For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Oravska Priehrada SVK, Open 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club                           Type Gr Pts BH. Fide Vict 
   1    7    Kapusta Petr           2112 CZE Slavia Kromeriz                        6½  19  27½   6   
   2    3    Juhar Roman            2170 SVK Sk Furca                                6  25½  25   5   
   3    5    Koutny Petr            2155 CZE Tj Vlcnov                              5½  22½ 24½   5   
   4    9    Adamko Peter           2106 SVK Mkss-Sk Kysucke Nove Mesto             5½  22½  24   5   
   5   28    Panko Radoslav         1948 SVK Bsk Bardejov                           5½  20   21   5   
   6   20    Murin Pavol            2026 SVK Osk Bziny                           O  5½  19   22   5   
   7   16    Novotny Adam           2052 SVK Msk Kdv Kezmarok                       5½  18   21   5   
   8    1    Kratochvil Karel       2188 CZE Sk Lokomotiva Brno, Z.S.                5  24½  25   5   
   9   15    Pavlik Milan           2055 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov           U20      5  19½ 20½   4   
  10   25    Ostruzlik Marek        1957 SVK Sk Pribeta                              5  19  20½   4   
  11    4    Soural Jan             2163 CZE Tj Praha-Pankrac                       4½  24½  22   4   
  12   37    Pecho Juraj            1880 SVK Osk Bziny                           O  4½  22½ 19½   3   
  13    8    Matejov Jaroslav       2109 SVK Sk Dms Zilina                  S60     4½  21½ 20½   4   
  14   45    Dzwierzynski Bartosz   1820 POL                                U20     4½  21  18½   3   
  15   13    Lecky Juraj            2078 SVK Sk Levice                              4½  20½ 21½   4   
  16   19    Gasper Peter           2040 SVK Msk Trstena                    U20  O  4½  20½  21   3   
  17   30    Rancso Mark            1931 SVK Sk Pribeta                     U20     4½  19½ 17½   3   
  18   22    Milcova Zuzana       F 2001 SVK Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky            4½  18½ 19½   4   
  19   14    Matejov Anton          2061 SVK Sk Mladost Neslusa                     4½  18½  17   3   
  20   11    Hrnciar Roman          2095 SVK Osk Bziny                           O  4½  18½ 15½   4   
  21    6    Cech Dominik           2139 SVK Sk Zemplin Michalovce                  4½  18   18   4   
  22   12    Kravec Patrik          2095 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov           U20     4½  17½  17   3   
  23   29    Trangos Miroslav       1941 SVK So Podbrezova                          4½  17   18   3   
  24   24    Ambrozi Peter          1979 SVK Sk Ruzomberok                       O  4½  17  16½   4   
  25   23    Urbanik Lukas          1993 SVK Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca                 4½  17   16   4   
  26   21    Nemsak Denis           2020 SVK Sk Doprastav Bratislava                4½  16½ 17½   3   
  27   79    Pietrzak Tomasz        1470 POL                                U14     4½  16  13½   4   
  28   65    Dziewonski Dariusz     1666 POL                                U11      4  21   17   3   
  29   60    Gawor Jan Pawel        1698 POL                                U20      4  21  16½   2   
  30   31    Tomcikova Dominika   F 1927 SVK Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice      D14      4  20½  17   4   
  31   34    Hyll Jan               1895 SVK Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky             4  20   17   2   
  32   27    Soural Karel           1950 CZE Tj Sokol Struharov             S60      4  19½  18   3   
  33   26    Turcan Martin          1953 SVK Tj Mladost Zilina                       4  19½  17   3   
  34   59    Liscinska Jana       F 1705 SVK Tj Slavia Pu Presov            U20      4  17  13½   3   
  35   10    Balazs Ladislav        2103 SVK Sk Magnezit Jelsava                     4  16½  17   4   
  36   18 FM Tomcik Milan           2041 SVK Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice               4  16½  15   2   
  37   57    Kacir Tomas            1727 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov                    4  16½  13   3   
  38   84    Janik Marek Tobias     1362 SVK Cvc Liptovsky Mikulas          U11      4  16   12   4   
  39   35    Jakubik Matej          1894 SVK Tj Slavia Pu Presov            U20     3½  23  19½   3   
  40   41    Sarocky Lukas          1838 SVK Sachovy Klub Sabinov           U20     3½  22  18½   2   
  41   42    Zsitva Norbert         1838 SVK Sk Pribeta                             3½  20½  17   3   
  42   36    Danada Ondrej          1883 SVK Sk Osuske                              3½  20  15½   3   
  43   54    Galbavy Dusan          1750 SVK Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky    S60     3½  20  12½   3   
  44   17    Koval Jakub            2045 SVK Tj Slavia Pu Presov            U20     3½  19½ 17½   2   
  45   33    Stevik Patrik ml.      1899 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica  U11     3½  19   17   3   
  46   40    Hajas Ladislav         1846 SVK Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova                  3½  19  14½   2   
  47   38    Sulgan Branislav       1879 SVK Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca                 3½  18  15½   3   
