For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 543 : 20.05.2018

Online chess games 3779
Chess tournaments 33

View all included tournaments

Orsay FRA, Rapid Ch 2018

Orsay FRA, Rapid Ch Final 2018 2018

Kovalenko,I
2.0
Le Roux,JP
2.0
Championnat de France Rapide Orsay 2018
Classement après la ronde 13
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Cu. Perf
1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2653 R SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 10½ 76½ 2603
2 m VELTEN Paul 2489 R SenM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 10½ 76½ 2544
3 m BOGDANOV Egor 2344 R SenM     10 73 2521
4 m MONROY Charles 2449 R SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 10 69 2386
5 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2261 R SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 10 68 2355
6 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2608 R SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 70 2488
7 m PILE Richard 2481 R SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 70 2472
8 f RIFF Vincent 2406 R SenM IDF Echecs 16 68½ 2351
9 f CHOUKRI Adel 2295 R SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 68 2379
10 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2352 R VetM IDF Tremblay en France 67½ 2290
11 f BOUGET Alexandre 2248 R SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 67 2263
12 m FANTINEL Thibault 2350 R SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 65½ 2304
13   MORABBI Armin 2190 R SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 65 2313
14 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2312 R SenM     9 69 2386
15 m SERMIER Guillaume 2374 R SenM BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 9 69 2317
16 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2446 R SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 9 67 2342
17   POIGNOT Quentin 2370 R SenM BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 9 66 2253
18 f GATINEAU Yovann 1762 R MinM EST Mulhouse Philidor 9 66 2226
19 m CORNETTE Deimante 2343 R SenF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 9 64 2183
20 f LE GOFF Ronan 2182 R SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 9 63 2215
21   HUTOIS Mickael 2169 R SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 9 63 2186
22 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2288 R SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien 9 63 2106
23   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2170 F SenM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 9 62 2130
24 m EDEN James 2183 R SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 9 61½ 2218
25 m MIRZOEV Emil 2452 R SenM     70 2383
26 m LOISEAU Quentin 2308 R SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 70 2366
27   VLACHOS Anatole 1940 R MinM IDF Tremblay en France 70 2296
28   DUTREUIL Raphael 2330 R SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 69 2348
29 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2214 R SenF EST Bischwiller 67½ 2369
30 m HOUSIEAUX David 2393 R SenM HDF A.J.E. Noyon 67½ 2309
31 g LAGARDE Maxime 2609 E SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 66 2282
32   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2326 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 66 2211
33   LE MAREC Simon 2340 R SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 64 2184
34   BILQUEZ Romain 2330 R SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 63½ 2193
35   VIDAL Llewellyn 2235 R SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 63 2225
36   SOTELO Renzo 2113 R SepM IDF Inter Chess 63 2147
37 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2268 E SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 62 2132
38 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2173 R SenF PAC Grasse Echecs 61 2097
39 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2108 F CadM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 60½ 2111
40   LAMBERT Romain 2095 R SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 60½ 2068
41   DEFROMONT Benjamin 1917 F MinM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 60 2100
42   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2200 R BenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 60 2078
43   PEIN Jonathan 2072 R JunM NAQ Championnat de France 2017 60 2072
44   CICCOLI Theo 1839 R BenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 59½ 2180
45   DAESCHLER Florian 2076 R SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 59½ 2094
46   MAKKAR Rajat 2070 R PupM PAC Cannes Echecs 57½ 2039
47   DEMAIS Traian 1769 R MinM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 53 1903
