For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Pardubice CZE, Czeh Open-A 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club             Birth age Gr  Pts ARPO 
   1   23 GM  KREJCI Jan                      2519 CZE             1992/00/00  25      8  2510 
   2    2 GM  GUPTA Abhijeet                  2625 IND             1989/00/00  28      7  2540 
   3   11 GM  LINTCHEVSKI Daniil              2562 RUS             1990/00/00  27      7  2510 
   4   17 IM  PARAVYAN David                  2531 RUS             1998/00/00  19      7  2495 
   5   14 GM  BABULA Vlastimil                2551 CZE             1973/00/00  44      7  2416 
   6    5 GM  GOPAL G.N.                      2580 IND             1989/00/00  28     6½  2630 
   7   22 GM  GELLER Jakov                    2519 RUS             1986/00/00  31     6½  2565 
   8    1 GM  LAZNICKA Viktor                 2669 CZE             1988/00/00  29     6½  2539 
   9   19 GM  LALITH Babu M R                 2530 IND             1993/00/00  24     6½  2530 
  10    4 GM  VOROBIOV Evgeny E.              2585 RUS             1976/00/00  41     6½  2526 
  11   40 IM  VOGEL Roven                     2475 GER             2000/00/00  17 U18 6½  2510 
  12   69 GM  BRYZGALIN Kirill                2424 RUS             1982/00/00  35     6½  2502 
  13   43 FM  NIHAL Sarin                     2471 IND             2004/00/00  13 U18 6½  2497 
  14   10 GM  BRKIC Ante                      2565 CRO             1988/00/00  29     6½  2495 
  15   81 IM  DAS Sayantan                    2399 IND             1997/00/00  20     6½  2493 
  16   55 IM  NOE Christopher                 2451 GER             1996/00/00  21     6½  2487 
  17   31 FM  TILICHEEV Viacheslav            2497 RUS             1994/00/00  23     6½  2483 
  18   33 IM  SYCHEV Klementy                 2494 RUS             1996/00/00  21     6½  2475 
  19   39 IM  PURANIK Abhimanyu               2479 IND             2000/00/00  17 U18 6½  2462 
  20   13 GM  DVOIRYS Semen I.                2552 RUS             1958/00/00  59     6½  2429 
  21   15 GM  HAUCHARD Arnaud                 2550 FRA             1971/00/00  46     6½  2412 
  22  140 FM  YELISIEIEV Yevhenii             2317 UKR             1998/00/00  19     6½  2411 
  23   28 GM  VETOSHKO Volodymyr              2505 UKR             1998/00/00  19     6½  2411 
  24    6 GM  DEAC Bogdan-Daniel              2579 ROU             2001/00/00  16 U18 6½  2379 
  25    7 GM  CHIGAEV Maksim                  2578 RUS             1996/00/00  21     6½  2358 
  26   16 GM  LADVA Ottomar                   2531 EST             1997/00/00  20      6  2550 
  27   79 FM  MATVIISHEN Viktor               2404 UKR             2002/00/00  15 U18  6  2532 
  28   45 IM  PAVLOV Sergey                   2467 UKR             1987/00/00  30      6  2489 
  29   65 GM  HABA Petr                       2432 CZE             1965/00/00  52      6  2478 
  30   82 IM  BUKAL Vladimir Jr.              2398 CRO             1975/00/00  42      6  2476 
  31   38 GM  KISLINSKY Alexey                2479 CZE             1984/00/00  33      6  2473 
  32   54 IM  NAGY Gabor                      2452 HUN             1994/00/00  23      6  2471 
  33   64     KACZUR Florian                  2433 HUN             1998/00/00  19      6  2464 
  34    8 GM  GHOSH Diptayan                  2569 IND             1998/00/00  19      6  2461 
  35   36 IM  KANTOR Gergely                  2481 HUN             1999/00/00  18 U18  6  2441 
  36   18 IM  PLAT Vojtech                    2531 CZE             1994/00/00  23      6  2435 
  37   41 IM  NGUYEN Thai Dai Van             2473 CZE             2001/00/00  16 U18  6  2431 
  38  144     ALIYEV Ravan                    2311 AZE             2002/00/00  15 U18  6  2427 
  39   95 FM  NASANJARGAL Urtnasan            2381 MGL             1994/00/00  23      6  2419 
  40   68 IM  CAWDERY Daniel                  2426 RSA             1982/00/00  35      6  2412 
  41   50 IM  NASUTA Grzegorz                 2455 POL             1996/00/00  21      6  2404 
