For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 521 : 10.10.2017

Online chess games 8020
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

POL, Ekstraliga 2017 rounds 4-6

TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2017 Poland POL Fri 5th May 2017 - Sun 22nd Oct 2017
Leading Round 6 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
1Wasko HETMAN GKS Katowice264712.027.05.05.0
2VOTUM SA POLONIA Wroclaw257110.024.53.53.5
3KSz STILON Gorzow Wlkp.258310.022.53.53.5
4K.Sz. MIEDZ Legnica247810.021.04.04.0
5Akademia Szachowa ChessGrow Gliwice25116.015.02.52.5
6WKS Kopernik25095.019.54.04.0
7TS Wisla Krakow23975.016.53.53.5
8KSz SILESIA JAS-FBG Raciborz23792.011.01.51.5
9UKS HETMAN Czestochowa23720.014.02.02.0
10Sz.S.O.N. Zaglebie Dabrowa Gornicza23270.09.00.50.5
10 teams


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year