48 g MOUSSARD Jules 2602 R SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 8 75 2784
49 m SONG Julien 2359 R SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 8 63½ 2148
50 f TRAVADON Loic 1896 R MinM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 8 63 2172
51   BASSINI Emile 2160 R BenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 8 62 2159
52   BOYER Mahel 2168 R BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 8 61½ 2107
53   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2370 R SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 8 61 2155
54   BEN HAMED Cherif 2006 R SenM IDF M Echecs 8 61 2104
55   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2096 R SenM EST Reims Echec et Mat 8 60½ 2073
56   RAVOT Cyril 2150 R SenM ARA Givors Echecs 8 58½ 1984
57   DUMAS Charles 2061 R SenM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 8 58 2025
58   BENA Dorin 1960 R VetM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 8 57 2006
59 f PIGEAT Alexandre 1994 R JunM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 8 57 1925
60   BAT Bilguun 1787 R PupM NOR Rouen Echecs 8 56½ 2108
61   TROUBAT Michael 2210 R SenM NAQ Couzeix Chess Club (C3) 8 56½ 1989
62   CARRILLO Jesus 1977 R SenM EST Echec et Mat Forbach 8 56½ 1936
63   DENJOY Arnaud 1882 R SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 8 56 2016
64   FETIVEAU Arthur 2180 R JunM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 8 55½ 1967
65   MULLER Matthieu 2030 N SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 8 55½ 1958
66   ABDELMOUMEN Oussama 1876 R SenM OCC Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch 8 55 1956
67   NUZZOLO Yannis 1786 R MinM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 8 54 1950
68   ROUSSEL Simon 2150 R CadM PDL Carquefou Echecs 8 54 1922
69   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1538 R BenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 8 52½ 1893
70   DEREGNAUCOURT Lucas 1867 R JunM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 8 52½ 1863
71   ROUSSEL Antoine 1680 R MinM PDL Carquefou Echecs 8 51 1770
72   FOUGHALI Younes 1620 R PupM IDF J.E.E.N. 8 50½ 1846
73   KHALIFE Jean-Jamil 1663 R SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 8 50 1806
74   CARROLL Peter 1599 R MinM NAQ Championnat de France 2017 8 49½ 1939
75 g MAZE Sebastien 2550 R SenM EST Bischwiller 71 2632
76 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2464 R SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 71 2604
77 g PAVLIDIS Antonios 2582 R SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 70½ 2638
78 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2587 R SenM EST Bischwiller 70½ 2618
79 g KOVALENKO Igor 2686 R SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 69½ 2688
80 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2571 R SenM IDF Tremblay en France 69 2552
81 g GULIYEV Namig 2507 R SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 69 2516
82   NIZARD Roger 2230 R SenM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 61½ 2122
83   ABABOU Alexandre 2100 R SenM BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel 58½ 1956
84   HUE Victor 1698 R MinM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 58 2041
85   LERICHE Luc 2182 R SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 57½ 1934
86   TOURE Ananth 1754 R JunM IDF Noisiel Echecs 57 2012
87   MATERIA Marco 1698 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 57 1970
88   SUESCUN Baptiste 2020 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier Rouge 56½ 1924
89   DAOUD Philippe 1990 N JunM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 56 1929
90   LAMAZE Simon 2090 R PupM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 55½ 2020
91   CHAVANE Thibaut 1809 R SenM IDF Verrières le Buisson 55½ 1993
92   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1752 F CadF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 55 2007
93   CANONNE Antoine 2030 R SepM NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais 55 1933
94   FAURE Stephane 2126 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 54½ 1961
95   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1766 R PupM IDF Evry Grand Roque 54½ 1946
96   PERCHE Louis 1789 F JunM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 54 1960
97   TAYLOR William J 1916 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 53½ 1894
98   DELTOUR Quentin 1990 R JunM IDF Bagneux 53½ 1866
99   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1920 R SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 53½ 1791
