For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 518 : 10.09.2017

Online chess games 4087
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Pocos de Caldas BRA, World Ch U12 (b)

Boys U12

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   16     Tsay Vincent                  2033 USA 8½   0   73½ 78  
   2    1 CM  Sindarov Javokhir             2399 UZB 8½   0   72½ 77½ 
   3    4 FM  Murzin Volodar                2280 RUS 8½   0   70½ 76  
   4    5     Wang Justin                   2252 USA  8   0   70  75  
   5    9 CM  Lu Maximillian                2126 USA  8   0   61½ 65½ 
   6    8 CM  Stukan Martin                 2146 RUS 7½   0   71½ 77  
   7    7 FM  Amartuvshin Ganzorig          2191 MGL 7½   0   71½ 76  
   8   31 CM  Nguyen Quoc Hy                1869 VIE 7½   0   70  74½ 
   9   12     Czernek Tymon                 2084 POL 7½   0   66½ 71  
  10   22 CM  Petkov Momchil                1944 BUL 7½   0   66  70  
  11   37     Pranesh M                     1816 IND 7½   0   65½ 69  
  12    2     Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas   2282 SVK 7½   0   65  70½ 
  13   39     Zhou Aiden                    1803 CAN 7½   0   57½ 61½ 
  14    3 FM  He Anthony B                  2281 USA  7   0   69  74  
  15   26     Kolay Alex                    1881 USA  7   0   66½ 71½ 
  16   11 CM  Rohith Krishna S              2095 IND  7   0   64½ 68½ 
  17   23     Shen Shiyan                   1924 CHN  7   0   57  60½ 
  18    6     Yoo Christopher Woojin        2242 USA 6½   0   71½ 77  
  19   24     Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rod 1908 PER 6½   0   71  76  
  20   25     Eidelman Gabriel              1884 USA 6½   0   69  73½ 
  21   33     Huston Gus                    1858 USA 6½   0   68½ 72  
  22   13     Makoveev Ilya                 2061 RUS 6½   0   66½ 71  
  23   10     Shlyakhtenko Robert           2105 USA 6½   0   66  70½ 
  24   18 CM  Chasin Nico Werner            2022 USA 6½   0   65½ 70  
  25   50     He Yichen                     1675 CHN 6½   0   64½ 69  
  26   28     Amanzhol Sultan               1875 KAZ 6½   0   64  67½ 
  27   38     Bicer Atakan Mert             1808 TUR 6½   0   63  67½ 
  28   20     Cappelletto Joshuaede         1995 ITA 6½   0   63  66½ 
  29   15     Tian Eddy                     2045 USA 6½   0   59  63½ 
  30   17     Pubantz Jan                   2030 GER  6   0   66  70  
  31   19     Tadic Stefan                  2020 SRB  6   0   65  70  
  32   34     Manish Anto Cristiano F       1851 IND  6   0   64½ 68½ 
  33   32     Zong Jr Davis                 1866 USA  6   0   64  67  
  34   40 CM  Noorali Aahil                 1792 CAN  6   0   60  62½ 
  35   35 FM  Bousmaha Wassel               1843 ALG  6   0   58  62½ 
  36   89     Li Linden                        0 USA  6   0   57½ 62  
  37   44     Oberoi Shelev                 1767 USA  6   0   57½ 61½ 
  38   29     Rushbrooke Remy               1875 ENG  6   0   57  61½ 
  39   58     Peroza Eduardo Antunes        1545 BRA  6   0   53½ 56½ 
  40   90     Liang Dustin                     0 USA  6   0   52  55½ 
  41   88     Hernandez Morales Dillan         0 MEX  6   0   47½ 51  
  42   21     Candelot Clement              1986 FRA 5½   0   63½ 66½ 
  43   49 AIM Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Doming 1681 BRA 5½   0   63  67½ 
  44   48     Silva Kaua Marques            1714 BRA 5½   0   59½ 63  
  45   51     Canaza Capacuti Frank Renato  1662 PER 5½   0   59  62½ 
  46   65     Ramos Aranda Zahid            1481 BOL 5½   0   56  60½ 
  47   14     Hrbek Stepan                  2046 CZE 5½   0   56  60½ 
  48   52     Leibert Xander                1652 AUS 5½   0   54½ 58  