  42    9 GM  MASLAK Konstantin               2566 RUS             1984/00/00  33      6  2390 
  43   87 IM  GREKH Andrey                    2395 UKR             1988/00/00  29      6  2384 
  44   67 FM  VYKOUK Jan                      2430 CZE             2000/00/00  17 U18  6  2380 
  45   57 GM  JANSA Vlastimil                 2446 CZE             1942/00/00  75 S60  6  2372 
  46   12 GM  MICHALIK Peter                  2557 CZE             1990/00/00  27      6  2367 
  47   30 GM  CHERNYSHOV Konstantin           2498 RUS             1967/00/00  50      6  2362 
  48  105 FM  PULPAN Jakub                    2368 CZE             1998/00/00  19      6  2359 
  49   52 GM  CARLSSON Pontus                 2453 SWE             1982/00/00  35      6  2342 
  50  120 FM  SPALIR Jernej                   2342 SLO             1992/00/00  25     5½  2553 
  51    3 GM  STOCEK Jiri                     2590 CZE             1977/00/00  40     5½  2521 
  52   99 IM  ERENBERG Ariel                  2375 ISR             2001/00/00  16 U18 5½  2495 
  53   21 IM  DEMIDOV Mikhail                 2524 RUS             1992/00/00  25     5½  2493 
  54   62 GM  AKESSON Ralf                    2435 SWE             1961/00/00  56     5½  2476 
  55   26 GM  SCHLOSSER Philipp               2516 GER Sf Deizisau 1968/00/00  49     5½  2475 
  56   48 IM  DROZDOWSKI Kacper               2461 POL             1996/00/00  21     5½  2471 
  57   47 GM  ABERGEL Thal                    2464 FRA             1982/00/00  35     5½  2467 
  58   37 GM  GUTMAN Gennadi                  2480 UKR             1973/00/00  44     5½  2465 
  59  141 FM  SADHWANI Raunak                 2314 IND             2005/00/00  12 U18 5½  2464 
  60   25 GM  CVEK Robert                     2516 CZE             1979/00/00  38     5½  2460 
  61  101 IM  KHAETSKY Roman                  2373 UKR             1981/00/00  36     5½  2459 
  62   61 IM  BIOLEK Richard Jr.              2437 CZE             1990/00/00  27     5½  2444 
  63  145 FM  HORVATH Dominik                 2310 AUT             2003/00/00  14 U18 5½  2440 
  64   97     RAJA Harshit                    2377 IND             2001/00/00  16 U18 5½  2438 
  65   46 IM  PRASANNA Raghuram Rao           2466 IND             1994/00/00  23     5½  2437 
  66   59 GM  NEUMAN Petr                     2442 CZE             1978/00/00  39     5½  2431 
  67   94 CM  SINDAROV Javokhir               2383 UZB             2005/00/00  12 U18 5½  2412 
  68  100 FM  POPOV Mikhail                   2374 RUS             1995/00/00  22     5½  2408 
  69   70 IM  KRAUS Tomas                     2422 CZE             1995/00/00  22     5½  2405 
  70   32 GM  POTAPOV Pavel                   2495 RUS             1990/00/00  27     5½  2393 
  71   51 IM  MALAKHOV Igor                   2454 RUS             1989/00/00  28     5½  2388 
  72   56 IM  GARAKOV Mikhael                 2447 RUS             1987/00/00  30     5½  2383 
  73   88 FM  RYDL Jiri                       2395 CZE             1998/00/00  19     5½  2363 
  74   29 IM  KOVACEVIC Blazimir              2499 CRO             1975/00/00  42     5½  2360 
  75  237 FM  BARTOS Jan                      2189 CZE             1966/00/00  51     5½  2343 
  76   34 GM  TESKE Henrik                    2486 GER             1968/00/00  49     5½  2340 
  77  113 FM  TATE Alan                       2350 SCO             1979/00/00  38     5½  2335 
  78   49 IM  BILGUUN Sumiya                  2460 MGL             1997/00/00  20     5½  2332 
  79   84 FM  MURTAZIN Bulat                  2397 RUS             1999/00/00  18 U18 5½  2331 
  80  168     REUKER Jari                     2275 GER             2001/00/00  16 U18 5½  2323 
  81   86 GM  DOMOGAEV Sergey                 2395 RUS             1964/00/00  53     5½  2318 
  82  162 FM  RAKESH Kumar Jena               2283 IND             2001/00/00  16 U18 5½  2315 
  83   35 GM  KRYLOV Mikhail                  2485 RUS             1987/00/00  30     5½  2314 
  84  158 FM  HOEGLAUER Patrick               2291 GER             2000/00/00  17 U18 5½  2312 
