For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Pavlodar KAZ, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club        Type Pts BH. Res. Vict 
   1   14 GM  Kostenko Petr              2449 KAZ Костанай          8  66   0    6   
   2    2 GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E.         2557 RUS Рф               7½  64½  0    5   
   3    6     Utegaliyev Azamat          2518 KAZ Уральск          7½  61½  0    6   
   4   23 FM  Suleymenov Alisher         2326 KAZ Павлодар    U18  7½  59½  0    7   
   5    7 IM  Khanin Semen               2510 RUS РФ          U20   7  65½  0    6   
   6    3 GM  Korneev Oleg               2551 ESP Испания           7  62½  0    4   
        5 GM  Burmakin Vladimir          2531 RUS РФ          S50   7  62½  0    4   
   8   10 GM  Mirzoev Azer               2489 AZE Азербайджан       7  61½  0    5   
   9    4 GM  Malakhatko Vadim           2545 BEL Бельгия           7  59½  1    6   
  10   27     Sisabayev Kuanysh          2279 KAZ Павлодар          7  59½  0    5   
  11   12 IM  Makhnev Denis              2458 KAZ Павлодар    U18   7  58½  0    4   
  12   20 FM  Agmanov Zhandos            2368 KAZ Астана      U18   7  58   0    7   
  13   11 GM  Zubarev Alexander          2484 UKR Украина          6½  67½  0    5   
  14   21 FM  Kazakov Konstantin         2358 KAZ Павлодар         6½  63   0    4   
  15   16 IM  Kargin Arseny              2411 RUS РФ               6½  62   0    5   
  16   13 IM  Khusenkhojaev Muhammad     2455 TJK Таджикистан      6½  61½  0    4   
  17    1 GM  Stupak Kirill              2580 BLR Беларусь         6½  59½  0    6   
  18    9 GM  Gabrielian Artur           2499 RUS РФ               6½  59   0    5   
  19   24 FM  Boiarintsev Vitaly         2313 RUS РФ               6½  58   0    6   
  20   19 GM  Temirbayev Serikbay        2369 KAZ Кокшетау    S50  6½  57½  0    5   
  21   25 CM  Igambergenov Alibek        2295 KAZ Уральск          6½  57   0    5   
  22   38     Salimov Ruslan             2015 KAZ Костанай    U16  6½  53   0    5   
  23    8 IM  Khegay Dmitriy             2505 RUS РФ                6  63   0    4   
       28     Rakhimzhan Alen            2252 KAZ Алматы      U18   6  63   0    4   
  25   15 CM  Urazayev Arystanbek        2421 KAZ Актобе      U20   6  61½  0    4   
  26   17 GM  Nevostrujev Vladimir       2391 RUS РФ          S50   6  61   0    5   
  27   18 IM  Saiyn Zhanat               2378 KAZ Уральск     U20   6  60   0    3   
  28   31     Sadubayev Airat            2187 KAZ Астана      U20   6  56   1    6   
  29   22 IM  Amanov Zhanibek            2349 KAZ Атырау            6  56   0    5   
  30   33     Vladimirov Mikhail         2162 RUS РФ                6  55½  0    5   
  31   50     Kenbeilov Timur            1853 KAZ Астана      U12   6  54½  0    5   
  32   46     Muratova Anel            F 1875 KAZ Алматы            6  48   0    5   
  33   49     Adilbekova Erkezhan      F 1856 KAZ Павлодар    U20   6  47   0    6   
  34   29     Shirokov Andrey            2241 RUS РФ               5½  62½  0    5   
  35   30     Tleubayev Nurlan           2214 KAZ Костанай         5½  56   0    5   
  36   32 IM  Grebenschikov Vladimir     2168 KAZ Павлодар    S50  5½  55½  0    5   
  37   34 WFM Loskutova Viktoriya      F 2114 RUS Рф          U14  5½  55   0    5   
       37     Aldabergenov Alrami        2029 KAZ Костанай    U16  5½  55   0    5   
  39   39 FM  Skurygin Grigoriy          2011 KAZ Павлодар    S65  5½  53½  0    3   
  40   35     Nyshanbayev Bolat          2109 KAZ Оскемен          5½  53   0    5   
  41   60     Kerimov Tamerlan           1734 KAZ Павлодар    U14  5½  50½  0    5   
  42   42     Egorov Mikhail             1941 KAZ Павлодар    U14  5½  50   0    5   
  43   40     Syzdykov Sabyr             1981 KAZ Алматы      S50  5½  49   0    5   
       48     Muratova Saltanat        F 1859 KAZ Алматы      U18  5½  49   0    5   
  45   61     Kurmangaliyeva Liya      F 1733 KAZ Алматы      U14  5½  48   0    5   
  46   85     Balmagambetov Timur        1353 KAZ Павлодар    U12  5½  47   0    4   
  47   80     Mukhanov Adil              1433 KAZ Алматы      U20  5½  44   0    5   
  48   26     Mezentsev Ivan             2295 KAZ Алматы      U20   5  57½  0    3   
  49   44     Kali Yelimzhan             1912 KAZ Астана      U14   5  53½  0    4   
  50   57     Kertaev Natan              1766 KAZ Павлодар    U14   5  52½  0    4   
  51   51 WFM Balakanova Gulnar        F 1844 KAZ Екибастуз         5  49½  0    3   
  52   56     Tkachyov Adil              1777 KAZ Екибастуз   U16   5  49   0    4   
  53   64     Savin Alexander            1669 KAZ Уральск     U16   5  48   0    4   
