Chess games database – Pardubice CZE, 29th Czech Open-A

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 550 : 01.08.2018

Online chess games 16210
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Pardubice CZE, 29th Czech Open-A

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Gr  Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    3 GM  Movsesian Sergei                 2635 ARM     7½  50  55  45,25 
   2   22 IM  Jarmula Lukasz                   2512 POL      7  46½ 49½ 38,50 
   3   20 IM  Noe Christopher                  2520 GER      7  46  50  38,50 
   4   37 GM  Neverov Valeriy                  2473 UKR      7  44½ 48½ 37,50 
   5   23 GM  Kobo Ori                         2508 ISR      7  43  46  34,00 
   6   28 GM  Potapov Pavel                    2500 RUS      7  42  45  35,75 
   7   14 GM  Gonda Laszlo                     2534 HUN      7  40  43  33,75 
   8    2 GM  Paravyan David                   2638 RUS     6½  49  54  38,25 
   9   19 GM  Steinberg Nitzan                 2521 ISR     6½  48  52  34,50 
  10    1 GM  Van Foreest Jorden               2640 NED     6½  47½ 52½ 35,75 
  11   47 IM  Drozdowski Kacper                2455 POL     6½  47½ 51  35,25 
  12   18 GM  Shyam Sundar M.                  2527 IND     6½  47  51½ 36,75 
  13   12 GM  Zakhartsov Viacheslav V.         2539 RUS     6½  47  51½ 36,50 
  14   16 GM  Debashis Das                     2529 IND     6½  46  49½ 34,00 
  15   11 GM  Mozharov Mikhail                 2542 RUS     6½  46  49  33,75 
  16   24 IM  Christiansen Johan-Sebastian     2506 NOR     6½  45½ 49½ 34,00 
  17   48 FM  Nasanjargal Urtnasan             2454 MGL     6½  45  49  34,25 
  18  101 GM  Yagupov Igor                     2349 RUS     6½  45  48  33,00 
  19   21 GM  Deepan Chakkravarthy J.          2519 IND     6½  44½ 48  31,50 
  20   27 GM  Schlosser Philipp                2501 GER     6½  44  48  33,50 
  21   43 IM  Swayams Mishra                   2463 IND     6½  43½ 46  32,25 
  22   90 IM  Rakesh Kumar Jena                2385 IND U18 6½  43  46  29,50 
  23   36 GM  Gasanov Eldar                    2475 UKR     6½  42½ 46  32,00 
  24    9 GM  Nguyen Thai Dai Van              2546 CZE U18 6½  42  45½ 32,50 
  25   17 GM  Praggnanandhaa R                 2529 IND U18 6½  41  44½ 31,50 
  26   34 IM  Stany G.A.                       2483 IND      6  49  53  33,00 
  27   65 IM  Zwardon Vojtech                  2424 CZE      6  49  53  32,50 
  28    6 GM  Sengupta Deep                    2565 IND      6  47½ 52½ 33,75 
  29  122 FM  Salimova Nurgyul               F 2317 FID U18  6  47  51  31,00 
  30  136 FM  Garayev Kanan                    2300 AZE U18  6  47  48½ 30,50 
  31   50 IM  Kozak Adam                       2446 HUN U18  6  46  49  28,50 
  32    5 GM  Stocek Jiri                      2586 CZE      6  45½ 49½ 31,75 
  33   57 IM  Gukesh D                         2433 IND U18  6  44  48  29,00 
  34   31 GM  Simacek Pavel                    2490 CZE      6  43½ 47½ 29,25 
  35    7 GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E.               2564 RUS      6  43  47  30,00 
  36   87 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi                2389 ITA      6  43  46½ 29,25 
  37   55 IM  Haria Ravi                       2440 ENG      6  42  45  27,75 
  38   53 IM  Lodici Lorenzo                   2441 ITA U18  6  41½ 45½ 28,50 
  39   25 IM  Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe    2504 COL      6  41½ 45  28,50 
  40   89 IM  Pulpan Jakub                     2386 CZE      6  41½ 44  27,00 