100   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1885 R SepM IDF Noisiel Echecs 53 1856
101   BOULOS Carlos 1830 R BenM IDF J.E.E.N. 52½ 1917
102   BOSC Gabriel 1442 R MinM IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres 52½ 1824
103   AUBERT Estee 1647 R MinF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 52 1947
104   PESCHARD Olivier 1930 R SepM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 51½ 1771
105   ZELLER Thomas 1930 R CadM IDF Arcueil Chessland 51 1849
106   BEDUS Nicolas 1890 R SenM IDF A.E. Echecs Etampes 50½ 1775
107   ZELLER Olivier 1920 R SepM IDF Arcueil Chessland 50½ 1738
108   SCHAUB Marc 1880 R SenM EST Sundgau Echecs 49½ 1737
109   VERHILLE Elie 1812 R BenM IDF Lutèce Echecs 49 1746
110   SABIANI Chjara 1830 R MinF PAC Cannes Echecs 48½ 1750
111   YUAN Beline 1487 R BenF NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 48 1823
112 g FRESSINET Laurent 2674 R SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 7 67½ 2626
113 f VALUET Bertrand 2238 R SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 7 65 2403
114   ROQUE Gaetan 1925 F JunM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 7 57½ 1956
115   PEKIN Tolgay 2007 R SenM IDF Nomad' Echecs 7 57 1917
116   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1951 R BenM EST Stanislas Echecs 7 56 1911
117   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2009 R SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 7 56 1825
118   GEORGET Laureline 2040 R CadF BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel 7 55½ 1937
119   MEKHANE Adam 1969 R PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 7 55 1910
120   NICOLAS Guillaume 2300 E SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 7 55 1892
121   FONTAINE Olivier 1788 R SenM IDF M Echecs 7 53 1915
122   HAMEAU Cyril 1882 R SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 7 53 1860
123   COUSIN Emmanuel 1870 R SenM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 7 52½ 1911
124   AYOUB Georges 1798 F BenM IDF Echecs 16 7 52 1903
125   VENIAT Nicolas 1879 R SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 7 52 1859
126   FRETEL Didier 1950 R SepM PDL Geneston Sud Loire échecs 7 52 1839
127   KONOPKA Jeremie 1909 R SenM IDF Culture Echecs 7 52 1811
128   AZYMAH Remy 2000 R SenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 7 51½ 1811
129   CHAILLOU Thibault 2090 R SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 7 51 1841
130   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1625 R PouM EST Stanislas Echecs 7 50½ 1913
131   SIMON Benoit 1960 R SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 7 50½ 1764
132   LE MARQUER Pierre 1852 R SenM IDF M Echecs 7 50½ 1757
133   RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero 1544 R CadM IDF PUC 7 50 1843
134   BELLUIRE Patrice 1814 R VetM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 7 50 1828
135   LELIEVRE Clement 1819 R SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 7 50 1808
136   CONDAT Hugo 2010 R SenM IDF Culture Echecs 7 50 1792
137   SEILLON Geoffrey 1720 R SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 7 50 1768
138   LEPRETRE Jean-Marc 1860 R SepM BFC L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal 7 49 1761
139   MABELLY Rudy 1880 R SenM IDF ECHECS 78 7 49 1692
140   BLACHON Pascal 2050 R SenM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 7 48½ 1743
141   PIGEAT Typhaine 1800 R CadF BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 7 48½ 1720
142   AFRAOUI Solenn 2090 E SenF IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 7 48 1751
143   CHEVASSU Franck 1870 R SenM BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon 7 48 1747
144   JANGWA Valentin 1635 R SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 7 47 1760
145   NICOLAS Pierre 1920 R SenM PDL Geneston Sud Loire échecs 7 47 1698
146   GUY Ange 1835 R SepM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 7 47 1683
147   IDER Bayar 1518 R PouM IDF J.E.E.N. 7 46½ 1746
148   BOGDANOV Rossen 2020 N SenM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 7 46 1731
149   POTHIEUX Philippe 1871 F SepM BFC Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs 7 46 1578
150   MASALLES Gabriel 1362 R BenM IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres 7 43 1712
151   ROSENFELD Imre 1890 R VetM ARA Lyon 64 Echecs 7 43 1667
152   MONDAL Anindya-Roddor 1660 R SenM IDF Aubervilliers 7 43 1556
153   SAUZET Tim 1211 R PupM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 7 42½ 1628
154   FISCHLER Oscar 1580 R PupM IDF Echecs 16 7 42 1601
155   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1010 R PupF CRS Corsica Chess Club 7 41 1427