  49   41     Zhao Ian                      1780 CAN 5½   0   54½ 57½ 
  50   54 CM  Buganca Luiz Henrique Da Silv 1599 BRA 5½   0   51  54½ 
  51   92     Soong Danny                      0 USA 5½   0   50½ 54½ 
  52   43 CM  Lopez Ramirez David Santiago  1774 COL 5½   0   46  49  
  53   36     Kumar Naman                   1816 USA  5   0   58  62  
  54   47     Prestia Paris                 1725 USA  5   0   58  61½ 
  55   42     Pham Cong Minh                1777 VIE  5   0   57½ 62  
  56   93     Xie Brandon                      0 USA  5   0   56½ 60½ 
  57   46 AFM Rodriguez Mathias             1737 ARG  5   0   54½ 57½ 
  58   75 CM  Wong Velis Francisco Jesus    1382 PER  5   0   53½ 58  
  59   72     Melian Juan Sebastian         1398 PAR  5   0   52  56  
  60   30     Papadiamandis Elliot          1871 FRA 4½   0   60½ 62½ 
  61   64     Morris Byron                  1483 AUS 4½   0   55  58  
  62   53     Gomes Pedro Pessoa            1601 BRA 4½   0   55  57  
  63   81     Van Der Merwe Alexander       1324 RSA 4½   0   52½ 55½ 
  64   62     Gutierrez Reich Francisco     1515 ARG 4½   0   52  55½ 
  65   71     Oosthuizen Michal Jacobus     1414 RSA 4½   0   52  54  
  66   59     Shimamura Silva Felipe Makoto 1544 BRA 4½   0   51½ 55½ 
  67   77     Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes  1377 BRA 4½   0   48½ 51  
  68   60     Loja Zambrano Diego           1527 ECU 4½   0   47½ 51  
  69   61     Gutierrez Villca Samuel Ignac 1516 BOL 4½   0   46½ 49  
  70   91     Qiu Hanwen                       0 CHN 4½   0   45½ 47½ 
  71   56     Chiappero Julio Alfredo       1591 ARG 4½   0   44½ 46½ 
  72   55     Silva Lucas Teixeira          1599 BRA  4   0   54½ 57½ 
  73   63 CM  Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo 1505 CHI  4   0   54  57½ 
  74   45     Jersic Aleks                  1766 SLO  4   0   53  57  
  75   57     Badrinarayan Siddhant         1553 AUS  4   0   50  52  
  76   85     Lubbe David Stefanus          1236 RSA  4   0   47  50½ 
  77   82     Cubillos Diaz De Valdes Rodri 1317 CHI  4   0   46½ 50  
  78   80     Sifuentes Alcantara Jhony Seb 1327 PER  4   0   45½ 48½ 
  79   68     Vissarionovs Artjoms          1429 LAT  4   0   44½ 47  
  80   67     Winkin Jos                    1432 LUX  4   0   43  45½ 
  81   66     Cruz Zamora Fabian            1468 CHI 3½   0   48  51½ 
  82   69     Repetto Pedro                 1420 ARG 3½   0   47½ 49½ 
  83   74     Farhat Francisco              1389 ARG 3½   0   46½ 48½ 
  84   83     Roselli Federico              1267 URU 3½   0   45  47½ 
  85   73     Funayama S A Yuri             1393 BRA 3½   0   44½ 47½ 
  86   79     Lavandeira Juan Bautista      1335 ARG 3½   0   41½ 43½ 
  87   78     Rossel Grandon Cristobal      1339 CHI  3   0   44  46½ 
  88   86     Nunez Pablo                   1159 PAR 2½   ½   39½ 41½ 
  89   87     Hayssan Abdul Arnaldo Afu        0 MOZ 2½   ½   37  39  
  90   76     Aguiar Arthur Vinicius De Sou 1381 BRA  2   0   40  42½ 
  91   27 CM  Chavez Brayan Steven          1878 COL  0   0   37½ 38½ 
       70     Iturry Hinojosa Renato        1416 PER  0   0   37½ 38½ 
       84     Pacori Condorimay Renny       1262 PER  0   0   37½ 38½ 

Boys U10

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    7    Zhou Liran                     1897 USA 9½   0   74  78  
   2    6    Xu Arthur Zihan                1903 USA 8½   0   74½ 79½ 
   3    9 CM Sindarov Islombek              1867 UZB  8   0   74½ 80  
   4    1 CM Bharath Subramaniyam H         2209 IND  8   0   73  78½ 
   5   10 CM Samadov Read                   1848 AZE  8   0   73  78  
   6   17 CM Dev Shah                       1793 IND  8   0   70½ 74  
