For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 549 : 20.07.2018

Online chess games 9714
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Paracin SER, 11th Summer Open

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Type Pts BH. Fide Vict 
   1   10 IM  Tan Justin                2481 AUS      7½  47   41   6   
   2    5 GM  Kadric Denis              2522 BIH       7  50  38½   5   
   3    8 GM  Lorparizangeneh Shahin    2493 IRI U20   7  47  36½   5   
   4   15 GM  Kosic Dragan              2463 MNE       7  45½ 34½   5   
   5   16 IM  Petrov Martin             2441 FID U18  6½  49  36½   5   
   6    1 GM  Georgiev Kiril            2596 FID      6½  47½  35   4   
   7    2 GM  Perunovic Milos           2596 SRB      6½  47½  34   4   
   8   11 IM  Asadli Vugar              2478 AZE U18  6½  46   35   5   
   9   21 IM  Radovanovic Nikola        2425 SRB      6½  45½ 32½   4   
  10  108 FM  Tugstumur Yesuntumur      2116 MGL U12  6½  43½ 31½   5   
  11   20 IM  Ivic Velimir              2432 SRB U16  6½  41   31   6   
  12   34 FM  Martic Ivan               2375 SRB      6½  39   28   5   
  13   31 FM  Peng Shunkai              2390 CHN U14   6  44½  31   4   
  14    6 GM  Atalik Suat               2509 TUR       6  44   34   4   
  15   96 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh    F 2158 MGL U20   6  44   30   5   
  16   61 WGM Gomes Mary Ann          F 2284 IND       6  44  29½   5   
  17   35 FM  Harvey Marcus R           2362 ENG       6  42   32   5   
  18    4 GM  Shyam Sundar M.           2527 IND       6  41½  31   4   
  19   36 FM  Tomic Aleksandar          2347 MNE       6  41½ 30½   5   
  20   28 FM  Mcphillips Joseph         2402 ENG       6  41½  29   6   
  21   98 WFM Peycheva Gergana        F 2157 FID U16   6  38  25½   5   
  22   19 CM  Gukesh D                  2433 IND U12  5½  48½ 33½   4   
  23   17 IM  Ikeda Junta               2437 AUS      5½  46  32½   4   
  24   60 FM  Yordanov Lachezar         2290 FID U18  5½  45   29   2   
  25   23 IM  Gadimbayli Abdulla        2420 AZE U16  5½  44½  31   3   
  26   40 IM  Nestorovic Dejan          2341 SRB      5½  44½  30   4   
  27    3 GM  Savic Miodrag R           2541 SRB      5½  44  30½   4   
  28   47 IM  Kathmale Sameer           2323 IND      5½  44   30   4   
  29   13 GM  Milanovic Danilo          2471 SRB      5½  42½  29   4   
  30   67     Popovic Milan S           2264 SRB      5½  42½ 27½   2   
  31   25 GM  Abramovic Bosko           2409 SRB S60  5½  41½  29   5   
  32   79 FM  Vujacic Borivoje          2213 SRB S60  5½  41½  26   5   
  33   42     Kulkarni Chinmay          2336 IND      5½  41  27½   5   
  34   43 FM  Sylvan Jacob              2332 DEN      5½  39  25½   4   
  35   26     Djordjevic Vuk            2403 SRB U18  5½  38½  27   5   
  36   22 GM  Lajthajm Borko            2422 SRB      5½  38½  26   4   
  37   52 FM  Avalyan Artur             2315 RUS U16  5½  37½  27   3   
  38   46 FM  Budisavljevic Luka        2324 SRB U14  5½  36½  26   4   
  39   53 FM  Milosevic Milos           2315 SRB U16  5½  35   25   4   
  40   18 IM  Arsovic Zoran             2436 SRB      5½  35  24½   5   
  41   50 FM  Olcum Ahmet               2316 TUR      5½  31  24½   5   
  42   38 FM  Raja Rithvik R            2343 IND U14   5  48   31   3   
  43   24 IM  Stankovic Milos           2420 SRB       5  47   31   4   
  44   27 IM  Radovanovic Mihajlo       2402 SRB U18   5  46½ 29½   4   
  45   33 FM  Wadsworth Matthew J       2377 ENG U18   5  43½  29   4   
  46   57 FM  Cerovic Danilo            2294 SRB       5  43   28   4   
  47   45 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria    F 2325 HUN U18   5  42½  28   4   