  85  110 FM  KOYKKA Pekka                    2351 FIN             1990/00/00  27     5½  2297 
  86   53 GM  LUGOVSKOY Maxim                 2453 RUS             1996/00/00  21     5½  2294 
  87   90 IM  SAIYN Zhanat                    2390 KAZ             1998/00/00  19     5½  2237 
  88   71 IM  LERCH Patrice                   2415 FRA             1977/00/00  40     5½  2218 
  89  119 IM  NYYSTI Sampsa                   2344 FIN             1978/00/00  39     5½  2201 
  90  108 FM  SABOL Marian                    2354 CZE             1966/00/00  51     5½  2190 
  91   85 IM  PISCOPO Pierluigi               2396 ITA             1983/00/00  34      5  2509 
  92   44 IM  WESTERBERG Jonathan             2469 SWE             1994/00/00  23      5  2502 
  93   72 IM  KOZAK Adam                      2414 HUN             2002/00/00  15 U18  5  2483 
  94  102 GM  YAGUPOV Igor                    2372 RUS             1965/00/00  52      5  2470 
  95   89     JANZELJ Tim                     2391 SLO             1994/00/00  23      5  2452 
  96   27 GM  DEBASHIS Das                    2505 IND             1993/00/00  24      5  2451 
  97  114 FM  GHENG Josef                     2347 GER             1971/00/00  46      5  2439 
  98   73 GM  VOKAC Marek                     2412 CZE             1958/00/00  59      5  2435 
  99  153 FM  VILLEGAS Pierre                 2295 MNC             1992/00/00  25      5  2411 
 100  142 FM  ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau           2314 BLR             2002/00/00  15 U18  5  2406 
 101  112 FM  SOCHACKI Wojtek                 2350 FRA             1992/00/00  25      5  2394 
 102  134 CM  URAZAYEV Arystanbek             2322 KAZ             1998/00/00  19      5  2387 
 103   98 IM  PLISCHKI Sebastian              2376 GER             1974/00/00  43      5  2383 
 104   24 GM  KOVALEV Andrei                  2517 BLR             1961/00/00  56      5  2381 
 105   76 GM  MANIK Mikulas                   2407 SVK             1975/00/00  42      5  2378 
 106  125 FM  FLICK Antoine                   2331 FRA             1999/00/00  18 U18  5  2370 
 107   74 IM  FROLOV Artur                    2410 UKR             1970/00/00  47      5  2368 
 108  172 FM  CHOVAN Milan                    2269 SVK             1998/00/00  19      5  2367 
 109  137 FM  LERCH Philipp                   2320 GER             1997/00/00  20      5  2364 
 110  163 IM  GRANOVSKIY Alexandr             2282 KAZ             1964/00/00  53      5  2361 
 111  124 FM  KRYKUN Yuriy                    2334 UKR             1998/00/00  19      5  2360 
 112   58 GM  SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi            2444 IND             1982/00/00  35      5  2360 
 113  109 IM  SODOMA Jan                      2351 CZE             1983/00/00  34      5  2354 
 114  207 WFM CITRA Dewi Ardhiani Anastasia F 2227 INA             1994/00/00  23      5  2345 
 115  311     LUSHNIKOV Evgeny                2050 RUS             1998/00/00  19      5  2342 
 116  194 FM  HARING Viktor                   2241 SVK             2000/00/00  17 U18  5  2340 
 117  111 FM  CHEKLETSOV Ilya                 2350 RUS             1999/00/00  18 U18  5  2339 
 118   75 FM  BRUEDIGAM Martin                2410 GER             1987/00/00  30      5  2338 
 119   63 IM  KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy             2433 BLR             2000/00/00  17 U18  5  2337 
 120  154     RAHUL Srivatshav P              2295 IND             2002/00/00  15 U18  5  2326 
 121  253     SHEMYAKIN Valeriy               2173 UKR             2002/00/00  15 U18  5  2320 
 122  133 FM  PASZEWSKI Mateusz               2323 POL             1995/00/00  22      5  2319 
 123   66 GM  GLEK Igor                       2430 GER             1961/00/00  56      5  2308 
 124  149 IM  NUN Jiri                        2303 CZE             1957/00/00  60 S60  5  2304 
 125  146     BADELKA Olga                  F 2309 BLR             2002/00/00  15 U18  5  2304 