   7   20 CM Atanasov Anthony               1766 CAN 7½   0   70  74  
   8    4    Maurizzi Marc Andria           1947 FRA 7½   0   68  73  
   9    8 CM Lystsov Leonid                 1885 RUS 7½   0   65  68½ 
  10   26    Murgescu Adi                   1687 USA 7½   0   64½ 68½ 
  11   12 CM Ochirbat Lkhagvajamts          1831 MGL 7½   0   60½ 65  
  12    2    Mekhane Adam                   1967 FRA  7   0   71  76½ 
  13   16 CM Shahil Dey                     1810 IND  7   0   71  75½ 
  14   13    Vidyarthi Vyom                 1824 USA  7   0   69½ 74½ 
  15   36    Prestia Frank                  1609 USA  7   0   63½ 67  
  16   32 CM Zhong Kevin                    1629 CAN  7   0   63  67  
  17   37 CM Hoang Minh Hieu                1606 VIE  7   0   59  62½ 
  18   11    Levine Jack                    1845 USA 6½   0   67½ 72  
  19   33    Dang Anh Minh                  1621 VIE 6½   0   67  70  
  20   15    Ye Luke Sicong                 1813 USA 6½   0   66  71  
  21   42 CM Prraneeth Vuppala              1579 IND 6½   0   65½ 67½ 
  22    5    Patole Noam                    1934 FRA 6½   0   65  70½ 
  23   39    Park Evan                      1599 USA 6½   0   64  68½ 
  24   24    Kondakov Adrian                1692 USA 6½   0   62  66½ 
  25   41    Bai Changlin                   1582 CHN 6½   0   62  65½ 
  26   25    Sethuraman Sandeep             1689 USA 6½   0   61  64½ 
  27   14    Li Eric                        1822 USA 6½   0   59½ 63  
  28   53    Wang Bowen(chn)                1440 CHN 6½   0   57½ 60½ 
  29   18    Zhang Di                       1791 CHN  6   0   66  70½ 
  30   30 CM Foerster-Yialamas Lucas        1630 USA  6   0   64  68½ 
  31   35    Xu Daniel                      1621 CAN  6   0   63½ 66½ 
  32   22    Gregoric Andraz                1729 SLO  6   0   60½ 64½ 
  33   31    Taspinar Yanki                 1630 TUR  6   0   58½ 61½ 
  34   43    Chen Jonathan                  1560 USA  6   0   58  61½ 
  35   40    Tarhan Adar                    1594 TUR  6   0   57  61  
  36   27    Hagner Bennet                  1680 GER  6   0   55½ 59½ 
  37   34    Guipi Bopala Prince Eric Jr    1621 CAN  6   0   50½ 52½ 
  38   44    Merriman James                 1556 ENG  6   0   49½ 53  
  39   46    Rama Tejas                     1528 USA 5½   0   64½ 68½ 
  40   19    Campos Gomez Manuel            1773 COL 5½   0   64  68½ 
  41    3 CM Makkar Rajat                   1959 FRA 5½   0   62½ 66  
  42   88    Varela Carlos Francisco           0 MEX 5½   0   61½ 65½ 
  43   56    Shimamura Silva Eduardo Akira  1427 BRA 5½   0   61  64  
  44   29 CM Chen Max                       1635 CAN 5½   0   60  63  
  45   72    Wang Ryan                      1244 USA 5½   0   58½ 62½ 
  46   49    Galymbek Alikhan               1510 KAZ 5½   0   54½ 58½ 
  47   45    Sloan Jed David                1532 USA 5½   0   54  57½ 
  48   28    Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro    1660 COL 5½   0   53  57  
  49   71    Zhao Alex                      1269 USA 5½   0   52½ 56  
  50   38    Christensen John Christopher   1603 DEN 5½   0   51½ 53½ 
  51   21    Rempe Jonas                    1749 GER 5½   0   50½ 54  
  52   47    Salvadego Matheus Henrique De  1527 BRA 5½   0   49  52  
  53   48    Brozka Karel                   1521 CZE  5   0   57  60  
  54   23    Gola Giorgio                   1704 ITA  5   0   56  60  
  55   54    De Lima Enzo Magalhaes         1435 BRA  5   0   55  58  
  56   50    Vilca Torres Ludwing Wily      1474 PER  5   0   55  58  
  57   61    Vergara Barreda Inaki Imanol   1405 CHI  5   0   52½ 54½ 
  58   58    De Siqueira Luigy Lira         1414 BRA  5   0   50  53  
  59   57    Amigo Quintana Antu            1420 CHI  5   0   49½ 51½ 