156 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2447 R JunM IDF Tremblay en France 64½ 2412
157   CHKROUN Benjamin 1675 R JunM IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 53½ 1861
158   PICARD Serge 2101 R SepM EST Chess 2000 Chaumont 53½ 1858
159   DELEUZE Baptiste 1521 R BenM IDF Evry Grand Roque 51 1851
160   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1922 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 51 1758
161   COSMI Rodolphe 2030 R SenM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 51 1757
162   BOUROGAA Younes 1915 R SenM IDF Inter Chess 51 1745
163   DUBOIS Herve 1880 R SepM ARA Genas Echecs 50½ 1800
164   FERRANDIS Thomas 1730 N CadM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 50 1785
165   DROIN Augustin 1984 R PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs 49½ 1816
166   CROS Pierre-Emmanuel 1800 R SenM IDF PUC 49 1765
167   GAZIELLO Marc 1810 R SepM IDF A.E. Echecs Etampes 48½ 1706
168   AUBRY Fabien 1750 R SenM PAC Echiquier des Papes 48 1707
169   MERGEN Bat 1836 R SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 47½ 1725
170   GIRAULT Laurent 1930 R SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 47½ 1688
171   VIE Maxence 1860 R SenM BFC Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… 47½ 1671
172   LEBRET Jean-Michel 2150 R SepM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 47 1789
173   GEORGET Patrice 1750 R SepM BRE Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel 47 1664
174   DORVAL Olivier 1861 R SenM IDF Aubervilliers 46½ 1642
175   CHARRON Thierry 1990 R SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 46 1694
176   AUBRY Benjamin 1853 E CadM IDF Evry Grand Roque 45½ 1734
177   MATERIA Matteo 1152 R PupM IDF Nomad' Echecs 45½ 1546
178   TRAN Jonathan 1590 R BenM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 44 1655
179   DELIN Valere 1418 R MinM IDF Echecs 16 43½ 1757
180   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1527 R BenM IDF Noisiel Echecs 43½ 1622
181   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1225 E BenM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 43 1711
182   CROUZET Leo 1361 R MinM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 42½ 1672
183   MASALLES Pierre 1467 R CadM IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres 42 1682
184   VAPPEREAU Xavier 1621 R SenM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … 42 1610
185   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1325 R PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 41½ 1695
186   DEREGNAUCOURT Gaetan 1750 R SenM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 41½ 1487
187   LYALL Thomas 1631 R SenM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 41 1624
188   BLANLOT Christophe 1600 R SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 41 1484
189   SHENGOLD Jeffrey 1535 F SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs 41 1453
190   ROSCHINA Pauline 1510 R SenF IDF M Echecs 40½ 1538
191   HENRY Aziliz 1412 R MinF IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 40 1631
192   DE MONTS Louis 1403 R MinM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… 39½ 1567
193   BUCHARD Laurent 1640 R SepM IDF Club d'Echecs des Ulis 39 1461
194   ZHU Alex 1335 R BenM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 37 1563
195   MANZANO Florian 1389 R PouM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 35½ 1415
196 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2400 R SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 6 59 2234
197 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2518 R SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 6 58 2317
198 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2500 R SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 6 57½ 2293
199   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM EST Reims Echec et Mat 6 47½ 1641
200   LE Quan Anh 1657 R CadM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 6 47 1742
201   ROUX Guillaume 1770 R MinM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 6 47 1693
202   BARAKOFF Annie 1840 R SepF IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 6 46½ 1701
203   CHARTIER Antoine 2000 R SepM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray 6 46 1683
204   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1644 R BenF IDF Noisiel Echecs 6 45 1742
205   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1510 R BenM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 6 45 1612
206   NOUHAUD Laurent 1800 R SepM PDL Carquefou Echecs 6 45 1594
207   TULLIEZ Andre 1628 R PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 44 1750