  48   14 IM  Harsha Bharathakoti       2465 IND U18   5  41½  28   4   
  49   73 FM  Bratkovic Jakob           2253 SLO U18   5  41½ 26½   4   
  50   29 IM  Rahul Srivatshav P        2397 IND U16   5  40½  28   4   
  51   37     Radovic Luka              2344 SRB U20   5  40½ 27½   4   
  52   55 IM  Sredojevic Ivan           2298 SRB       5  40½ 25½   3   
  53   62     Colovic Dusan             2279 SRB       5  39  28½   4   
  54   32 IM  Brankovic Dejan           2377 SRB       5  38½ 26½   2   
  55   78     Olson Hamish              2229 SCO       5  38½ 22½   3   
  56   48 FM  Ozen Bahadir              2317 TUR U18   5  37½  24   3   
  57   77 FM  Ninov Dayan               2229 FID       5  37½ 23½   4   
  58  146     Demirag Gokhan            1855 TUR       5  36½ 22½   4   
  59   68 IM  Cvetkovic Srdjan          2262 SRB S60   5  36   24   3   
  60  144     Danaci Ege                1902 TUR U14   5  35   21   4   
  61   94 WIM Parnali S Dharia        F 2170 IND      4½  45   27   2   
  62   63     Cvetkovic Nemanja         2278 SRB      4½  42½  27   4   
  63  112 WIM Eswaran Ashritha        F 2092 USA U18  4½  41½ 23½   3   
  64    9 IM  Yilmazyerli Mert          2491 TUR      4½  41  26½   1   
  65   74 FM  Ivic Matija               2245 SRB U20  4½  40½  25   3   
  66   64 FM  Sevgi Volkan              2277 TUR U20  4½  38  23½   4   
  67   58 FM  Savanovic Vuk             2294 SRB      4½  37½  25   3   
  68   71     Jocev Milan               2256 SRB      4½  37½ 24½   4   
  69   59     Omorjan Dejan             2292 SRB U16  4½  37½  23   3   
  70   66 FM  Popovic Aleksandar M      2264 SRB      4½  37  24½   3   
  71   39 WGM Eric Jovana             F 2342 SRB      4½  37   21   3   
  72  107     Djokic Slavoljub          2118 SRB S60  4½  36½ 18½   4   
  73   72     Matovic Mihajlo Z         2256 SRB U20  4½  36   24   3   
  74  127     Rakshitta Ravi          F 2026 IND U14  4½  36   20   4   
  75   44 FM  Becker Marcel             2330 GER      4½  35   21   3   
  76   84     Bergsson Stefan           2192 ISL      4½  33   19   4   
  77  114     Tarun V Kanth             2086 IND U16  4½  32½  16   3   
  78   90     Cirovic Miroljub          2183 MNE U18  4½  32  17½   3   
  79   81     Winkelman Albert          2210 AUS U16  4½  31   19   2   
  80   65 IM  Martic Zlatko             2264 CRO S60  4½  30½ 19½   3   
  81   85     Bratkovic Sham            2190 SLO       4  42   22   2   
  82   51 FM  Pantelic Sasa             2316 SRB       4  41½  25   4   
  83   49 FM  Konaplev Anton            2316 RUS U18   4  41  24½   2   
  84  100     Krstic Milos              2137 SRB U18   4  39½  21   1   
  85  126 WFM Bojicic Andjela         F 2028 SRB U18   4  38½ 22½   1   
  86   69 FM  Uzumcu Ahmet Utku         2261 TUR U14   4  38   24   3   
  87   75     Mitev Valentin            2242 FID U14   4  37½  20   3   
  88  119 WCM Isha Sharma             F 2062 IND U18   4  37½ 19½   3   
  89   89 IM  Jigjidsuren Purev         2183 MGL S60   4  37½ 18½   3   
  90  113     Shoboev Dandar            2086 RUS U16   4  37  20½   2   
  91  135 WCM Toncheva Nadya          F 1975 FID U14   4  36   19   3   
  92   93     Ersahin Bulent            2179 TUR       4  35½ 19½   3   
  93  140 FM  Ahmed Fareed              1953 UAE U20   4  35   19   3   
  94  118     Saksham Rautela           2064 IND U14   4  35   18   1   
  95   97 FM  Baltic Fatih              2157 GER U16   4  34  16½   3   
  96   91 WIM Djukic Sandra           F 2181 SRB       4  33½  17   4   
  97   87 FM  Ongut Tamas Gunes         2185 HUN U16   4  33  17½   3   
  98  102 WIM Mar Karmen              F 2130 SLO       4  32½  18   3   