  41   73 IM  Fenil Shah                       2411 IND      6  40½ 44  26,00 
  42   30 GM  Hasangatin Ramil                 2497 RUS      6  40  44  27,00 
  43   71 IM  Erenberg Ariel                   2413 ISR U18  6  40  43½ 26,25 
  44   60 IM  Bakalchuk Johnatan               2429 ISR      6  39  42½ 27,25 
  45   82 IM  Biriukov Nikolai                 2398 UKR      6  36  39½ 24,75 
  46   67 FM  Haldorsen Benjamin               2423 NOR     5½  46  50½ 29,50 
  47    4 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy               2586 UKR     5½  45½ 49½ 27,50 
  48   41 IM  Harsha Bharathakoti              2465 IND U18 5½  44½ 48½ 29,00 
  49   64 GM  Bryzgalin Kirill                 2424 RUS     5½  44½ 48½ 27,75 
  50   44 IM  Merry Alan B                     2462 ENG     5½  44½ 48½ 26,25 
  51  145 FM  Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H.          2286 IND     5½  44½ 47  27,75 
  52   92 FM  Koykka Pekka                     2382 FIN     5½  44  48  26,75 
  53   56 IM  Das Arghyadip                    2436 IND     5½  44  47½ 27,25 
       66 IM  Matviishen Viktor                2423 UKR U18 5½  44  47½ 27,25 
  55   76 IM  Sadhwani Raunak                  2409 IND U18 5½  43½ 46½ 26,75 
  56   52 IM  Kraus Tomas                      2442 CZE     5½  43  46½ 26,25 
  57   42 IM  Henderson De La Fuente Lance     2463 ESP U18 5½  43  46  26,25 
  58  138 FM  Punin Andrii                     2296 UKR     5½  42½ 45½ 25,75 
  59  117 IM  Vusatiuk Vladimir                2321 UKR     5½  42  46  26,00 
  60   78 GM  Potapov Alexander                2404 RUS     5½  42  45½ 24,50 
  61   15 GM  Babula Vlastimil                 2533 CZE     5½  41½ 46  27,50 
  62   38 IM  Malinovsky Karel                 2472 CZE     5½  41½ 45½ 26,25 
  63  116 IM  Kathmale Sameer                  2323 IND     5½  41½ 45  24,75 
  64   33 IM  Caspi Israel                     2484 ISR     5½  41  45  25,50 
  65  147 WGM Gomes Mary Ann                 F 2284 IND     5½  41  44  24,50 
  66   35 GM  Gutman Gennadi                   2476 UKR     5½  40½ 44  26,00 
  67  103 FM  Stoyanov Tsvetan                 2348 FID U18 5½  40½ 43½ 22,50 
  68  134     Kozusek Daniel                   2302 CZE     5½  40½ 42½ 21,25 
  69   70 IM  Drnovsek Gal                     2414 SLO     5½  40  43½ 25,50 
  70   86 IM  Frolov Artur                     2393 UKR     5½  39  43  24,75 
  71   68 FM  Vykouk Jan                       2419 CZE U18 5½  38½ 42  24,25 
  72  142 FM  Claridge-Hansen William          2291 ENG     5½  38½ 42  22,75 
  73   58 FM  Tomczak Mikolaj                  2432 POL     5½  38½ 41½ 24,75 
  74   59 IM  Malakhov Igor                    2431 RUS     5½  38  41½ 24,00 
  75   39 IM  Biolek Richard Jr.               2469 CZE     5½  37½ 41½ 24,25 
  76   91 GM  Vokac Marek                      2384 CZE S60 5½  37½ 39½ 20,25 
  77   79 FM  Popov Mikhail                    2404 RUS     5½  36½ 40  22,50 
  78  120 FM  Barp Alberto                     2317 ITA     5½  36½ 39½ 21,75 
  79  221     Priyanka Nutakki               F 2180 IND U18 5½  36½ 39  22,75 
  80   51 GM  Haba Petr                        2445 CZE     5½  35½ 39  23,50 
  81  100 FM  Tate Alan                        2352 SCO     5½  34  36½ 19,50 
  82  154     Kopylov Daniel                   2272 GER U18 5½  28½ 30½ 19,50 
  83   62 IM  Braeuer Franz                    2426 GER      5  48  52  25,25 
  84  157 IM  Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad   2268 IND      5  44  46½ 21,50 