  60   59    Najurieta Tiziano              1407 ARG  5   0   45½ 47½ 
  61   81    Srinivas Atharva               1057 CAN 4½   0   58  62½ 
  62   74    Sokolovskis Pavels             1234 LAT 4½   0   56  59½ 
  63   62    Sarda Pedro Sada               1404 BRA 4½   0   53  56  
  64   55    Chong Joshua Ethan             1430 USA 4½   0   52  54  
  65   60    Mayta Aiza Maveric             1405 BOL 4½   0   50½ 53½ 
  66   67    Kim Thiago                     1306 BRA 4½   0   50  52  
  67   63    Hilgert Gonzalo                1379 ARG 4½   0   48  51  
  68   68    Aprahamian Tomas               1301 URU 4½   0   48  50  
  69   65    Arias Diaz Miguel Angel        1325 CHI  4   0   55½ 58½ 
  70   84    Julca Jean Pietro Mendes          0 BRA  4   0   55  59½ 
  71   76    Flesch Gustavo Henrique        1201 BRA  4   0   52  55  
  72   64    Garzon Zapatanga Christopher L 1376 ECU  4   0   52  54  
  73   51    De Albuquerque Ian Telek C.    1469 BRA  4   0   51  54  
  74   66    Arguello Pereira Rodrigo       1315 PAR  4   0   50  53  
  75   52    Silva Samuel Teixeira          1454 BRA  4   0   47  50  
  76   87    Tatsumi Kai                       0 JPN  4   0   46½ 49½ 
  77   70    Luz Christian Oliveira         1283 BRA  4   0   46  48  
  78   69    Jodorcovsky Alejandro David    1284 PAR  4   0   45  47  
  79   80    Molina Facundo Ezequiel        1111 ARG  4   0   44½ 46½ 
  80   75    Petti Luca Giovanni            1232 ARG 3½   0   47½ 50½ 
  81   79    Mesquita Victor Noronha        1131 BRA 3½   0   44½ 46½ 
  82   77    Gutierrez Villca Daniel Matia  1182 BOL 3½   0   42  44½ 
  83   85    Rodriguez Rosales Alvaro          0 MEX 3½   0   42  44  
  84   78 CM Mundaca Bermedo Tomas          1168 CHI 3½   0   41½ 44½ 
  85   73    Laurian Lee David              1235 MEX 3½   0   37½ 39½ 
  86   86    Rodriguez Rosales Mateo           0 MEX 2½   0   46  49  
  87   82    Da Costa Rodrigo Von Zuben        0 BRA 2½   0   43  46  
  88   83    Franco Rivero Ernesto             0 MEX  0   0   37½ 38½ 

Boys U08

Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   22    Emrikian Aren C               1408 USA  9   0   68½ 71  
   2    1    Mishra Abhimanyu              1774 USA 8½   0   74  79  
   3   30    Tenuunbold Battulga           1231 MGL 8½   0   70½ 75  
   4   16    Ilamparthi A R                1492 IND  8   0   74  79  
   5    2 CM Vetokhin Savva                1757 RUS  8   0   71  75  
   6   69    Wang Ningxuan                    0 CHN  8   0   68  73  
   7    3 CM Royal Shreyas                 1742 ENG  8   0   63  66½ 
   8   18 CM Wei Xiaoxi                    1453 CHN 7½   0   72½ 77½ 
   9   12 CM Begmuratov Khumoyun           1546 UZB 7½   0   72  75½ 
  10   17    Priansh Das                   1482 IND 7½   0   67½ 72  
  11   11    Daaevik Wadhawan              1561 IND  7   0   72½ 75  
  12    9    Pham Tran Gia Phuc            1567 VIE  7   0   71½ 73½ 
  13    4    Wongso Steve                  1732 USA  7   0   66  71  
  14   72    Xie Bryan                        0 USA  7   0   63  67  
  15   63    Petukhov Alan                    0 KAZ  7   0   62  67  
  16   24    Perossa Nicolas               1373 ITA  7   0   58½ 63½ 
  17   46    Duong Kevin                      0 USA 6½   0   69  74  
  18    5    Chandra Anand Rishi           1682 CAN 6½   0   68½ 71½ 
  19   20    Cardenas Lima Vincent Matias  1429 PER 6½   0   62½ 66½ 
  20   19    Kononenko Vladimir            1435 BUL 6½   0   60  61½ 
  21   10 CM Lopez Rayo Santiago           1566 COL  6   0   71  75  
  22   23    Nath Nitish                   1376 USA  6   0   67  71  
  23   13    Prestia Sebastian             1542 USA  6   0   65  69½ 
