For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 546 : 20.06.2018

Online chess games 4273
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

POL, Ekstraliga 2018 rounds 1-3

TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2018 Poland POL Thu 7th Jun 2018 - Sun 28th Oct 2018
Leading Round 3 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
1Wasko HETMAN GKS Katowice26506.015.02.53.0
2VOTUM SA POLONIA Wroclaw25626.012.52.01.0
3Wieza Pegow25086.012.01.52.0
4KSz STILON Gorzow Wlkp.25844.010.02.01.0
5TS Wisla Krakow24593.09.51.51.5
6Akademia Szachowa ChessGrow Gliwice25092.07.51.51.5
7K.Sz. MIEDZ Legnica24872.07.51.01.5
8Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala23921.06.51.01.0
9LKS Wrzos Miedzyborow24090.06.01.02.0
10UKS HETMAN Czestochowa23820.03.51.00.5
10 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year