208   LIU Paul 1196 R PupM IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien 6 43 1547
209   TOKPLO Victoria 1190 R BenF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 6 43 1532
210   SITHISAK William 1236 R PouM PAC Cannes Echecs 6 42½ 1596
211   LE Tuan Anh 1482 R CadM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 6 42 1683
212   ELOUAZZANI Ilies 1616 R CadM IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine 6 42 1606
213   BLANQUET Camille 1234 R BenF NOR Orcher la Tour 6 42 1598
214   TRAN Thomas 1530 R PupM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 6 42 1582
215   NGUYEN Clement 1418 R PupM IDF Noisiel Echecs 6 42 1529
216   PARALIEU Maxime 1169 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 6 42 1525
217   LESAGE Margot 1438 R BenF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 6 41½ 1586
218   BISIO Sergio 1490 R SepM IDF La Tour Montjoie 6 41 1642
219   CROISE Stephane 1630 R SenM IDF C.E. Groupe Alpha PARIS 6 41 1611
220   BARTHERE Gilles 1680 R VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… 6 41 1492
221   BAT Anu 1086 R PouF NOR Rouen Echecs 6 41 1440
222   HENRY Loic 1600 R SenM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 6 40 1487
223   ANAS Raphael 1570 R BenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 6 40 1486
224   POTELLET Pierre-Eloi 1820 R JunM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 6 39 1517
225   CHIRON Arnaud 1610 R SepM IDF La Tour Montjoie 6 39 1451
226   KOHLI Dhruv 1516 R MinM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 6 39 1414
227   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1510 R SepM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 6 39 1411
228   GUILLET Galaad 1520 R JunM IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" 6 39 1384
229   GILLES Francois 1581 R SepM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 6 38½ 1371
230   COURTONNE Florian 1430 R SenM IDF Verrières le Buisson 6 38 1514
231   STEPHAN Pierre 1053 R PpoM IDF Echecs 16 6 37½ 1399
232   MASALLES Roland 1520 R SenM IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres 6 36½ 1368
233   PARALIEU Emma 1380 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 6 36 1585
234   SINGARAM Sheyon 1100 E PpoM IDF Carré Magique 6 36 1492
235   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1470 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 6 35 1372
236   MANZANO Olivier 1380 R SenM IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 6 34 1467
237   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1388 R PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 6 33½ 1478
238   DUBOIS Benjamin 1739 R SenM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 49 1798
239   MASSON Guillaume 1840 R SenM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 45½ 1565
240   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1126 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 44½ 1467
241   RICARD Herve 1863 E SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 44 1510
242   DAZI Adam 1400 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 43½ 1652
243   JOUY Guy 1735 R SepM IDF Echecs.m@t Evry 42½ 1515
244   STEPHAN Chloe 1129 R PupF IDF Echecs 16 42½ 1459
245   HUMBERT Patrick 1740 R SepM IDF USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis 42 1522
246   NGUYEN Angeline 1670 R SenF IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 40½ 1550
247   PIGEAT Patrick 1810 R SenM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 40½ 1471
248   CLERE Philippe 1670 N VetM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 39½ 1433
249   NGUYEN Tristan 1185 R PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 39 1489
250   SELLA Laurent 1491 R SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 38½ 1436
251   BLANCHON Pascal 1596 F VetM IDF J.E.E.N. 37½ 1405
252   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1168 E PupF IDF Carré Magique 36½ 1518
253   MARTIN Lionnel 1680 R SepM BFC Echiquier Vésulien 36½ 1406
254   MCDONALD Margaret 1347 R SepF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 36 1381
255   IDER Ariuna 1384 R PouF IDF J.E.E.N. 35½ 1538
256   YUAN Paul 1115 F PouM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 35½ 1398
257   LECOCQ Marie 1123 R BenF IDF Echecs 16 35½ 1396
258   THIEBAUD Antoine 1445 R SenM IDF M Echecs 35½ 1375
259   GLANC Pierre 1445 E SenM EST Tressange Pays-Haut 35½ 1367
260   TRAN Jeremy 1420 R PupM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 35 1331
261   ZANIN Clement 1110 R PupM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 34½ 1384