 126   78 IM  TOMAZINI Zan                    2405 SLO             1994/00/00  23      5  2301 
 127  127 IM  VYSKOCIL Neklan                 2329 CZE             1972/00/00  45      5  2300 
 128  233 FM  JEDLICKA Ales                   2200 CZE             1971/00/00  46      5  2293 
 129  152     ZHUROV Sergey                   2297 RUS             1967/00/00  50      5  2292 
 130  121 IM  VUSATIUK Vladimir               2338 UKR             1988/00/00  29      5  2291 
 131  147     BERGAUZ Noam                    2309 GER             2000/00/00  17 U18  5  2291 
 132  282 CM  TSVETKOV Andrey                 2129 RUS             2005/00/00  12 U18  5  2288 
 133  309     JAZDANOVS Aleksandrs            2066 LAT             2003/00/00  14 U18  5  2279 
 134  106 FM  HEIDRICH Manfred                2366 GER             1956/00/00  61 S60  5  2276 
 135   83 IM  CUHENDI Sean Winshand           2398 INA             1997/00/00  20      5  2275 
 136  138 FM  ARMBRUST Florian                2318 GER             1988/00/00  29      5  2272 
 137  184     SMID Miroslav                   2260 CZE             1983/00/00  34      5  2270 
 138  188     POULOPOULOS Ioannis             2252 GRE             1997/00/00  20      5  2269 
 139  261     BARTHEL Ansgar                  2164 GER             1965/00/00  52      5  2265 
 140  159     FRIEDLAND Moshe                 2289 ISR             1999/00/00  18 U18  5  2263 
 141  179 IM  JUREK Josef                     2263 CZE             1954/00/00  63 S60  5  2236 
 142  118 CM  SULEYMANLI Aydin                2345 AZE             2005/00/00  12 U18  5  2233 
 143  148 FM  HOLTMAN Teodor                  2306 SVK             1998/00/00  19      5  2209 
 144  164 FM  GIBICAR Danijel                 2280 GER             1996/00/00  21      5  2125 
 145  232 CM  ADITYA Mittal                   2203 IND             2006/00/00  11 U18  5  2085 
 146   20 GM  STEFANSSON Hannes               2530 ISL             1972/00/00  45     4½  2478 
 147  103     SWICARZ Maciej                  2372 POL             1981/00/00  36     4½  2451 
 148  143 FM  BELOUS Mikhail                  2313 UKR             1998/00/00  19     4½  2426 
 149   93 FM  TOMAZINI Aljosa                 2387 SLO             1993/00/00  24     4½  2403 
 150  115     WENNINGER Philipp               2347 GER             1994/00/00  23     4½  2399 
 151  193     DOWGIRD Filip                   2242 POL             1994/00/00  23     4½  2392 
 152  122 FM  GALCHENKO Matvey                2336 RUS             2000/00/00  17 U18 4½  2376 
 153   80 GM  POTAPOV Alexander               2402 RUS             1969/00/00  48     4½  2367 
 154   60 IM  DRNOVSEK Gal                    2440 SLO             1995/00/00  22     4½  2365 
 155  210     BEKTUROV Tamerlan               2223 KAZ             2002/00/00  15 U18 4½  2354 
 156  160 FM  GOLUCH Piotr                    2288 POL             1992/00/00  25     4½  2352 
 157   92 IM  KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy             2388 IND             1973/00/00  44     4½  2350 
 158  191 FM  YUFEREV Oleg                    2247 RUS             1962/00/00  55     4½  2329 
 159  183     SHAILESH Dravid                 2260 IND             1998/00/00  19     4½  2328 
 160  104 IM  ZVARA Petr                      2370 CZE             1975/00/00  42     4½  2326 
 161  161 FM  NITISH Belurkar                 2283 IND             2001/00/00  16 U18 4½  2312 
 162  217     AUDI Ameya                      2219 IND             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2311 
 163  189 FM  BARRISH Daniel                  2249 RSA             2000/00/00  17 U18 4½  2311 
 164  329     JAYARAM R.                      1955 IND             1980/00/00  37     4½  2308 
 165  190 FM  KARAYEV Kanan                   2247 AZE             2002/00/00  15 U18 4½  2305 
 166  260     MANAFOV Vugar                   2165 AZE             2004/00/00  13 U18 4½  2304 
 167  201 WIM MAMMADOVA Narmin              F 2234 AZE             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2301 
