For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 558 : 20.10.2018

Online chess games 5444
Chess tournaments 31

View all included tournaments

Ohrid MKD, Youth Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1   13     Yurdakul Didem Nuray     1604 TUR 6½  30½ 
   2    3     Naymanova Patricie       1839 FID 6½  29½ 
   3    2     Velkovski Kristijan      1887 MKD  6  26½ 
   4    1     Kirilov Ivaylo           1919 FID 5½  29  
   5    8     Zvezdakoski Matej        1730 MKD 5½  25  
   6    6     Novakovic Aleksej        1774 SRB  5  30½ 
   7   10     Kosteski Mile            1687 MKD  5  30  
   8    9 AFM Zlatkov Anton            1694 MKD  5  28  
   9   28     Popzafirov Danail        1320 FID  5  26½ 
  10    4     Caushi Alket             1830 ALB  5  25  
  11   26     Vogli Erion              1334 ALB  5  25  
  12    7     Salihaj Lambion          1756 ALB  5  24½ 
  13   38     Pavkovski Nikola         1213 MKD  5  23½ 
  14   24     Petreski Leonid          1342 MKD  5  23  
  15    5     Stankovic Boris          1788 SRB 4½  30  
  16   12     Eftovski Mateo           1619 MKD 4½  26  
  17   20     Eftovska Lea             1380 MKD 4½  26  
  18   16     Angjelkoska Jana         1493 MKD 4½  25  
  19   22     Zrmanovska Mihaela       1354 MKD 4½  24½ 
  20   25     Karij Petra              1337 CRO 4½  23  
  21   14     Miftari Hedon            1601 MKD 4½  22½ 
  22   19     Lusheski Konstantin      1386 MKD 4½  22½ 
  23   29     Velkoski Ivan            1316 MKD 4½  22½ 
  24   39     Nikolovski Kiril         1205 MKD 4½  21½ 
  25   23     Mateski Julian           1347 MKD 4½  20  
  26   17 WCM Rasheva Nora             1461 FID  4  31  
  27   15     Isufi Elisa              1565 ALB  4  27½ 
  28   18     Ismaili Admirim          1416 MKD  4  27½ 
  29   21     Capeski Ivan             1363 MKD  4  25½ 
  30   31     Nikolovski Branko Nikola 1264 MKD  4  25  
  31   45     Bizheva Stefani          1147 FID  4  24  
  32   48     Alan Arda                1115 TUR  4  23½ 
  33   36     Cvetkovski Gjorgji       1227 MKD  4  23  
  34   37     Kalin Andrei             1218 MKD  4  22  
  35   35     Baltic Andjelija         1236 SRB  4  21½ 
  36   46     Kote Aleks               1135 ALB  4  21½ 
  37   27     Farmakoski Georg         1325 MKD  4  21  
  38   11     Xhembulla Aleksander     1630 ALB  4  20½ 
  39   42     Ivanov Andrey            1159 MKD 3½  29  
  40   40     Ramaj Ergit              1199 ALB 3½  26  
  41   52     Lazarov Krste            1073 MKD 3½  26  
  42   41     Boci Petro               1196 ALB 3½  25  
  43   43     Qojle Albion             1156 ALB 3½  24½ 
  44   55     Brisku Sotiraq           1037 ALB 3½  23½ 
  45   78     Lazovski Kristijan          0 MKD 3½  23  
  46   57     Celeski Nikola           1021 MKD 3½  23  
  47   47     Nikolovski Mihail        1129 MKD 3½  22  
  48   62     Ashimoski Dejan             0 MKD 3½  22  
  49   73     Kola Elazar                 0 ALB 3½  20  
  50   67     Celakoski Petar             0 MKD 3½  20  
  51   72     Kaleshi Patrik              0 ALB 3½  19  
  52   82     Mitevski Marko              0 MKD 3½  18½ 
  53   77     Lazarova Jovana             0 MKD 3½  17½ 
  54   49     Velkoski Stojan          1098 MKD  3  26½ 
  55   54     Omeri Eklea              1063 ALB  3  25½ 
  56   58     Djokic Milica            1016 SRB  3  24½ 
  57   90     Uzunov Emil                 0 FID  3  23  
  58   81     Mateski Stefan              0 MKD  3  22½ 
  59   53     Mucha Libert             1070 MKD  3  22½ 
  60   74     Koskoski Andrej             0 MKD  3  22  
  61   64     Baxhia Irvin                0 ALB  3  21½ 
  62   75     Krasteva Yoana              0 FID  3  21½ 
  63   71     Jovanovski Teodor           0 MKD  3  21  
  64   60     Novakovic Dimitrije      1009 SRB  3  19½ 
  65   51     Konomi Gloria            1084 ALB  3  19½ 
  66   65     Boci Mateo                  0 ALB  3  19½ 
  67   85     Petrovski Nikola            0 MKD  3  19  
  68   30     Spasov Igor Aleksandar   1289 MKD  3  18½ 
  69   59     Zlatkova Ana             1013 MKD  3  18  
  70   56     Kinesci Mert             1034 TUR 2½  24  
  71   50     Davitkova Jovana         1094 MKD 2½  22½ 
  72   44 ACM Popzafirov Vasil         1150 FID 2½  21½ 
  73   32     Daniel Isteri            1251 ALB 2½  21  
  74   33     Cvetkovski Filip         1247 MKD 2½  20½ 
  75   61     Ajradinoska Indzi           0 MKD 2½  20  
  76   63     Baltic Marko                0 SRB 2½  19½ 
  77   80     Lusheska Emilija            0 MKD 2½  19  
  78   87     Protoduari Ledion           0 ALB 2½  15½ 
  79   70     Isteri Marin                0 ALB  2  23½ 
  80   34     Kuci Jorik               1246 ALB  2  20½ 
  81   68     Cirkovic Vuk                0 SRB  2  20½ 
  82   91     Velkoska Ivana              0 MKD  2  20  
  83   66     Caku Kler                   0 ALB  2  19½ 
  84   69     Djokic Masa                 0 SRB  2  17½ 
  85   83     Neloski Leo                 0 MKD  2  16½ 
  86   86     Protoduari Adri             0 ALB  2  16  
  87   79     Lusheska Elena              0 MKD  2  16  
  88   84     Pandeleski Teo              0 MKD 1½  18½ 
  89   88     Stojanoski Anastas          0 MKD  1  18  
  90   76     Kumbaroski Gerasim          0 MKD  1  17½ 
  91   89     Stojoska Elena              0 MKD  1  15½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year