For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Nimes FRA, Accession Ch 2018

Championnat de France 2018 - Accession
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2607 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 38 2630
2 f FAVAREL Julien 2249 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 7 38½ 2599
3 g VELTEN Paul 2464 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 40½ 2552
4 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2356 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 38½ 2483
5 f DUBOUE Peio 2390 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 34½ 2470
6 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2194 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 33 2496
7 m MONROY Charles 2428 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 43 2459
8 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2510 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 42½ 2467
9 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2293 F CadM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 41½ 2479
10 m BAILET Pierre 2496 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 39 2434
11   HUTOIS Mickael 2220 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 38 2421
12 m JOIE Sebastien 2424 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 38 2394
13 f DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2379 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… 38 2343
14 f VIENNOT Dylan 2319 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 36½ 2343
15 f MEUNIER Clement 2307 F JunM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 36 2321
16   NAJART David 2226 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 35 2408
17 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2357 F JunM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 5 38½ 2360
18 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2334 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 5 38½ 2327
19 m BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2474 F JunM PAC Nice Alekhine 5 38 2389
20 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2340 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 37 2355
21 f LE GOFF Ronan 2328 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 36½ 2295
22 f PUCHER Sebastien 2283 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 5 35½ 2319
23 f DELEVA Michael 2337 F SenM ARA Cluses - St Jeoire 5 34 2288
24 f LOUIS Thibault 2199 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 33 2353
25 f RABINEAU Clement 2294 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 5 30½ 2300
26 f SIM Sylvain 2213 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 5 30 2300
27   LUTARD Theo 2126 F CadM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 37 2338
28 m CALISTRI Tristan 2303 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 36 2235
29   MULLER Anthony 2278 F SenM ARA Le Champ du Fou 34 2297
30   DALAUD Dorian 2031 F MinM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 34 2246
31   GAUTIER Anand 2222 F CadM ARA Cluses - St Jeoire 31½ 2286
32   BRETHES Francois 2265 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 29 2275
33 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2295 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 28 2251
34   FRUCHARD Cyrille 2240 F JunM IDF La Dame Noire 4 40½ 2349
35 m DEBRAY Christopher 2345 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 4 35½ 2236
36 f VIEL Simon 2318 F CadM NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 4 35 2219
37   DAESCHLER Florian 2266 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 4 34½ 2266
38   MIDOUX Sebastien 2272 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 4 34 2257
39   MAZZELLA Enzo 2297 F CadM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 4 34 2215
40   WILLEMS Niels 2339 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 4 32 2214
41   GAO Etienne 2202 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 35 2234
42   VIDAL Llewellyn 2304 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 34 2158
43 f GUADALPI David 2289 F SenM EXP Championnat de France 2018 32 2176
44   SCHMIT Vincent 2249 F SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 30½ 2223
45 m COTONNEC Melkior 2351 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 30½ 2153
46   ALBARIC Etienne 2223 F JunM IDF Lutèce Echecs 30 2207
47 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2213 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 29½ 2195
48   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2239 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 29 2167
49   MEYNARD Thibault 2242 F SenM PAC Echiquier des Papes 28 2124
50   BACROT Alexandre 2231 F BenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 27½ 2121
51   BRIH Said 2305 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 3 35 2294
52   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2138 F SenM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 3 29 2149
53 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2310 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 33½ 2176
54   VERNEUIL Pascal 2159 F SenM MAR Arsenal 30 2028
55   DUQUESNE Adrien 2169 F JunM IDF Evry Grand Roque 27 2081
56 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2451 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 2 35½ 2371
57 f VALUET Bertrand 2285 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 2 31 2037
58   RINGUET Noe 2198 F SenM HDF Echiquier de Picardie Maritime 26½ 1891
59   AUMONT Alexandre 2260 F SenM PDL Les Fous du Roi 1 29½ 2149
60   BARRET Simon 2208 F SenM PAC Echiquier des Papes 1 28 2166
61 m SONG Julien 2337 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 1 24½ 2052


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year