  85   98 IM  Skliarov Viktor                  2357 UKR      5  43½ 46½ 22,25 
      126 IM  Krapivin Vladislav               2310 RUS      5  43½ 46½ 22,25 
  87   72 IM  Plischki Sebastian               2413 GER      5  43  46  21,75 
  88   83 IM  Rahul Srivatshav P               2397 IND U18  5  42½ 44½ 21,50 
  89   26 GM  Kislinsky Alexey                 2502 CZE      5  42  45½ 23,50 
  90   85 GM  Lalic Bogdan                     2394 CRO      5  42  44½ 23,00 
  91  155     Lye Lik Zang                     2270 MAS U18  5  42  44  20,00 
  92   54 GM  Neuman Petr                      2440 CZE      5  41½ 45½ 24,00 
  93   74 IM  Yankelevich Lev                  2411 GER      5  41½ 45  21,50 
  94   77 IM  Tomazini Zan                     2406 SLO      5  41½ 45  21,00 
  95  118     Galperin Platon                  2320 UKR U18  5  41½ 44  21,75 
  96   88 IM  Bruedigam Martin                 2387 GER      5  41½ 44  21,25 
  97  172     Gan-Erdene Sugar                 2247 MGL U18  5  41  44  22,75 
  98  107     Kulkarni Chinmay                 2336 IND      5  41  44  19,50 
  99  129 FM  Kucza Karol                      2308 POL      5  41  43½ 21,50 
 100   10 GM  Plat Vojtech                     2543 CZE      5  41  43  21,75 
 101   61 IM  Horvath Dominik                  2429 AUT U18  5  40½ 44½ 23,50 
 102   81 IM  Grekh Andrey                     2400 UKR      5  40½ 44½ 22,75 
 103   63 IM  Kopylov Michael                  2426 UKR      5  40½ 44½ 22,25 
 104   32 IM  Belyakov Bogdan                  2489 RUS      5  40½ 44  23,25 
 105  140 FM  Mertanen Janne                   2292 FIN      5  40½ 42  20,25 
 106   95     Reuker Jari                      2377 GER U18  5  39½ 43½ 21,75 
 107  259 WFM Head Louise                    F 2097 ENG      5  39½ 43  22,00 
 108  146     Slovak Kilian                    2285 CZE U18  5  39  41½ 20,75 
 109  112 IM  Michenka Jozef                   2329 CZE S60  5  38½ 42  22,50 
 110  137     Mladek Richard                   2299 CZE U18  5  38½ 40½ 18,25 
 111  247     Polak Benedikt                   2126 CZE      5  38  42  22,50 
 112  111 FM  Chovan Milan                     2331 SVK      5  38  41½ 21,75 
 113   94 FM  Yelisieiev Yevhenii              2379 UKR      5  38  41½ 21,00 
 114  160 FM  Suleymanli Aydin                 2266 AZE U18  5  37½ 40  18,75 
 115  195 AIM Stepan Patrik                    2217 CZE      5  37½ 39½ 19,00 
 116  104 FM  Krykun Yuriy                     2345 UKR      5  37  40½ 20,50 
 117  102 FM  Flick Antoine                    2348 FRA      5  36½ 40  21,50 
 118  169     Stein Robert                     2253 GER U18  5  36½ 39½ 19,50 
 119  218     Moravec Vit                      2189 CZE      5  36½ 39  21,00 
 120  106 IM  Mencinger Vojko                  2342 SLO S60  5  36½ 38½ 20,00 
 121  139 WIM Heinemann Josefine             F 2294 GER      5  36  39  20,00 
 122  231     Ajay Krishna S                   2161 IND      5  36  38½ 18,25 
 123   69 GM  Domogaev Sergey                  2414 RUS      5  35½ 39  21,75 
 124  123 IM  Nyysti Sampsa                    2314 FIN      5  35½ 39  21,00 
 125  252     Svanda Ondrej                    2111 CZE U18  5  34½ 37½ 20,00 
 126  105 WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya             F 2344 AZE      5  33  36  18,00 
 127  216     Ungurs Edgars                    2191 LAT      5  33  35½ 18,50 
 128  236     Murko David                      2149 SLO      5  32  33½ 16,25 
 129  162 WIM Petrova Kristyna               F 2264 CZE      5  30½ 33  17,50 