 168  132 FM  TOKRANOVS Dmitrijs              2325 LAT             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2298 
 169  123     HRABUSA Matej                   2335 SVK             1990/00/00  27     4½  2292 
 170  178     KOZUSEK Daniel                  2265 CZE             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2268 
 171  170 FM  KARAS Marek                     2273 SVK             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2267 
 172  215 FM  HOLLAN Martin                   2221 CZE             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2265 
 173  169 FM  PAJEKEN Wolfgang                2274 GER             1970/00/00  47     4½  2264 
 174  304     HORAK Martin                    2073 CZE             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2262 
 175  216 WFM PYCHOVA Nela                  F 2219 CZE             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2257 
 176   96 WGM KULON Klaudia                 F 2380 POL             1992/00/00  25     4½  2250 
 177  129 FM  BILCHINSKI Anton                2327 GER             1998/00/00  19     4½  2250 
 178  213     OBERHOFER Cedric                2222 GER             2000/00/00  17 U18 4½  2241 
 179  212     PEIN Jonathan                   2223 ENG             1998/00/00  19     4½  2240 
 180  211     JOHANSSON Gunnar                2223 SWE             1961/00/00  56     4½  2240 
 181  151 FM  HACKER Jonas                    2297 GER             1996/00/00  21     4½  2234 
 182  181     KRATOCHVIL Vit                  2261 CZE             1998/00/00  19     4½  2234 
 183  230 FM  LYELL Mark                      2204 ENG             1961/00/00  56     4½  2228 
 184  224     SIMET Martin                    2210 CZE             2000/00/00  17 U18 4½  2228 
 185  295     PRANAV Anand                    2098 IND             2006/00/00  11 U18 4½  2217 
 186  176     EWERT Hannes                    2266 GER             2001/00/00  16 U18 4½  2214 
 187  214     URBAN Lars                      2222 GER             1996/00/00  21     4½  2213 
 188   77 FM  PARKHOV Yair                    2407 ISR             2002/00/00  15 U18 4½  2211 
 189  166 FM  HARING Filip                    2278 SVK             2003/00/00  14 U18 4½  2194 
 190  117 FM  RAFIEE Makan                    2345 GER             1991/00/00  26     4½  2194 
 191  310     KRAVEC Patrik                   2058 SVK             1999/00/00  18 U18 4½  2192 
 192  276     UNGURS Edgars                   2142 LAT             1984/00/00  33     4½  2191 
 193  157 IM  POLAJZER Danilo                 2291 SLO             1958/00/00  59     4½  2159 
 194  171 FM  STRUGNELL Carl                  2271 WLS             1981/00/00  36     4½  2156 
 195  205     THANNHEISER Thomas              2231 GER             1965/00/00  52     4½  2155 
 196  256     FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha           2170 GER             1988/00/00  29     4½  2123 
 197  174 FM  BABIKOV Ivan                    2267 RUS             1986/00/00  31      4  2446 
 198  126 FM  MUELLER Ralf                    2330 GER             1969/00/00  48      4  2433 
 199  128 IM  KRAPIVIN Vladislav              2327 RUS             1964/00/00  53      4  2414 
 200  236     JEET Jain                       2191 IND             2000/00/00  17 U18  4  2411 
 201  252     KUKELKO Alexey                  2173 UKR             2002/00/00  15 U18  4  2348 
 202  116 IM  SEGER Ruediger                  2346 GER             1968/00/00  49      4  2345 
 203  258     KOSMO Santul                    2168 FIN             1982/00/00  35      4  2335 
 204  204     GURPREET Singh Maras            2231 IND             1987/00/00  30      4  2305 
 205  266 WFM ERYSHKANOVA Anastasiya        F 2156 RUS             1994/00/00  23      4  2295 
 206  283 FM  BAASANSUREN Erdene              2128 MGL             2003/00/00  14 U18  4  2287 
 207  248     KRASNOKUTSKAYA Sofiya         F 2177 UKR             2001/00/00  16 U18  4  2286 
