For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 526 : 01.12.2017

Online chess games 6897
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

POL, Ekstraliga 2017 rounds 7-9

TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2017 Poland POL Fri 5th May 2017 - Sun 26th Nov 2017
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
1Wasko HETMAN GKS Katowice264718.040.06.56.5
2KSz STILON Gorzow Wlkp.258315.034.05.05.0
3VOTUM SA POLONIA Wroclaw257114.035.55.05.0
4TS Wisla Krakow239710.028.56.06.0
5Akademia Szachowa ChessGrow Gliwice251110.027.04.54.5
6K.Sz. MIEDZ Legnica247810.026.55.05.0
7WKS Kopernik25095.021.54.54.5
8UKS HETMAN Czestochowa23724.024.54.54.5
9Sz.S.O.N. Zaglebie Dabrowa Gornicza23272.017.02.02.0
10KSz SILESIA JAS-FBG Raciborz23792.015.52.02.0
10 teams


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year