262   DELHOUME Sarah 1302 R BenF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 34 1449
263   BOULOS Paul 1142 R PpoM IDF J.E.E.N. 32 1351
264   HILTON Marc 1250 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 31½ 1414
265   BOURNEZ Pierrick 1500 R CadM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 31 1292
266   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo 1410 E BenM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 29½ 1286
267   GENOT Quentin 1420 R BenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 29½ 1196
268   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1360 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 29 1298
269   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1110 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 23½ 1241
270   GRETRY Patrice 2005 R SenM IDF Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte 5 50 1942
271   HAUSEUX Philippe 2000 R SepM IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine 5 43 1712
272   ISRAEL Delphine 1638 R SenF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 5 39½ 1515
273   VAAST Jean 1450 R VetM HDF HOUDAIN-ECHECS 5 39 1471
274   STEPHAN Margaux 1123 R BenF IDF Echecs 16 5 39 1418
275   IZIKIAN Hayk 1399 R SenM IDF Aubervilliers 5 37½ 1510
276   ROBERT Cecil 1178 R PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 5 36½ 1439
277   SERE Frederic 1440 R SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 5 36 1429
278   LACHAT Gauthier 1213 R PupM IDF J.E.E.N. 5 36 1418
279   BOURNEZ Ilan 1324 R PupM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 5 35 1475
280   BARAKOFF Catherine 1660 R SepF IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 5 35 1288
281   NEGRE Emilie 1320 R PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 5 34 1493
282   LIN Jacky 1210 R PouM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 5 34 1400
283   PETRACCO Jean 1160 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 5 33 1356
284   LANOE-CAMPBELL Luca 1399 E SenM IDF Culture Echecs 5 33 1308
285   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1650 R PouM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 5 32½ 1327
286   MIRGUET Ulysse 1410 N BenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 5 32 1332
287   QUENEHEN Nassim 1096 R PpoM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 5 32 1323
288   TAPIE Cesar 1280 R BenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 5 31 1369
289   NOIRET Thierry 1360 R SepM IDF A.E. Echecs Etampes 5 31 1355
290   BUCHARD Guillaume 1330 R CadM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 5 31 1349
291   MURADYAN Hrach 799 E PpoM IDF A.E. Echecs Etampes 5 31 1317
292   BLANQUET Alexandre 1240 R SenM NOR Orcher la Tour 5 30 1408
293   TRAN Camille 1300 R BenF IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 5 30 1396
294   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1300 R PupM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 5 30 1392
295   THEVENON Thomas 1200 R PupM IDF Echecs 16 5 30 1376
296   NEGRE Maxime 1290 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 5 30 1313
297   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1279 R SepM IDF Culture Echecs 5 29½ 1377
298   LENAIN BADER Arsene 1220 R PouM IDF Echiquier du Val d'Yerres 5 28 1345
299   TEXIER Cesar 1270 R PupM IDF M Echecs 5 27 1280
300   IMPEROR Marianne 1480 R SepF IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 5 27 1234
301   CAZENEUVE Henri 1400 R VetM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 5 26 1229
302   RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas 1170 R JunM IDF Arcueil Chessland 5 25 1248
303 g ABERGEL Thal 2458 R SenM IDF Tremblay en France 50 2383
304   MITEV Kamen 1564 R SenM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 39½ 1749
305   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1047 R PouF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 35 1295
306   DROMARD Benjamin 1220 R PouM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 34 1451
307   EMERIT Frederic 1310 R SepM IDF Philidor Massy 31 1366
308   MANZANO Cassandra 1190 R PupF IDF l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil 31 1346
309   TRAN Ky Lan 1037 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 30½ 1248
310   ANCEL Milan 1161 R BenM IDF Echecs 16 29½ 1281
311   DARSA Nathan 1140 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 29½ 1268
312   RASNEUR Andre 1440 R VetM IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 29½ 1205
313   GENOT Johann 1350 R MinM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 28 1181
314   MIRGUET Vladislav 1150 N PouM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 27½ 1312