 208  177     MONTILLI Vincenzo               2266 ITA             1997/00/00  20      4  2278 
 209  277 CM  TER STAL Rainer                 2140 GER             1969/00/00  48      4  2267 
 210  197 FM  TIFFERET Shaked                 2236 ISR             2000/00/00  17 U18  4  2263 
 211  286     POLYAKOV Fedor                  2120 LAT             2000/00/00  17 U18  4  2262 
 212  208 IM  VARITSKI Igor                   2226 UKR             1961/00/00  56      4  2261 
 213  130 FM  HAVELKA Josef                   2326 CZE             1999/00/00  18 U18  4  2261 
 214  257     FOLK Petr                       2169 CZE             1963/00/00  54      4  2261 
 215  240     DVORAK Adam                     2185 CZE             1998/00/00  19      4  2259 
 216  242     NGUYEN Huy Dat                  2180 GER             2000/00/00  17 U18  4  2258 
 217   91 IM  KOOP Thorben                    2389 GER             1997/00/00  20      4  2251 
 218  268     KAROUSOS-THEODORAKIS Nikolaos   2153 GRE             2002/00/00  15 U18  4  2250 
 219  299 CM  KWON Sehyun                     2087 KOR             1998/00/00  19      4  2248 
 220  150 FM  MERTANEN Janne                  2302 FIN             1977/00/00  40      4  2239 
 221  167 IM  SHEMEAKIN Alexander             2276 UKR             1967/00/00  50      4  2219 
 222  264     KOTYK Vaclav                    2157 CZE             1996/00/00  21      4  2216 
 223  198     ERET Jonas                      2236 CZE             2000/00/00  17 U18  4  2210 
 224  281     SUTA Andraz                     2133 SLO             1998/00/00  19      4  2209 
 225  218     SOURAL Jan                      2217 CZE             1976/00/00  41      4  2208 
 226  271     DZIKOWSKI Michal                2147 POL             1995/00/00  22      4  2205 
 227  308     KALODOUKAS Odysseas             2069 GRE             1997/00/00  20      4  2204 
 228  250 CM  BAUER Thomas                    2176 AUT             1996/00/00  21      4  2195 
 229  255     VALANTIEJUS Vaidotas            2171 LTU             1985/00/00  32      4  2186 
 230  139 FM  HOLLAN Petr                     2317 CZE             1999/00/00  18 U18  4  2179 
 231  200     ERET Matous                     2235 CZE             2002/00/00  15 U18  4  2169 
 232  235     PAPROCKI Jaroslaw               2192 POL             1980/00/00  37      4  2160 
 233  254 WIM MAKKA Ioulia                  F 2172 GRE             1983/00/00  34      4  2146 
 234  227     MUKASHEV Assan                  2207 CZE             1993/00/00  24      4  2144 
 235  219     MORAVEC Vit                     2216 CZE             1991/00/00  26      4  2124 
 236  265     MACHLIK Endre                   2157 NOR             2000/00/00  17 U18  4  2120 
 237  220 FM  BUNYATOV Rustam                 2213 AZE             1999/00/00  18 U18  4  2119 
 238  199     VYBIRAL Zdenek                  2236 CZE             1971/00/00  46      4  2118 
 239  180     BUJNOCH Radek                   2261 CZE             1978/00/00  39      4  2101 
 240  185     ZLATIN Alexander                2259 ISR             2001/00/00  16 U18  4  2091 
 241  226     LEVITSKIY Andrey                2208 UKR             2002/00/00  15 U18  4  2062 
 242  249     LEEB Simon                      2177 GER             1999/00/00  18 U18 3½  2384 
 243  173     KUEGEL Tobias                   2268 GER             1995/00/00  22     3½  2366 
 244  175 FM  URHEGYI Marton                  2267 HUN             1998/00/00  19     3½  2335 
 245  279     VOLOTOVSKY Kirill               2136 UKR             2003/00/00  14 U18 3½  2330 
 246  275     ZIMMERMANN Luc                  2145 NED             1959/00/00  58     3½  2298 
 247  294     BLODIG Constantin               2099 GER             1994/00/00  23     3½  2288 
 248  320     TATARINTSEV Egor                2023 RUS             2003/00/00  14 U18 3½  2280 
 249  332 WFM PATIL Mitali Madhukar         F 1928 IND             1991/00/00  26     3½  2272 
 250  228     ROINOS Ilias                    2206 GRE             1997/00/00  20     3½  2267 