  48   61    Beno Milan             1691 SVK Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav S60     3½  17   12   2   
  49   47    Malinovsky Jozef       1793 SVK Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica    S60     3½  16½ 15½   3   
  50   44    Hoferek Svatopluk      1822 SVK So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas               3½  16   14   3   
  51   68    Vagovic Milan          1640 SVK Sk Kamenar Chtelnica                   3½  16   12   3   
  52   73    Sivcak Matej           1586 SVK Zs S Ms, Zakamenne             U20  O  3½  15½  11   3   
  53   67    Komlos Jan             1641 SVK Sk Vazec                       S60     3½  15  12½   3   
  54   96    Korenek Matus          1000 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra          3½  15  11½   2   
  55   63    Demko Ladislav         1679 SVK Osk Liskova                    S60     3½  15   9½   3   
  56   62    Kandalec Stefan        1688 CZE Sk Lokomotiva Brno, Z.S.       S60     3½  13   11   3   
  57   43    Hafinak Vladimir       1824 SVK So Ktk Liptovsky Mikulas       S60      3  22½  17   3   
  58   39    Ziaran Viliam          1853 SVK Skm Liptovsky Hradok                    3  22½  16   3   
  59   50    Magura Ivan            1777 SVK Sk Slovan Modry Kamen          S60      3  20   15   2   
  60   32    Panko Eduard           1899 SVK Sk Stropkov+svidnik            U20      3  19½  16   3   
  61   46    Mizicka Matus          1817 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra  U20      3  19½ 15½   2   
  62   56    Geleta Andrej          1731 SVK Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra           3  19½ 12½   2   
  63   48    Franko Ondrej          1786 SVK Tsc - Msk Martin               U20      3  19  15½   2   
  64    2    Varga Lukas            2171 SVK Tj Slavia Kosice               U20      3  19   15   1   
  65   71    Zicho Anton            1600 SVK Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica           3  18½  12   3   
  66   55    Hemala Jozef           1739 SVK Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova          S60      3  17½ 10½   2   
  67   66    Salva Vladimir         1642 SVK Osk Bziny                           O   3  16½  11   2   
  68   74    Ondrusova Miroslava  F 1549 SVK Topolciansky Sachovy Klub      U20      3  16½  10   1   
  69   49    Bracok Stefan          1784 SVK Skm Liptovsky Hradok           S60      3  16  12½   2   
  70   70    Mokryk Radomyr         1602 UKR                                         3  15½ 11½   2   
  71   76    Konkolova Nikola     F 1538 SVK Sk Ruzomberok                  U20      3  14½  9    3   
  72   51    Konkol Emil            1775 SVK Sk Stankovany – Rojkov                 2½  18  10½   2   
  73   82    Valko Michal           1433 SVK Sachy Reinter                  U14     2½  17½  9½   1   
  74   64    Gonda Jan              1667 SVK Sk Lokomotiva Caissa Bratislav S60     2½  16½  10   1   
  75   77    Keckes Marian          1487 SVK Sk Pribeta                             2½  15½  9½   2   
  76   88    Sonka Peter            1280 SVK Sk Furca                       U11     2½  15½  8    1   
  77   58    Tomcikova Zuzana     F 1715 SVK Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice      U20     2½  15  10½   2   
  78   69    Zborek Antoni          1611 POL                                S60     2½  15   9½   2   
  79   83    Boba Dominik           1379 SVK Tsc - Msk Martin               U11     2½  14½  10   1   
  80   78    Sustek Mikulas         1471 SVK Zs S Ms, Zakamenne             U20  O  2½  13½  8½   2   
  81   81    Dubnicka Ferdinand     1464 SVK Sks Dubnica N/V                S60     2½  13½  7½   2   
  82   86    Stevik Patrik          1331 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica          2½  13½  6½   2   
  83   53    Baricak Juraj          1760 SVK Osk Bziny                           O  2½  13   7    1   
  84   80    Stefanides Karol       1470 SVK Msk Trstena                    S60  O  2½  12½  7½   2   
  85   72    Jurco Jan              1597 SVK Sk Vazec                       S60     2½  12   9    1   
  86   75    Repcek Stanislav       1543 SVK Sk Krivan L.Ondrasova                  2½  10½  5½   2   
  87   89    Gyoni Gergely          1190 SVK Sk Pribeta                     U14      2  17½  9    1   
  88   52    Gazo Daniel            1766 SVK Sk Dms Zilina                  S60      2  16   9    2   
  89   94    Sedlacek Hugo          1002 SVK Sk Brezno                      U11      2  10½  3    1   
  90   85    Rusnacik Milan         1338 SVK Sk Komplet Modranka                    1½  15   6    1   
  91   90    Babjarcik Tobias       1093 SVK Sachy Reinter                  U11     1½  15   5½   1   
  92   91    Babjarcik Ondrej       1073 SVK Sachy Reinter                          1½  13½  5½   1   
  93   92    Benicky Jakub Simon    1062 SVK Sk Brezno                      U11     1½  13   5½   1   
  94   87    Bulon Jan              1293 SVK Msk Trstena                         O  1½  11½  3    0   
  95   97    Souralova Jana       F 1000 CZE Tj Praha-Pankrac               D11      1  13   7    0   
  96   95    Hudakova Nina        F 1000 SVK Sachy Reinter                  D11      1  13   6    0   
  97   93    Hudak Michal           1037 SVK Sachy Reinter                  U08      ½  9½   2    0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year