  99  129     Yerden Huseyin Eren       2022 TUR U16   4  32  14½   3   
 100  111     Stankovic Milos M         2100 SRB U16   4  31   14   4   
 101   70 FM  Jovanovic Sasa T          2258 SRB       4  30½ 16½   2   
 102  142     Alivodic Dario            1930 MNE U16   4  28  14½   3   
 103    7 GM  Damljanovic Branko        2508 SRB      3½  42½  25   2   
 104   12 GM  Fernandez Daniel Howard   2477 ENG      3½  39   24   2   
 105  121     Ashid Tsetseg-Ulzii       2055 MGL U16  3½  39  20½   1   
 106   30 IM  Atakisi Umut              2390 TUR      3½  38  23½   1   
 107  130     Terziev Dimo              2016 FID U14  3½  37   21   2   
 108   86     Horton Jamie A            2189 ENG      3½  37   19   2   
 109  106     Stanojevic Ilija          2120 SRB U18  3½  37  17½   3   
 110  117 WFM Srdanovic Jovana        F 2064 SRB U16  3½  36  15½   2   
 111  137     Mehmed Elif             F 1973 FID U14  3½  35½  21   3   
 112  138     Altun Arda                1955 TUR U14  3½  35½ 19½   3   
 113   88     Uysal Burak               2185 TUR      3½  35  18½   3   
 114  110     Radojkovic Stefan         2105 SRB U18  3½  34   17   3   
 115   83 FM  Trifunovic Miroljub       2198 SRB S60  3½  34   16   3   
 116  131     Vlassis Georgios          2005 GRE      3½  34  15½   2   
 117   80     Petrov Georgi             2213 SRB      3½  33½ 17½   2   
 118  141     Damjanovic Vuk            1939 SRB U12  3½  33  13½   2   
 119  104 IM  Sultan Ibrahim            2126 UAE      3½  32  15½   3   
 120  122     Zhukov Anton              2046 RUS U14  3½  31  14½   2   
 121   56 FM  Kecskemeti Arpad          2297 SRB U20  3½  30½  17   1   
 122  120     Stojanovic Sreten         2060 SRB S60  3½  27   8½   3   
 123   54 GM  Dimitrov Vladimir         2308 FID       3  37  21½   1   
 124   41 WIM Vaishali R              F 2337 IND U18   3  37   20   3   
 125  124 WFM Harshini A              F 2037 IND U18   3  37  16½   1   
 126  103     Pajcin Lav                2130 SRB U14   3  34   13   2   
 127  134     Todorov Kaloyan           1977 FID U18   3  33  16½   2   
 128  132     Farkas Sandor I           1998 SRB       3  31½  15   0   
 129  116     Bilic Milanko             2066 SRB U18   3  31½  11   3   
 130  128     Petrovic Zoran Z          2025 SRB       3  31  13½   0   
 131  145 CM  Caberoglu Arda            1869 TUR U14   3  31   13   2   
 132  101 FM  Konstantinov Aleksandar   2133 MKD U20   3  28   10   1   
 133  123     Radovic Stefan            2045 SWE       3  27½  10   1   
 134  143     Vujcic Milena           F 1911 SRB U18   3  25   9    1   
 135   95 WFM Cholleti Sahajasri      F 2169 IND      2½  35½  15   1   
 136  148 WFM Ayan Bengu Sena         F 1787 TUR U18  2½  35   16   1   
 137   82     Sahil Tickoo              2202 IND      2½  33   15   2   
 138   92     Gochev Mladen             2181 FID S60  2½  32½  16   2   
 139  115     Mijatovic Dusan           2071 SRB U14  2½  31½  12   2   
 140  105     Kolbert Engelbert         2124 SRB      2½  31  12½   1   
 141  109 FM  Zlatanovic Zoran          2108 SRB      2½  31  10½   0   
 142  136     Lea Daniel J              1973 ENG      2½  27½  10   1   
 143  133     Lopuszanski Kamil         1984 POL       2  30  11½   0   
 144   99 FM  Dezelin Milan             2146 SRB S60   2  29  10½   0   
 145  139     Milanovic Maja          F 1955 SRB       2  29   10   1   
 146  125     Molnar Gabor Roland       2034 SRB       2  27½  9    1   
 147   76     Sahin Ozgun               2231 TUR      1½  33½ 11½   1   
 148  147     Murgul Nenad              1851 SRB       0  24   0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year