 130   80 GM  Manik Mikulas                    2400 SVK     4½  44½ 48  22,00 
 131  156     Nazaryev Sergey                  2269 RUS     4½  43  45½ 19,75 
 132  130 IM  Sarkar Justin                    2307 USA     4½  43  45  17,75 
 133  166 CM  Tsvetkov Andrey                  2259 RUS U18 4½  42½ 45½ 19,00 
 134  188     Nikologorsky Matfei              2222 RUS     4½  42  45  21,25 
 135  153 FM  Kenneskog Theodor                2273 SWE     4½  41½ 44  19,00 
 136   46 GM  Petr Martin                      2456 CZE     4½  41  44½ 22,00 
 137  193     Balasubramaniam H                2219 IND U18 4½  41  44  18,50 
 138  108 FM  Mueller Ralf                     2335 GER     4½  40½ 44  19,75 
 139  131 IM  Nun Jiri                         2306 CZE S60 4½  40½ 42½ 18,75 
 140  234 FM  Bartos Jan                       2153 CZE     4½  39½ 43½ 21,00 
 141   84 IM  Chekletsov Ilya                  2395 RUS     4½  39½ 43½ 19,25 
 142  121 FM  Risting Eivind Olav              2317 NOR U18 4½  39  42  19,75 
 143  206     Baskakov Egor                    2203 RUS U18 4½  38½ 42½ 22,25 
 144  278     Machlik Edit                   F 2046 NOR     4½  38½ 42½ 20,25 
 145   40 GM  Pacher Milan                     2467 SVK     4½  38½ 42½ 19,00 
 146  199 FM  Furman Boris                     2214 RUS S60 4½  38  41½ 19,00 
 147  133 IM  Ilic Zoran S                     2303 SRB S60 4½  38  41  17,25 
 148  272 WIM Michelle Catherina P           F 2069 IND     4½  37½ 41  19,50 
 149  109     Swicarz Maciej                   2333 POL     4½  37½ 41  18,25 
 150  164     Maltsevskaya Aleksandra        F 2261 RUS U18 4½  37½ 40  15,00 
 151  135 FM  Gombocz Ferenc Jr.               2301 HUN U18 4½  37½ 39  15,75 
 152   49 GM  Jansa Vlastimil                  2451 CZE S60 4½  37  41  20,00 
 153  268     Polgar-Shutzman Tom              2076 USA     4½  37  40½ 19,25 
 154  113 FM  Schroeder Kevin                  2329 GER U18 4½  37  39½ 18,75 
 155  115 IM  Vyskocil Neklan                  2327 CZE     4½  37  39½ 16,25 
 156  207 FM  Stetsko Lanita                 F 2200 BLR     4½  37  38½ 15,25 
 157   29 GM  Zaitsev Alexander                2499 RUS     4½  36½ 40  19,25 
 158  119 FM  Cerveny Petr                     2319 CZE     4½  36½ 39½ 17,00 
 159  158 FM  Krak Tomas                       2268 SVK     4½  36½ 38½ 14,25 
 160  215     Sprenar Petr                     2192 CZE U18 4½  36  38  16,25 
 161  141 WIM Monnisha G K                   F 2292 IND     4½  35½ 38  17,25 
 162  148 FM  Mosesov Danylo                   2282 UKR U18 4½  35  38  15,75 
 163  114 FM  Gheng Josef                      2328 GER     4½  34½ 38  17,75 
 164   13 GM  Stefansson Hannes                2536 ISL     4½  34  37½ 18,00 
 165  187 CM  Muhseen Abdullah Mohammed        2222 IRQ     4½  33½ 35½ 14,50 
 166   96 FM  Hoefelsauer Thomas               2361 GER     4½  33½ 35  17,00 
 167  298     Sosovicka Jakub                  1982 SVK U18 4½  33  36½ 18,00 
 168   97 IM  Cerveny Martin                   2359 CZE     4½  32½ 35½ 16,75 
 169  264     Ilyuchyk Yana                  F 2083 BLR     4½  32  34  14,50 
 170  282     Kim Jinsoo                       2038 KOR     4½  31½ 34½ 16,50 
 171  265     Machlik Endre                    2083 NOR U18 4½  30½ 33  15,75 
 172  239     Thrish Karthik                   2145 IND U18 4½  30  31½ 11,00 
 173  253 WFM Shpanko Nadiia                 F 2108 UKR U18 4½  29½ 31  14,00 
 174  124     Pauly Carlo                      2312 GER      4  43  46½ 18,50 
 175    8 GM  Boruchovsky Avital               2558 ISR      4  42½ 46½ 19,75 