 251  231     FLAK Pawel                      2204 POL             1982/00/00  35     3½  2253 
 252  234     SEMJONOVS Ilja                  2198 LAT             2002/00/00  15 U18 3½  2237 
 253  246 FM  FURMAN Boris                    2177 RUS             1951/00/00  66 S60 3½  2237 
 254  318     CERNY David                     2035 CZE             2001/00/00  16 U18 3½  2231 
 255  293     MITRA Roman C                   2100 ENG             1998/00/00  19     3½  2228 
 256  244     RADKOV Bazhen D.                2179 RUS             1999/00/00  18 U18 3½  2225 
 257  209     EGOROV Pavel                    2224 RUS             1992/00/00  25     3½  2213 
 258  222 FM  BURNETT Andrew                  2211 SCO             1968/00/00  49     3½  2178 
 259  221 WFM KANAKOVA Natalie              F 2212 CZE             1999/00/00  18 U18 3½  2170 
 260  241 WIM RICHTEROVA Natasa             F 2184 CZE             1996/00/00  21     3½  2168 
 261  229 WFM KOLOTILINA Liudmila           F 2205 ESP             1983/00/00  34     3½  2163 
 262  317     IVANOV Igor                     2040 LAT             1999/00/00  18 U18 3½  2162 
 263  107 FM  KOSCIELSKI Janusz               2354 GER             1970/00/00  47     3½  2160 
 264  156 IM  KUTYNEC Vladimir                2293 RUS             1963/00/00  54     3½  2154 
 265  247 CM  SCHATZ Christian                2177 GER             1961/00/00  56     3½  2150 
 266  270     MUNK Petr                       2148 CZE             1963/00/00  54     3½  2148 
 267  243     PODVIN Francois-Xavier          2180 FRA             1992/00/00  25     3½  2136 
 268  182 IM  LEDERMAN Leon                   2260 ISR             1947/00/00  70 S60 3½  2128 
 269  165     POLYIK Peter                    2279 HUN             2000/00/00  17 U18 3½  2126 
 270  155 FM  TUOMAINEN Felix                 2294 SWE             1998/00/00  19     3½  2121 
 271  238 IM  VOLODIN Viktor                  2187 RUS             1957/00/00  60 S60 3½  2117 
 272  225 IM  BIBIK Jura                      2208 RUS             1961/00/00  56     3½  2092 
 273  196 IM  CHUDINOVSKIKH Alexander M       2238 RUS             1957/00/00  60 S60 3½  2089 
 274  262     HESSE Henrik                    2164 GER             2000/00/00  17 U18 3½  2084 
 275  223     KRATOCHVIL Karel                2210 CZE             1988/00/00  29     3½  2074 
 276  302     SHUBIN Alexey                   2083 RUS             1975/00/00  42     3½  1945 
 277   42 IM  GUREVICH Daniel                 2472 USA             1997/00/00  20      3  2375 
 278  322     BERTRAM Karsten                 2021 GER             1970/00/00  47      3  2237 
 279  290 FM  VOKOUN Jan                      2104 CZE             1948/00/00  69 S60  3  2234 
 280  136 IM  STREBKOVS Andrejs               2321 LAT             1981/00/00  36      3  2225 
 281  239 WFM SAZONOVA Anastasia            F 2186 RUS             1996/00/00  21      3  2215 
 282  131 FM  MATTA Vinay Kumar               2326 IND             1985/00/00  32      3  2214 
 283  267     MAJ Kornel                      2155 POL             1999/00/00  18 U18  3  2212 
 284  305     WILLIM Michael                  2072 GER             1971/00/00  46      3  2205 
 285  326 IM  CHUBAR Vladimir                 2010 UKR             1949/00/00  68 S60  3  2185 
 286  187     SLOVAK Kilian                   2254 CZE             2000/00/00  17 U18  3  2174 
 287  296     SCHNABEL Bennett                2098 GER             2001/00/00  16 U18  3  2164 
 288  334     KIM Jinsoo                      1921 KOR             1991/00/00  26      3  2123 
 289  327     NOSEK Jan                       1969 CZE             1997/00/00  20      3  2116 
 290  263     KLECKER Tadeas                  2163 CZE             1993/00/00  24      3  2115 
 291  285 WIM ROESSLER Ulrike               F 2122 GER             1977/00/00  40      3  2114 
 292  291     PRIYANKA Nutakki              F 2104 IND             2002/00/00  15 U18  3  2108 
 293  269 IM  DOVZHENKO Viktor                2151 UKR             1954/00/00  63 S60  3  2103 