  24   58    Meusel Johannes                  0 GER  6   0   62  65½ 
  25   34    Lohia Sohum                   1120 ENG  6   0   61  65  
  26   52    Hardaway Brewington              0 USA  6   0   60½ 63  
  27   15 CM Sodbilegt Naranbold           1505 MGL  6   0   59½ 62½ 
  28   47    Ermitsch Magnus                  0 GER  6   0   59  63  
  29    8    Yang Jack Nathaniel           1580 USA  6   0   57  61½ 
  30    6    Seder Mohamad                 1660 PLE  6   0   57  60½ 
  31   64    Pham Dang Minh                   0 VIE 5½   0   61½ 65½ 
  32   31    Neira Zamudio Rafael          1218 CHI 5½   0   58½ 63  
  33   25    Sithisak William              1363 FRA 5½   0   57½ 61  
  34   51    Han Johnathan                    0 CAN 5½   0   56½ 60½ 
  35   29    Farhat Eliseo                 1243 ARG 5½   0   54  57½ 
  36   27    Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel   1319 BRA 5½   0   53½ 56  
  37   26    Lavandeira Juan Facundo       1335 ARG 5½   0   53½ 56  
  38   68    Vicic Maks                       0 SLO 5½   0   49½ 51½ 
  39   53    Huang Yuhang                     0 CHN  5   0   62  66  
  40    7    Ljepic Andrej                 1642 SRB  5   0   60  64  
  41   33    Shek Daniel                   1124 ENG  5   0   57  61  
  42   40 CM Govender Kaedan                  0 RSA  5   0   55½ 60  
  43   37    Cuya Zevallos Andrew Francisc 1037 PER  5   0   52  55½ 
  44   32    Boydell Oliver                1205 USA  5   0   52  55  
  45   56    Mendoza Inzunza Miguel Angel     0 MEX  5   0   50½ 53½ 
  46   54    Julca Keven Anthony Mendes       0 BRA  5   0   50½ 53  
  47   21    Schnaider Ilan                1422 ARG  5   0   50½ 52  
  48   62    Peter Noah                       0 RSA  5   0   48½ 51½ 
  49   57    Mereles Riquelme Mauricio        0 PAR 4½   0   52½ 56  
  50   71    Wong Velis Alejandro Jesus       0 PER 4½   0   52  55  
  51   65    Sosa Cayo Alessandro Fredy       0 PER 4½   0   52  54  
  52   42    Barreda Julian                   0 ARG 4½   0   50½ 52½ 
  53   67    Vargas Maximiliano               0 BOL 4½   0   46  49½ 
  54   44    De Lima Theo Magalhaes           0 BRA 4½   0   45  47  
  55   28    Gonzalez Gonzalez Agustin     1297 CHI  4   0   54½ 59  
  56   38    Van Der Baan Bruce Francisco  1023 CHI  4   0   54½ 56  
  57   70    Wen Aiden                        0 AUS  4   0   47½ 50  
  58   43    Chiquito Neto Alexandre          0 BRA  4   0   47  48½ 
  59   59    Monteiro Samuel Ramazzotte       0 BRA  4   0   36  37½ 
  60   48    Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius Da Si    0 BRA 3½   0   51½ 54  
  61   39    Marcapaillo Alexey            1008 BOL 3½   0   49  51  
  62   36    Janco Fernandez Marcelo Ruben 1084 BOL 3½   0   42½ 44  
  63   61    Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho    0 BRA 3½   0   40  41½ 
  64   41    Bacarreza Samuel                 0 BOL  3   1   48½ 51  
  65   50    Gomes Daniel Pessoa              0 BRA  3   0   47  48½ 
  66   35    Sarda Joao Sada               1099 BRA 2½   0   40½ 42  
  67   45    Duarte Leonardo Torqui           0 BRA  2   1   42  43½ 
  68   55    Marcapaillo Luque Yamil Bahir    0 BOL  2   0   37½ 38½ 
  69   14 CM Bhagat Kush                   1523 IND  0   0   37½ 38½ 
       49    Franco Rivero Santiago           0 FID  0   0   37½ 38½ 
       60    Morales Risco Hugo Alexander     0 ECU  0   0   37½ 38½ 
       66    Taibo Harrison                   0 MOZ  0   0   37½ 38½ 

Girls U12

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3 WFM Divya Deshmukh                1993 IND 9½   0   72  77½ 
   2    6 WFM Matus Nastassja A             1910 USA 8½   ½   73½ 79  
   3    8 WCM Kairbekova Amina              1848 KAZ 8½   ½   72½ 77½ 