 176  168     Perov German                     2256 RUS U18  4  42  44½ 18,25 
 177  181 CM  Bharath Subramaniyam H           2231 IND U18  4  41½ 44  15,50 
 178   45 IM  Vogel Roven                      2462 GER U18  4  41  45  19,00 
 179  194     Semjonovs Ilja                   2219 LAT U18  4  41  44½ 19,00 
 180  192 FM  Bente Bjoern                     2219 GER      4  41  44  17,00 
 181  144 FM  Haring Viktor                    2289 SVK U18  4  40½ 42  15,75 
 182  143 FM  Obsivac Josef                    2290 CZE      4  40  44  19,50 
 183  184     Humburg Philipp                  2225 GER      4  40  43  16,75 
 184   93 IM  Khaetsky Roman                   2381 UKR      4  40  42½ 16,00 
 185  179     Kratochvil Vit                   2233 CZE      4  39½ 42½ 17,50 
 186  189 FM  Jedlicka Ales                    2221 CZE      4  39½ 42½ 17,00 
 187  200     Volotovsky Kirill                2214 UKR U18  4  39½ 41½ 16,50 
 188  304     Rudovskii Filipp                 1944 RUS U18  4  38½ 42½ 17,25 
 189  127 FM  Haring Filip                     2310 SVK U18  4  38½ 42½ 17,00 
 190  175 WIM Mahalakshmi M                  F 2238 IND      4  38½ 41½ 16,00 
 191  174     Ristoja Samu                     2239 FIN      4  38½ 41½ 15,00 
 192  211     Kukelko Alexey                   2196 UKR U18  4  38½ 40½ 15,00 
 193  228     Roenko Artur                     2162 UKR      4  38  41½ 18,00 
 194  150 IM  Jurek Josef                      2277 CZE S60  4  38  41½ 16,00 
 195  287     Rakshitta Ravi                 F 2026 IND U18  4  37½ 41½ 18,00 
 196   99 FM  Meissner Felix                   2354 GER      4  37½ 40½ 15,50 
 197  224     Debevec Blaz                     2169 SLO      4  37½ 40  16,75 
 198  277     Ludvik Tomas                     2048 CZE U18  4  37½ 40  15,75 
 199  241     Oberhofer Cedric                 2141 GER U18  4  37½ 39  15,00 
 200  251     Murray David                     2112 IRL      4  37  40  16,50 
 201  202     Miskulin Dennis                  2206 SWE      4  37  39½ 15,25 
 202  159 FM  Meleshko Vladimir                2268 UKR      4  37  39½ 14,00 
 203  223 WGM Berzina Ilze                   F 2173 LAT      4  36½ 40  16,75 
 204  305     Karthick Narayanan S             1919 IND      4  36½ 39½ 17,00 
 205  230 AGM Milikow Yoav                     2161 ISR U18  4  36  38  13,75 
 206  219 IM  Volodin Viktor                   2188 RUS S60  4  36  38  12,50 
 207   75 IM  Gorbatov Alexej                  2409 RUS      4  35  38½ 15,25 
 208  248     Subramanian Aditya               2124 SWE      4  35  38  16,00 
 209  173 FM  Dushyant Sharma                  2243 IND U18  4  35  38  14,00 
 210  149 FM  Serrano Salvador Eduardo         2280 ESP      4  35  37½ 14,25 
 211  208     Zlatin Alexander                 2200 ISR U18  4  35  37½ 13,50 
 212  161     Becker Dirk                      2265 GER      4  35  37  13,00 
 213  152 IM  Kutynec Vladimir                 2273 RUS      4  35  36½ 12,75 
 214  203 FM  Sbarra Marco                     2205 ITA      4  35  36½ 12,25 
 215  269 CM  Green Andrew D                   2074 SCO      4  34½ 38  15,75 
 216  198     Kula Dominik                     2215 CZE      4  34½ 37  13,25 
 217  250     Zhuravlev Stepan                 2121 RUS U18  4  34  37½ 15,25 
      270     Fisar Josef                      2073 CZE      4  34  37½ 15,25 
 219  242     Klecker Tadeas                   2138 CZE      4  34  36½ 12,75 
 220  205 WFM Geller Anastasiya              F 2203 RUS      4  34  36  13,00 