 294  306     PCOLA Jaroslav                  2071 SVK             1963/00/00  54      3  2090 
 295  292     HOELLMANN Ludger                2102 GER             1958/00/00  59      3  2081 
 296  280     PETR Jan                        2135 CZE             1962/00/00  55      3  2080 
 297  195     DUTREUIL Raphael                2241 FRA             1996/00/00  21      3  2077 
 298  251     PLESEK Jiri                     2176 CZE             1960/00/00  57      3  2076 
 299  325     SOLC Filip                      2013 CZE             2001/00/00  16 U18  3  2071 
 300  274     PAJEKEN Jakob Leon              2145 GER             2003/00/00  14 U18  3  2062 
 301  312     SOSOVICKA Jakub                 2042 SVK             2005/00/00  12 U18  3  2056 
 302  202     IVANNIKAU Maksim                2234 BLR             2001/00/00  16 U18  3  2044 
 303  328     GREEN Per                       1965 SWE             1947/00/00  70 S60  3  2009 
 304  273 WGM BOGUMIL Tatiana               F 2146 RUS             1958/00/00  59      3  2001 
 305  287     JEZBERA Jiri                    2118 CZE             1976/00/00  41      3  1997 
 306  330     BURIAN Simon                    1938 GER             2003/00/00  14 U18  3  1994 
 307  324     CABALA Nathan                   2016 AUT             2002/00/00  15 U18  3  1991 
 308  135 IM  SOLONAR Stefan                  2321 GER             1956/00/00  61 S60 2½  2312 
 309  284 FM  VAN ZYL-RUDD Jack               2125 RSA             2002/00/00  15 U18 2½  2288 
 310  288 WFM LEVEIKINA Jevgenija           F 2117 GER             1979/00/00  38     2½  2142 
 311  297     MURKO David                     2094 SLO             1998/00/00  19     2½  2118 
 312  278     PRIBILA Gerhard                 2138 SVK             1978/00/00  39     2½  2096 
 313  315     HRADECKY Ivo                    2041 CZE             1979/00/00  38     2½  2091 
 314  206 FM  LORSCHEID Gerhard               2227 GER             1961/00/00  56     2½  2086 
 315  316     PAROL Pola                    F 2041 POL             2000/00/00  17 U18 2½  2085 
 316  301     MACHLIK Edit                  F 2084 NOR             1997/00/00  20     2½  2080 
 317  245 WGM KULOVANA Eva                  F 2177 CZE             1987/00/00  30     2½  2043 
 318  289     PAROL Pawel                     2105 POL             1994/00/00  23     2½  2002 
 319  300     PTACEK Tomas                    2087 CZE             1998/00/00  19     2½  1926 
 320  192 FM  KUZNETSOV Mikhail V.            2245 RUS             1989/00/00  28      2  2333 
 321  323     MALINOVSKY Petr                 2019 CZE             1960/00/00  57      2  2104 
 322  298     KASTNER Oldrich                 2090 CZE             1961/00/00  56      2  2051 
 323  307     VYSTRCIL Martin                 2070 CZE             2000/00/00  17 U18  2  2022 
 324  333     KOPECEK Ivan                    1926 CZE             1949/00/00  68 S60  2  2016 
 325  314     CHAN Naruna                   F 2041 RUS             1992/00/00  25      2  1991 
 326  313     WAECHTER Nathalie             F 2042 GER             2000/00/00  17 U18  2  1946 
 327  335     JAKUBIK Matej                   1910 SVK             1998/00/00  19      2  1946 
 328  259 FM  GERGEL Vladimir P               2166 UKR             1939/00/00  78 S60  2  1930 
 329  203     SAHIL Tickoo                    2234 IND             1992/00/00  25     1½  2286 
 330  186     TARANENKO Evgueniy              2255 UKR             1995/00/00  22     1½  2192 
 331  319 WFM FOLKOVA Martina               F 2031 CZE             1973/00/00  44     1½  1997 
 332  272     VINKLAREK Ondrej                2147 CZE             1983/00/00  34     1½  1952 
 333  321     SKACEL Jan                      2022 CZE             1934/00/00  83 S60  1  2098 
 334  331     GRISHAEV Igor                   1937 RUS             1978/00/00  39      1  1945 
 335  303     RADOVIC Stefan                  2080 SWE             1970/00/00  47      ½  2203 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year