For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 526 : 01.12.2017

Online chess games 6897
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Plzen CZE, Open Nov 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                        Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM Stella Andrea              2506 ITA                            6  21  
   2    2 IM Plischki Sebastian         2395 GER Dp Praha                  5½  23  
   3    6 FM Burnett Andrew             2208 SCO Wandering Dragons         5½  22½ 
   4    3 IM Jurek Josef                2265 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad          5  21  
   5    9 FM Wiley Thomas               2117 ENG Europchess                 5  21  
   6   19    Ryabov Igor                1952 RUS                            5  19  
   7   14    Kubat Miroslav             2002 CZE Sokol Klatovy              5  18  
   8   10    Csiki Endre                2084 HUN                           4½  19½ 
   9    7    Eret Jonas                 2205 CZE Sk Klatovy                 4  23  
  10    5 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M. 2219 RUS                            4  22½ 
  11   11    Kopriva Martin             2084 CZE Tj Kosutka Plzen           4  21  
  12   20    Kalinowska Zuzanna         1948 POL Muks Stoczek 45 Bialystok  4  20½ 
  13   29    Hlozek David               1855 CZE Sk 64 Plzen                4  20½ 
  14    8    Barthel Ansgar             2202 GER Sc Pirmasens 1912          4  20  
  15   16    Malinovsky Petr            1996 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov           4  20  
  16   22    Basson Heinrich            1939 RSA Stellenbosch               4  20  
       25    Hodan Jiri                 1917 CZE Sk Petrin Plzen            4  20  
  18   24    Paldus Petr                1928 CZE Tj Lokomotiva Liberec      4  20  
  19   13    Hajek Jiri                 2042 CZE Sk Prestice                4  19½ 
  20   37    Aird Ian                   1738 SCO Dalmuir Chess Club         4  19  
  21   12    Stock Andreas              2051 GER Sk Pirmasens 1912          4  19  
  22   21    Kejzlar Lubos              1946 CZE Sakal Kozolupy             4  17½ 
  23   15    Vlk Miloslav               2000 CZE Ssk Hernyr                 4  17  
  24   38    Chudek Lubomir             1731 CZE Sk Petrin Plzen            4  17  
  25   31    Prachar Josef              1834 CZE Grop Praha                 4  16½ 
  26   34    Ilzhoefer Karl-Heinz       1791 GER Sf Nabern                 3½  19  
  27    4 FM Bartos Jan                 2227 CZE Unichess                  3½  19  
  28   27    Murray Jim G               1874 IRL Lucan Cc Dublin           3½  17½ 
  29   30    Kalveus Jan                1849 SWE Malmo As                  3½  16½ 
  30   36    Berka Lubos                1760 CZE Tj Kosutka Plzen          3½  16½ 
  31   44    Spreer Lutz                1666 GER Burgstaedter Tsv 1878     3½  15½ 
  32   28    Vachal Josef               1866 CZE Sokol Domazlice           3½  15  
  33   18    Belus Benjamin             1953 SVK                            3  20  
  34   39    Leseticky Vladimir         1720 CZE Sk Prestice                3  19  
  35   42    Skurniak Szymon            1702 POL                            3  18  
  36   40    Macho Miloslav             1720 CZE Sk Valdstejn Cheb          3  17½ 
  37   23    Moeckel Jens               1937 GER                            3  17  
  38   57    Hosnedl Jiri               1000 CZE Tj Kosutka Plzen           3  16½ 
  39   33    Daly Patrick               1793 IRL Lucan Cc Dublin            3  15½ 
  40   32    Kalista Karel              1828 CZE Tj Lokomotiva Plzen        3  15  
  41   17    Stanislowski Detlev        1954 GER Mettmann-Sport             3  13  
  42   51    Novy Jan                   1522 CZE Sk Prestice                3  12½ 
  43   46    Griec Milan                1609 CZE Tj Olympie Hroznetin       3  12½ 
  44   48    Ruzicka Vaclav             1571 CZE Ddm Praha 6                3  10½ 
  45   43    Nechutny Michal            1674 CZE Zce Plzen                 2½  17  
  46   45    Ornet Tomas                1637 CZE Tj Olympie Hroznetin      2½  16½ 
  47   26    Gurtovoi Borys             1891 UKR Rusanovka                 2½  16½ 
  48   41    Brhlik Antonin             1707 CZE Tj Kavalier Sazava        2½  16  
  49   52    Baraniuk Andrej            1517 UKR Avangard                   2  17  
  50   53    Kotesovec Jaroslav         1000 CZE                            2  16½ 
  51   58    Mueller Heinz              1000 GER                            2  15½ 
  52   54    Vilimek Vit                1416 CZE Sk 64 Plzen                2  14½ 
  53   50    Zoubek Vladimir            1543 CZE Sk Pribram-Banik           2  13½ 
  54   49    Wrzecionko David           1570 CZE Sk Holoubkov               2  13  
  55   56    Hercik Richard             1000 CZE So Praga Praha             2  12  
  56   47    Krisman Ondrej             1590 CZE Ssk Hernyr                1½  13  
  57   55    Stocek Jiri                1299 CZE                           1½  12  
  58   35    Pelikan Jaromir            1783 CZE Lokomotiva Brno            1  16  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year