 221  209     Ralis Petr                       2199 CZE      4  34  35½ 13,00 
 222  212 CM  Ter Stal Rainer                  2194 GER      4  33  35½ 13,50 
 223  217     Gagliardi Cristian               2190 ITA      4  33  35½ 12,00 
 224  185     Bracker Arne                     2224 GER      4  32½ 35  12,75 
 225  249     Chekletsov Egor                  2123 RUS U18  4  32½ 34½ 12,75 
 226  288     Burian Simon                     2021 GER U18  4  32  35  15,00 
 227  178     Kupervaser Erez                  2234 ISR U18  4  31½ 34  12,25 
 228  238     Hoellmann Ludger                 2145 GER S60  4  30½ 33  12,50 
 229  190     Kearns Christopher               2221 GER     3½  40½ 45  17,50 
 230  170 FM  Phadke Sohan                     2249 IND     3½  40  43½ 15,50 
 231  125 GM  Westerinen Heikki M.J.           2310 FIN S60 3½  40  42½ 14,75 
 232  222     Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong            2175 GER U18 3½  39  42½ 15,75 
 233  167     Hiti Domen                       2259 SLO     3½  38½ 42  14,00 
 234  213     Hrdina Robin                     2193 CZE     3½  38½ 40  13,50 
 235  232     Eriksson Christian Altenburg     2159 DEN     3½  38  40½ 13,75 
 236  210     Suta Andraz                      2197 SLO     3½  37½ 40½ 14,50 
 237  183     Olson Hamish                     2229 SCO     3½  37½ 40½ 14,00 
 238  229     Wong Gengchun                    2162 GER U18 3½  37½ 39½ 12,25 
 239  233     Bulockin Martin                  2154 CZE U18 3½  37  40  14,75 
 240  271     Iliaguev Daniel                  2073 ISR U18 3½  35½ 38  13,50 
 241  283 WFM Harshini A                     F 2037 IND U18 3½  35½ 37½ 11,00 
 242  266 AGM Milikow Elie                     2081 ISR U18 3½  35  38½ 14,00 
 243  110 FM  Goluch Piotr                     2332 POL     3½  35  38½ 13,25 
 244  201 FM  Fieberg Samuel                   2211 GER U18 3½  35  37  11,75 
 245  235 FM  Kyrychenko Maryan                2152 UKR U18 3½  35  36½ 11,75 
 246  257     Biastoch Bennet                  2099 GER U18 3½  34½ 37½ 13,25 
 247  214     Soural Jan                       2192 CZE     3½  34½ 37  11,75 
 248  163     Elgersma Simon                   2263 NED U18 3½  34½ 37  11,25 
 249  226     Polyakov Fedor                   2165 LAT U18 3½  34½ 36  8,75  
 250  186     Leeb Simon                       2224 GER     3½  32½ 34½ 10,25 
 251  225     Lomakin Viktor                   2167 UKR     3½  32  33½ 9,75  
 252  292 WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna            F 2009 POL     3½  31½ 34  11,25 
 253  263     Vystrcil Martin                  2086 CZE U18 3½  31  34  11,75 
 254  281     Sucharda David                   2040 CZE     3½  31  33½ 9,50  
 255  297     Jayaram R.                       1984 IND     3½  31  33  10,75 
 256  180     Mueer Sebastian                  2233 GER     3½  30½ 33½ 10,50 
 257  171     Houska Jiri                      2248 CZE     3½  30½ 32½ 12,00 
 258  237 WIM Richterova Natasa              F 2146 CZE     3½  30  32  8,25  
 259  220 FM  Simet Martin                     2182 CZE U18 3½  30  31½ 9,25  
 260  279     Dechant Georg                    2045 GER U18 3½  29  31½ 10,75 
 261  260     Korchagin Oleg                   2097 EST     3½  27½ 29  7,50  
 262  132 IM  Gurbanov Andrei                  2305 ISR      3  42  46  15,50 
 263  176 IM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M        2237 RUS S60  3  37  40  13,25 
 264  177 IM  Varitski Igor                    2235 UKR      3  36  39  10,50 