       75     Galymzhanuly Ibragim       1484 KAZ Атырау      U14   5  48   0    4   
  55   36     Sergeyev Dmitriy           2050 KAZ Уральск           5  48   0    3   
  56   41     Sapozhnikov Evgeny         1979 RUS РФ                5  47   0    4   
       82     Dukembayev Madi            1397 KAZ Павлодар          5  47   0    4   
  58   53     Malygin Vladislav          1795 KAZ Павлодар    U12   5  47   0    3   
       66     Zhanabayev Asanali         1612 KAZ Павлодар    U10   5  47   0    3   
  60   77     Bayantas Asman             1472 KAZ Павлодар    U10   5  46   0    5   
  61   79     Mukhtar Nurislam           1453 KAZ Алматы      U12   5  42½  0    4   
  62   55     Khaibulin Aizat            1782 KAZ Павлодар         4½  54   0    3   
  63   54     Ivko Vladimir              1788 KAZ Павлодар    S65  4½  53½  0    4   
       73     Turegeldinov Nurzhan       1499 KAZ Павлодар    U16  4½  53½  0    4   
  65   45     Verzhak Anuar              1902 KAZ Павлодар         4½  52½  0    4   
       52     Mansurov Sergei            1830 RUS Павлодар    S50  4½  52½  0    4   
  67   76     Lukyanenko Danil           1484 KAZ Павлодар    U12  4½  51½  0    4   
  68   47 WCM Kim Kristina             F 1871 KAZ Павлодар    U18  4½  50   0    3   
       69     Amirali Abzal              1532 KAZ Атырау      U14  4½  50   0    3   
  70   72     Nurgaliyeva Zarina       F 1509 KAZ Атырау      U10  4½  47½  0    4   
  71   70     Teterina Alyona          F 1531 RUS РФ          U18  4½  46½  0    3   
  72   84     Amanbayev Ildar            1354 KAZ Павлодар         4½  44½  0    3   
  73   83     Koyshibai Aidana         F 1365 KAZ Павлодар    U10  4½  41½  0    4   
  74   86     Zeynyshev Elnur            1330 KAZ Павлодар    U10  4½  41   0    3   
       89     Rezanko Aleksandr          1261 KAZ Павлодар    U16  4½  41   0    3   
  76   81     Belousova Sofia          F 1412 RUS РФ          U10  4½  40   0    4   
  77   94     Amre Kasymzhomart          1237 KAZ Павлодар    U10  4½  31½  0    2   
  78   71     Karepov Ilya               1522 KAZ Аксу        U18   4  52½  0    3   
  79   58 CM  Nurgaliyev Sauat           1764 KAZ Астана      U08   4  50   0    2   
  80   65     Boran Shyngys              1651 KAZ Атырау      U20   4  46½  0    2   
  81   78     Omar Temirlan              1455 KAZ Павлодар    U08   4  43½  0    4   
  82   67     Papurin Yury               1567 KAZ Павлодар    S65   4  43   0    3   
  83   68     Sarsenbayev Bektibay       1558 KAZ Павлодар          4  41   0    4   
  84   88     Smagin Aleksandr           1274 KAZ Павлодар    U14   4  38   0    3   
  85   90     Sheriyazdan Alikhan        1254 KAZ Павлодар    U12   4  37½  0    2   
  86   62     Karibayev Bulat            1707 KAZ Караганды   S65  3½  49½  0    3   
  87   59     Ternovoy Konstantin        1745 KAZ Павлодар         3½  45   0    3   
  88  101     Tulegenov Amir             1125 KAZ Павлодар    U08  3½  44   0    3   
  89   92     Akaev Aman                 1247 KAZ Павлодар    U12  3½  43   0    3   
  90   95     Elubai Ersultan            1237 KAZ Павлодар    U10  3½  39   0    2   
  91   93     Akgyun Murat               1243 KAZ Павлодар    U12  3½  38   0    3   
  92  103     Ali Keneskhan                 0 KAZ Павлодар    U10  3½  37½  0    2   
  93  102     Tulegenov Abdurakhim       1005 KAZ Павлодар    U10  3½  37   0    2   
  94   87     Zhumabay Nurbek            1286 KAZ Павлодар    U14  3½  36½  0    2   
  95   63     Ziyada Nurmukhamed         1674 KAZ Павлодар    U14   3  46½  0    2   
  96   97     Negmat Aruzhan             1219 KAZ Павлодар    U12   3  41   0    3   
  97   99     Gallam Alisher             1216 KAZ Павлодар    U08   3  40½  0    3   
  98  106     Turdybekov Dias               0 KAZ Павлодар    U10   3  34½  0    1   
  99   74     Baimagambetov Kurmangali   1491 KAZ Павлодар    S65  2½  42½  0    2   
 100   91     Meiramgaliyeva Adina     F 1251 KAZ Екибастуз   U12  2½  38½  0    2   
 101  100     Molotorenko Anna           1156 KAZ Павлодар    U16  2½  36   0    1   
 102   98     Askarova Aruzhan         F 1217 KAZ Павлодар    U12  2½  35   0    1   
 103  107     Volkov Maksim                 0 RUS РФ          U14   2  36   0    1   
 104   96     Esengeldy Daniyal          1235 KAZ Павлодар    U08   2  35½  0    2   
 105  105     Musumankulov Ersultan         0 KAZ Павлодар    U12   2  33   0    1   
 106   43 FM  Kashkarov Mikhail          1928 KAZ Павлодар    S65   1  38   0    1   
 107  104     Baimagambetov Aydarkhan       0 RUS РФ          U20   0  32½  0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year