For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 533 : 10.02.2018

Online chess games 6462
Chess tournaments 34

View all included tournaments

Orsha BLR, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 GM  Kovalev Vladislav       2639 BLR      7½  49½ 53½ 43,50 
   2    3 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej     2589 BLR      7½  47  50½ 40,50 
   3    2 GM  Zhigalko Sergei         2620 BLR      6½  49½ 54  37,25 
   4    6 IM  Moskalenko Alexander    2522 RUS      6½  47½ 51½ 34,75 
   5   22     Petrov Dmitri           2222 EST U20  6½  41  45  31,75 
   6   17 FM  Apryshko Gleb           2316 RUS       6  48½ 53  33,25 
   7    5 GM  Malakhatko Vadim        2541 BEL       6  48½ 52½ 33,25 
   8   12 GM  Tihonov Jurij           2371 BLR       6  45½ 50  32,00 
   9   10 IM  Meribanov Vitaly        2396 BLR       6  45½ 50  30,75 
  10    9 WIM Badelka Olga          F 2399 BLR U16   6  45½ 49½ 32,00 
  11   15 FM  Zarubitski Viachaslau   2353 BLR U16   6  45  49  30,25 
  12   11 GM  Shvyrjov Igor           2389 EST S50   6  43½ 47  28,75 
  13   19 FM  Kononenko Dmitry        2260 UKR       6  42  45  26,25 
  14   26     Mukhin Pavel            2159 BLR       6  40½ 44½ 27,50 
  15   27     Cherepov Alexej         2156 BLR       6  38½ 41½ 25,75 
  16   25     Kramich Aliaksei        2173 BLR U16   6  37  40  26,00 
  17   24     Yezhel Valiantsin       2199 BLR      5½  42½ 47  26,75 
  18   28     Sarbay Aleksandr        2155 BLR S50  5½  39½ 42  23,75 
  19   38     Galkin Gleb             2026 BLR U14  5½  35½ 38½ 21,50 
  20    8 IM  Grishchenko Sergey      2469 RUS       5  47½ 52  25,00 
  21   13 FM  Filipets Egor           2366 BLR U20   5  43  46½ 23,00 
  22   41     Lazavik Denis           2008 BLR U12   5  41½ 45  23,00 
  23   31     Kotau Arseni            2094 BLR U16   5  41  44½ 21,00 
  24   36     Papunidi Matvey         2031 BLR U14   5  41  44  21,50 
  25   18     Mishin Alexei           2268 RUS S50   5  39½ 43  19,50 
  26   29     Vashchilov Sergey       2149 BLR       5  38  41  21,50 
  27   51 CM  Navumenka Mikhei        1892 BLR U12   5  36½ 39½ 19,00 
  28   42     Sarichev Sergey         2008 BLR S50   5  36½ 39½ 18,50 
  29   35     Terentev Mikhail        2066 RUS       5  36  38½ 15,50 
  30   67     Ghevondyan Arman        1681 ARM U16   5  35  39  20,50 
  31   34     Veselov Andrey          2071 RUS       5  32½ 35  17,50 
  32   43     Abrosimov Egor          2005 RUS U16   5  32½ 35  16,00 
  33    7     Sviridov Valery         2515 RUS      4½  47  50½ 23,25 
  34   14 FM  Harshkou Mikita         2359 BLR      4½  45½ 48½ 21,00 
  35   32 WGM Eidelson Rakhil       F 2088 BLR S50  4½  39  42  18,00 
  36   30     Gabdrakipov Ilshat      2125 RUS      4½  38  41½ 19,50 
  37   47     Sochirca Eugeniu        1977 MDA      4½  38  41  17,50 
  38   68     Antonyan Samvel         1680 ARM U16  4½  37  40  17,75 
  39   59 WCM Mkrtchyan Mariam      F 1834 ARM U14  4½  35½ 39  18,75 
  40   49     Loshakov Dmitry         1912 RUS S50  4½  32  33  12,25 
  41   39     Bogacheva Anna        F 2013 RUS      4½  29  31½ 14,00 
  42   21     Andrejevs Arvids        2256 LAT       4  41½ 44½ 15,75 
  43   23     Egorenkov Igor          2208 RUS       4  40½ 43½ 17,50 
  44   20 FM  Suleymanyants Odisey    2256 RUS       4  39  43  18,75 
  45   40     Golubev Vladimir        2011 BLR S50   4  38½ 42½ 16,50 
  46   58     Parshin Maxim           1839 RUS U16   4  38½ 41½ 18,00 
  47   64     Petrosyants Argishti    1714 ARM U14   4  38  41½ 17,00 
  48   45     Buyukli Egor            1989 RUS U14   4  36½ 39½ 15,50 
  49   48     Levicheva Ekaterina   F 1927 RUS U16   4  36  38½ 12,75 
  50   72     Kolosovskaya Olga     F 1602 BLR U16   4  35  37½ 15,00 
  51   53     Timoshin Andrei         1889 EST U16   4  34  36½ 12,00 
  52   50     Petrov Alexandr         1907 RUS U20   4  34  35  13,00 
  53   60     Gonov Sergey            1824 RUS       4  34  35  12,25 
  54   44     Klachkou Tsimafei       1994 BLR U20   4  33½ 36½ 12,00 
  55   33 WCM Sinitsina Anastassia  F 2083 EST U14   4  31½ 34  12,50 
  56   37     Santryan Davit          2031 ARM U16   4  31  32  9,50  
  57   70     Ananjev Ilija           1672 RUS U16  3½  33½ 36½ 12,50 
  58   63     Kvachko Anastasiya    F 1750 RUS U16  3½  33½ 35½ 12,50 
  59   56     Kamchytski Alexandr     1869 BLR U16  3½  31½ 33½ 9,75  
  60   69     Makunin Gennady         1676 BLR S50  3½  31  33  9,50  
  61   54     Mihalchuk Maksim        1876 BLR U20  3½  29  31½ 9,50  
  62   74     Anchuk Aleksandr        1502 BLR S50  3½  27½ 28½ 8,00  
  63   16 GM  Lutsko Igor             2328 BLR S50   3  39  40  9,50  
  64   61     Barkovskiy Aleksandr    1765 BLR       3  38½ 42½ 14,50 
  65   65     Pavlytchev Mikhail      1712 BLR S65   3  37½ 41  13,25 
  66   62     Gabdrakipov Kirill      1756 RUS U16   3  36  39  12,50 
  67   76     Kulikov Egor            1484 RUS U18   3  32  34½ 9,50  
  68   57     Levy Uladzimir          1857 BLR       3  32  34½ 8,00  
  69   75     Masterova Daria       F 1497 RUS       3  30  32  8,00  
  70   52     Petsiul Andrei          1892 BLR U16   3  27½ 29½ 8,75  
  71    4 GM  Stupak Kirill           2565 BLR      2½  39  42½ 12,25 
  72   66     Viikmaa Karmen        F 1690 EST      2½  31½ 32½ 6,75  
  73   73     Prikladov Vladimir      1598 MDA S65  2½  31  33½ 7,50  
  74   71     Dolgopyatov Evgeniy     1672 RUS      2½  29½ 31½ 6,75  
  75   78     Povelitsa Nikolai          0 RUS       2  25½ 26½ 3,00  
  76   55     Kirilin Dmitrij         1873 BLR U16  1½  34½ 37  5,50  
  77   46     Bury Gleb M             1984 BLR      1½  33  35½ 4,50  
  78   77     Sheleg Viktor           1355 BLR      1½  30½ 32½ 3,00  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year