 265  182 FM  Lorscheid Gerhard                2229 GER      3  36  38  10,50 
 266  275     Hesse Henrik                     2057 GER U18  3  34½ 38  12,00 
 267  302     Cerny David                      1962 CZE U18  3  34½ 38  11,50 
 268  293     French Max                       2003 ENG U18  3  34½ 36½ 9,50  
 269  245     Horacek Michal                   2131 CZE      3  34  36  8,50  
 270  256     Mitra Roman C                    2104 ENG      3  33½ 35½ 9,00  
 271  308     Danek Pavel                      1904 CZE      3  33  34½ 9,00  
 272  227     Nehyba Martin                    2163 CZE U18  3  33  34½ 7,50  
 273  262     Tarun V Kanth                    2086 IND U18  3  32½ 36  11,25 
 274  255     Blodig Constantin                2107 GER      3  32½ 35  9,00  
 275  254     Kuchar Matej                     2108 CZE U18  3  31½ 34  10,00 
 276  267 FM  Laith Kasib                      2080 IRQ      3  31½ 33  9,00  
 277  196     Folk Petr                        2217 CZE      3  31½ 33  7,75  
 278  296     Bunk Wolfgang                    1985 GER      3  29  31½ 9,00  
 279  204     Jazdanovs Aleksandrs             2205 LAT U18  3  28½ 30  6,75  
 280  274     Koubova Anna Marie             F 2060 CZE U18  3  28  30  8,50  
 281  165 FM  Hollan Petr                      2260 CZE      3  28  29½ 6,25  
 282  294     Solc Filip                       2003 CZE U18  3  26  28  7,25  
 283  303     Skacel Jan                       1949 CZE S60  3  25½ 27½ 7,25  
 284  276     Machlik Monika                 F 2051 NOR      3  24½ 26  5,25  
 285  300     Khmelev Mikhail                  1972 RUS U18 2½  34  36  9,25  
 286  243 WIM Roessler Ulrike                F 2137 GER     2½  34  36  7,25  
 287  197     Zart Ruediger                    2216 GER     2½  33½ 37  9,00  
 288  258     Pcola Jaroslav                   2098 SVK     2½  33  36  8,50  
 289  301     Heldt Nils-Lennart               1968 GER U18 2½  32½ 35  7,50  
 290  244     Jezbera Jiri                     2136 CZE     2½  32  34½ 7,75  
 291  280     Narendran Gouthaman              2044 IND U18 2½  32  33½ 8,00  
 292  273     Hladik Josef                     2061 CZE S60 2½  31½ 33  6,25  
 293  289     Kolasa Pjotrs                    2021 LAT U18 2½  29½ 31  6,50  
 294  240 WFM Cramling Bellon Anna           F 2142 SWE U18 2½  26½ 28  6,00  
 295  284     Seitz Patrick                    2033 GER U18 2½  26½ 28  3,75  
 296  306     Spitkowski Thomas                1918 ISR U18 2½  25  26½ 5,50  
 297  261     Sinauridze Simons                2088 LAT U18  2  35  37  7,00  
 298  246     Peters Tom                       2130 GER      2  34  35½ 5,00  
 299  151     Manush Shah                      2275 IND      2  32  34  5,25  
 300  309     Stanek Petr                      1901 CZE      2  30  32  7,50  
 301  295     Linnert Niklas                   1999 GER U18  2  28½ 30  4,75  
 302  285     Natarov Ilya                     2028 RUS U18  2  27½ 29  4,50  
 303  291     Nosek Jan                        2014 CZE      2  27½ 29  3,00  
 304  128 FM  Michalczak Thomas                2309 GER      2  27  29  4,25  
 305  286     Hagemann Sven                    2027 GER      2  26½ 28½ 5,50  
 306  307     Kopecek Ivan                     1905 CZE S60  2  21½ 22½ 3,25  
 307  191     Balint Vilmos                    2220 HUN     1½  36  38½ 7,00  
 308  299 CM  Advait Bagri                     1978 SGP U18 1½  29½ 31½ 6,00  
 309  290 IM  Chubar Vladimir                  2016 UKR S60 1½  26½ 29  4,25


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year