315   VALLERAND Edouard 1180 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 27 1282
316   AZZEGAG Jocelyn 1237 R SenM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs 24 1228
317   MEDGHOUL Assad 1150 R PupM NOR Rouen Echecs 23 1204
318   DYGAS Arthur 1133 R PupM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 22 1215
319   SAUZET Lia 1040 R BenF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 21½ 1179
320   PICARD Francis 1399 E SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt 21½ 1117
321 m BELLAICHE Anthony 2452 R SenM IDF Tremblay en France 4 46 2311
322 m FLOM Gabriel 2376 R SenM IDF Tremblay en France 4 46 2264
323   GUERLACH Frederic 2034 R SepM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 4 43 2047
324   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1330 N PupM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 4 31½ 1318
325   MARCAULT Alain 1670 N VetM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 4 31½ 1295
326   PICOD Florian 1300 R MinM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 4 29½ 1344
327   BONDU Florian 1302 E SenM IDF Verrières le Buisson 4 29 1363
328   LECOCQ Alexandre 1260 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 4 29 1282
329   DINARI Habib 1640 R SepM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 4 29 1221
330   CITORES Mathis 1480 R CadM IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" 4 29 1172
331   DUBOIS Gabriel 1080 R PouM IDF A.E. Echecs Etampes 4 26 1239
332   DYGAS Georges 1399 E SepM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 4 25 1118
333   MABELLY Claude 1399 R SepM IDF ECHECS 78 4 24 1116
334   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1130 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 4 21½ 1189
335   ALLANIC Emma 1220 R BenF CVL ALCHESS Châteaudun 4 21 1138
336   BAKAL Maxime 1010 R PouM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 4 21 1129
337   WANG Letian 1080 R PpoM IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux 4 21 1128
338   ALLANIC Arthur 1450 R PpoM CVL ALCHESS Châteaudun 4 21 1071
339   ZANIN Sylvie 1098 E SepF NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 4 19 1161
340   ZIONKA Vera 980 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 4 18 1012
341   ANAS Jacques 1360 R VetM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 25½ 1191
342   LE LAN Yoann 1399 E SenM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie 25 1072
343   DELAIGLE Jean-Claude 1399 E VetM IDF Lutèce Echecs 23½ 1075
344   DURANTON Paul 1110 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 22½ 1207
345   MEKHANE Nassym 1189 R PpoM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 22½ 1105
346   LESAGE Martin 1320 R PupM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 22½ 995
347   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1050 R SenM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes 22 1135
348   MEDGHOUL Issam 1120 R PouM NOR Rouen Echecs 20½ 1124
349   AYOUB Auriane 1050 N PpoF IDF Echecs 16 16 1053
350   CHOSSON Julien 1687 R CadM IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 33 1652
351   SERAFINI Alexis 999 N BenM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 3 33 1360
352   SERE Nicolas 1740 R BenM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 3 31½ 1457
353   MEKHANE Hania 1090 R PouF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 25 1150
354   VIDONI Salma 1150 R PouF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur 3 23 1201
355   HILTON Philippe 1020 R PpoM IDF M Echecs 3 15 989
356   NGUYEN Nathan 1050 R PpoM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 3 14 981
357   NOEL Sarah 1040 R PupF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 3 13 982
358   BOUSBAIN Augustin N 1399 N SenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 3 12½ 913
359   WINDELS Ellora 1000 R PpoF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 3 12 928
360   NGUYEN Khoe 1010 R SepM IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois 3 11 916
361   MAGED Gabriel 799 E PpoM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 26½ 1079
362   ABLANA Jordan 1410 N BenM IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 2 21 1464
363   FONTAINE Octave 1320 R PouM IDF M Echecs 2 20 1356
364   LEWIN Jacques 1260 R SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais 2 19 1285
365   FONTAINE Maxence 1210 R PouM IDF M Echecs 15 1278
366   BAKAL Jeanne 799 E PouF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 13½ 738
367   TAPIE Prune 1380 N PupF IDF Club d'Echecs d'Orsay 0 0 0


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year