½ 
  34   40     Rakic Tijana           F 1554 MNE 3½   0   29½ 31½ 
  35   38     Kovacevic Dragoljub      1639 MNE  3   0   38  42  
  36   35     Lakusic Zoran            1712 MNE  3   0   33  35½ 
  37   34     Shabanaj Lefter          1715 ALB  3   0   32½ 33½ 
  38   29     Asanin Vidoje            1754 MNE  3   0   30½ 33½ 
  39    3     Mandic Stefan            1950 MNE 2½   0   39  42½ 
  40    1     Vukovic Krsto            1979 MNE 2½   0   31  34  
  41   42     Lindgren Anna          F 1488 SWE  2   0   34  37  
  42   21     Damjanovic Radovan       1828 MNE  1   0   31½ 33½ 
  43   30     Raicevic Veljko          1737 MNE  0   0   27½ 28½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year