   4    7 WFM Kamalidenova Meruert          1875 KAZ  8   0   73  77½ 
   5   18     Vu Bui Thi Thanh Van          1612 VIE 7½   0   70½ 74½ 
   6    4     Wikar Martyna                 1950 POL 7½   0   70  75  
   7   12     Lhotska Anna                  1697 CZE 7½   0   59  63  
   8    1     Rakshitta Ravi                2050 IND  7   0   71½ 76½ 
   9   29 WCM Yellamraju Ambica             1506 USA  7   0   64½ 68½ 
  10   17     Wang Xuwen                    1619 CHN  7   0   60½ 65  
  11   25 WCM Ke Rianne                     1562 USA  7   0   57½ 58  
  12   21     Bobomurodova Maftuna          1587 UZB 6½   0   64  67  
  13   22 WFM Vuong Quynh Anh               1575 VIE 6½   0   62  64½ 
  14   11     Cai Boheng                    1710 CHN 6½   0   61½ 66  
  15   20     Bhagyashree Patil             1606 IND 6½   0   58  62  
  16    5 WCM Can Isil                      1945 TUR  6   0   71  75½ 
  17   34     Francisco Guecamburu Candela  1410 ARG  6   0   67  72½ 
  18   10 WCM Dhyana Patel                  1751 IND  6   0   65  70  
  19   28 WCM Eswaran Aksithi               1519 USA  6   0   63½ 67  
  20   24     Nguyen Thien Ngan             1569 VIE  6   0   63  67½ 
  21    2 WCM Mironenko Galina              2006 RUS  6   0   62  67  
  22   14     Meiyappan Annapoorni          1658 USA  6   0   62  66  
  23   27     Cassi Elisa                   1560 ITA  6   0   60  64  
  24   31     Martinez Zambrano Karina Paol 1455 ECU  6   0   59½ 62½ 
  25   15     Heutling Elina                1637 GER  6   0   52½ 56½ 
  26   16     Desai Nilomi                  1633 ENG 5½   0   60½ 64½ 
  27   35     Pavalachandran Ashvini        1381 SRI 5½   0   60½ 63  
  28   23 WCM Figueroa Bernal Julia Dennis  1571 CHI 5½   0   59½ 62  
  29    9     Hegedus Luca                  1845 HUN 5½   0   58½ 63½ 
  30   32 WCM Gilani Mysha                  1445 CAN 5½   0   58  60½ 
  31   13     Sumarriva Paulin Laura        1660 FRA 5½   0   56  60  
  32   19     Brito Sofia                   1610 ARG 5½   0   55  59½ 
  33   42     Yellamraju Aparna             1314 USA 5½   0   53½ 56  
  34   44     Maranhao Helena Van Kampen De 1250 BRA 5½   0   49½ 52  
  35   26     Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawa 1562 BRA  5   0   56½ 60½ 
  36   37     Pescoran Machaca Mariabelen I 1364 PER  5   0   56½ 57  
  37   33     Hoshino Meilin                1437 JPN  5   0   55½ 58½ 
  38   30     Romero Troncoso Liset Anais   1494 CHI  5   0   54  57½ 
  39   39     Kastanieda Alla               1350 PER  5   0   53  55½ 
  40   38     Beltran Salvador Milka        1361 BOL  5   0   46½ 49½ 
  41   36 WCM Casilla Eguez Naomi Alejandra 1373 CHI 4½   0   58½ 62½ 
  42   49     Taninaga Isabella Miki Nakamo 1157 BRA 4½   0   57  61½ 
  43   43     Sandoval Rivera Alejandra     1294 MEX 4½   0   55  58½ 
  44   48     Kipluka Anna Krista           1204 LAT 4½   0   52½ 53  
  45   53     Dai Mengna                       0 CHN 4½   0   51½ 55½ 
  46   40     Scarsi Anna Laura             1328 ARG 4½   0   49  52½ 
  47   46     Galli Maria Vittoria          1232 ITA 4½   0   48  50½ 
  48   41     Parreira Teodora Ribeiro      1323 BRA 4½   0   47½ 48  
  49   55     Lazaro Lais Cruz                 0 BRA 4½   0   41½ 42  
  50   45 WCM Abdala Cancino Patricia Anast 1241 CHI  4   0   54  58  
  51   47     Liu Yuxuan                    1213 CHN  4   0   52½ 55  
  52   56     Monteiro Helen Ramazzotte        0 BRA  4   0   47  47½ 
  53   58     Saca Chumbilla Cindy Haydee      0 PER  4   0   44  44½ 
  54   57     Pinto Maria Cacília da Silva     0 BRA 3½   0   42  42½ 
  55   50     Biquiza Kiluva Duarte            0 MOZ  3   0   44½ 45  
