For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Ohrid MKD, Open Ch 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    7 FM  Filev Georgi                2363 BUL      7½  48½ 53   6   
   2    5 FM  Nikolovski Nikola           2383 MKD U20   7  50½ 54½  5   
   3    3 IM  Petrov Martin               2415 BUL U18   7  47  50½  5   
   4    2 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455 MKD S50  6½  46  50   6   
   5    4 GM  Bogdanovski Vlatko          2404 MKD S50  6½  43½ 47½  5   
   6    6 IM  Danchevski Orce             2363 MKD       6  46½ 51   5   
   7    8 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2320 BUL S50   6  46  50   5   
   8   28     Peev Kosta                  1964 MKD U20   6  43½ 47½  5   
   9   20     Stojanov Alexandar          2128 BUL       6  40½ 44   5   
  10    1 IM  Pancevski Filip             2497 MKD      5½  52½ 57½  4   
  11   12 FM  Biljanic Ljubomir           2236 SRB S50  5½  46  50½  5   
  12   10 FM  Lazov Toni                  2290 MKD U18  5½  44½ 49   5   
  13   11     Georgiev Todor              2284 BUL U18  5½  42½ 46   4   
  14   19 WIM Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja F 2140 SRB      5½  42½ 45   5   
  15   21 FM  Kralevski Aleksander        2108 MKD S50  5½  41½ 44   4   
  16   27     Atanasov K.Sande            1965 MKD S50  5½  38  39½  4   
  17   24     Bachaus Sander              2016 NED      5½  36½ 38   4   
  18   14     Trajkovski Mile             2221 MKD S50   5  40½ 44½  5   
  19   25     Krstev Emil                 2008 MKD S50   5  40½ 42½  5   
  20   16     Mihov Filip                 2181 MKD U18   5  37½ 41   4   
  21   22 WIM Koskoska Gabriela         F 2057 MKD       5  37  40   3   
  22    9 FM  Kuzmin Yuriy                2293 RUS      4½  43½ 47   3   
  23   15 FM  Veleski Robert              2210 MKD      4½  41  44½  4   
  24   33     Petrov Anton                1862 BUL U14  4½  40  42½  4   
  25   23 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir      2042 MKD S65  4½  39½ 42   4   
  26   18 FM  Petkovski Vlatko            2140 MKD S50  4½  39  42   3   
  27   34     Jancev Valentin             1814 MKD      4½  37½ 39   2   
  28   40     Pavlov Vladimir             1695 BUL U14  4½  37  40½  3   
  29   39     Dimkovski Stojancho         1704 MKD U20  4½  34½ 36½  3   
  30   36     Velkovski Kristijan         1778 MKD U14  4½  34  36½  4   
  31   37     Lakinska Simona           F 1763 MKD U18  4½  33  35½  3   
  32   17 FM  Konstantinov Aleksandar     2157 MKD U20   4  44  47½  3   
  33   29     Capanov Mile                1924 MKD       4  38½ 41   4   
  34   35     Dashi Vasillaq              1802 ALB S65   4  36  38½  4   
  35   41     Jordanov Mihail             1685 MKD U14   4  33½ 35   3   
  36   42     Cakonchev Hristijan         1636 MKD U20   4  33  35½  3   
  37   38     Shabanaj Lefter             1705 ALB S65   4  32  33½  4   
  38   31     Aleksovski Aleksandar       1902 MKD       4  29½ 32   3   
  39   44     Zvezdakoski Matej           1590 MKD U12  3½  37  38½  3   
  40   26     Selkovski Zarko             1993 MKD      3½  36  38½  3   
  41   47 AFM Zlatkov Anton               1439 MKD U10  3½  34  37   3   
  42   32     Angjelkoski Metodija        1883 MKD      3½  33  34½  3   
  43   30     Kostadinovski Zoran         1915 MKD      3½  32½ 35   2   
  44   49     Ismaili Admirim             1256 MKD U14  3½  29½ 31   2   
  45   45     Angjelkoska Jana          F 1484 MKD U14   3  34½ 36½  2   
  46   43     Durhan Batuhan              1622 TUR U12   3  33½ 36½  1   
  47   46     Krstevski Vladimir          1453 MKD       3  30  31½  2   
  48   50     Farmakoski Georg            1160 MKD U10   3  29½ 31   1   
  49   53     Mateski Julian                 0 MKD U10   3  29  30½  1   
  50   48     Velkoski Ivan               1408 MKD U12   3  28½ 30   2   
  51   52     Kuzmin Georgy A.               0 RUS S50  2½  25  26½  1   
  52   54     Mateski Stefan                 0 MKD U10   2  28  30   0   
  53   51     Kalin Andrei                   0 MKD U08   2  27½ 29½  1   
  54   13     Petrov Georgi               2227 SRB S50   0  26  27   0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year