  56   51     Catran Sabrina Guitmann          0 BRA 2½   ½   43½ 44  
  57   52     Chavana Yanic Feliciana          0 MOZ 2½   ½   43½ 44  
  58   54     De Souza Isabela Oliveira        0 BRA  ½   0   42½ 45  

Girls U10

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    5 WCM Wei Yaqing                     1606 CHN  9   0   68  71½ 
   2    1 WCM Gaal Zsoka                     1956 HUN 8½   0   67  71  
   3    4     Wang Ellen                     1624 USA 7½   0   73½ 78½ 
   4    6 WCM Mikheeva Galina                1596 RUS 7½   0   71½ 77  
   5   23     Bayasgalan Khishigbaatar       1361 MGL 7½   0   69½ 74½ 
   6   19 WCM Nguyen Le Cam Hien             1394 VIE 7½   0   68½ 73  
   7   12 WCM Sahithi Varshini M             1536 IND 7½   0   68  72  
   8   26     Wang Tianna                    1306 USA 7½   0   66  71  
   9   21     Yan Rui Yang                   1376 USA 7½   0   65½ 69½ 
  10    2     Savitha Shri B                 1712 IND  7   0   67  72  
  11    3     Contreras Fiorella             1675 PER  7   0   65  70½ 
  12   11 WCM Enkhsaran Batsaikhan           1537 MGL  7   0   62½ 66½ 
  13   54     Ramesh Sanjana                    0 USA  7   0   54  55  
  14   28     Karimova Guldona               1291 UZB 6½   0   68½ 72½ 
  15    7 WCM Ivanova Dilyana                1588 BUL 6½   0   67  71  
  16   22     Bousmaha Leila                 1364 FRA 6½   0   61  65  
  17   14 WCM Zakirova Aisha                 1458 KAZ 6½   0   60½ 64  
  18   32     Thai Ngoc Tuong Minh           1275 VIE 6½   0   57½ 61½ 
  19   33     Shivika Rohilla                1251 IND  6   0   71  76  
  20    8     Zhou Lepu Coco                 1585 GER  6   0   63  67  
  21   30     Kaliakhmet Eldana              1286 KAZ  6   0   63  65½ 
  22   25     Brito Carrascal Isabela        1318 COL  6   0   59½ 64  
  23   27 AFM Kartsidima Aggeliki            1294 GRE  6   0   58½ 62½ 
  24   15     Artieda Berru Ariadna Amely    1454 ECU  6   0   55½ 56½ 
  25   18     Pohle Saskia                   1416 GER  6   0   51½ 55  
  26   34     Weerawardana Oneli Vihanga     1250 SRI 5½   0   62  66  
  27   31     Jin Lisa                       1282 USA 5½   0   61½ 66  
  28   10     Bontempi Sofia Milagros        1539 ARG 5½   0   59½ 63½ 
  29   36     Da Cunha Gabriela Goes         1191 BRA 5½   0   55½ 59½ 
  30   17     Sanchez Abril                  1433 ARG 5½   0   54  56½ 
  31   37     Mundaca Bermedo Pia            1179 CHI 5½   0   47  49½ 
  32   48     Gao Suran                         0 USA  5   0   64  68  
  33    9 WCM Shvedova Alexandra             1578 RUS  5   0   61½ 65½ 
  34   38 WCM Quezada Pauker Katheen Gabriel 1154 ECU  5   0   61  65  
  35   39     Gomez Camara Sofia             1136 MEX  5   0   58½ 62  
  36   57     Viertler Sabrina Camargo          0 BRA  5   0   56  59½ 
  37   51     Jiang Kate Yuhua                  0 CAN  5   0   55  57½ 
  38   16     Sanchez Belen                  1446 ARG  5   0   53  55½ 
  39   46     Field Rowan Soraya                0 USA  5   0   47½ 50  
  40   47     Galvez Aguirre Valentina          0 CHI 4½   0   51½ 52½ 
  41   13     Podesta Sofia                  1461 URU 4½   0   51  54½ 
  42   52     Kim Lisa                          0 PAR 4½   0   46  47  
  43   50     Herrada Blanco Luciana Franch     0 PER 4½   0   41½ 42½ 
  44   35     Guid Taja                      1200 SLO  4   0   54½ 58½ 
  45   56     Valeine Ieva                      0 LAT  4   0   52  55½ 
  46   49     Gu Zihan                          0 CHN  4   0   51  53½ 
  47   55     Thurner Anya                      0 NZL  4   0   50½ 54½ 
  48   29     Ramos Aranda Aisha Libna       1287 BOL  4   0   50½ 53  
  49   24     Liu Jingxian                   1333 CHN  4   0   49  50  
  50   20     Dobsa Emma                     1389 CZE  4   0   47  48  
  51   40     Pacheco Arteaga Natalia        1109 BOL  4   0   41½ 42½ 
  52   41     Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo       0 BRA 3½   0   48½ 51  
  53   42     Carolus Cayline Jade              0 RSA  3   0   41½ 42½ 
  54   44     Correa Livia Leite                0 BRA 2½   1   43  44  
  55   45     Feller Isadora Cristina Vicen     0 BRA 2½   0   45  46  
  56   43     Catran Sara Guitmann              0 BRA  1   0   44½ 47  
  57   53     Munguambe Liandy                  0 MOZ  0   0   37½ 38½ 

Girls U08

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    9 WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal            1250 UAE 9½   0   70½ 75½ 
   2    1 WCM Khamdamova Afruza              1489 UZB  9   0   68½ 73½ 
   3    2 WCM Chen Yining                    1437 CHN  8   0   72  77  
   4   14     Lkhagvajed Gantulga            1219 MGL  8   0   71½ 76½ 
   5   37     Lee Alice                         0 USA  8   0   64½ 69  
   6    6 WCM Olimova Odina                  1307 UZB 7½   0   64  68  
   7   41     Mou Iris Zhaoying                 0 USA  7   0   71  76  
   8   32     Hu Zheng                          0 CHN  7   0   65  70  
   9   51     Vidyarthi Omya                    0 USA  7   0   63½ 68  
  10   34     Kaliakhmet Elnaz                  0 KAZ  7   0   62  66½ 
  11   15 WCM Shefali A N                    1177 IND 6½   0   69½ 73½ 
  12   42     Qu Greta                          0 CAN 6½   0   67  72  
  13   25     Field Lila Quinn                  0 USA 6½   0   65½ 69½ 
  14    7     Herrada Blanco Maria  Fernanda 1301 PER 6½   0   53½ 57½ 
  15   33     Jayarathna Isali Dahamsa          0 SRI 6½   0   53½ 56  
  16   10     Kanter Elizaveta               1250 RUS  6   0   66½ 70½ 
  17   17     Sneha Halder                   1103 IND  6   0   62  66  
  18   29     Gao Lucy                          0 CAN  6   0   61½ 66  
  19   45     Saineha R M                       0 IND  6   0   59½ 63  
  20   18     Maravi Ceron Ayme              1051 PER  6   0   59½ 62  
  21   30     Gaszka Zuzanna                    0 POL  6   0   57½ 60  
  22   40     Meiyappan Kavya                   0 USA  6   0   56½ 60½ 
  23   49     Stoll Lucia                       0 FRA  6   0   56  59½ 
  24   31     Gu Crystal Jiuzhou                0 USA 5½   0   71½ 76½ 
  25   38     Liu Xinrui                        0 CHN 5½   0   65  69½ 
  26    8     Romero Velasquez Jimena        1287 PER 5½   0   56  58½ 
  27   13     Huanca Cuellar Nicol Camila    1224 BOL 5½   0   52½ 56  
  28   50     Toth Lili                         0 HUN 5½   0   50  53½ 
  29    5     Ning Isabelle Yixuan           1328 NZL  5   0   65  69  
  30   16     Mirazli Elif Ecrin             1118 TUR  5   0   62½ 65  
  31   11     Veliz Daira Isis               1247 ARG  5   0   61  65  
  32   26     Figelman Maya                     0 USA  5   0   60½ 64½ 
  33   27     Fujita Gabriela Akemi             0 BRA  5   0   54½ 57½ 
  34   12     Hancco Corimayhua Fernanda     1245 PER  5   0   51½ 55½ 
  35    3     Loricchio Leticia Figueira     1383 BRA  5   0   50  53½ 
  36   20     Casal Ray Laura                   0 ARG  5   0   50  50  
  37   23     Fassini Antonella Mello           0 BRA 4½   0   54  54  
  38    4     Rossel Grandon Maria Ignacia   1337 CHI 4½   0   53  55½ 
  39   35     Krasilnikova Marija               0 LAT  4   0   55½ 58½ 
  40   19     Arguello Pereira Anna Florenc     0 PAR  4   0   48  52  
  41   44     Ramazzotte Esther Zilli           0 BRA  4   0   47½ 47½ 
  42   28     Galli Giulia Gabriella            0 ITA  4   0   47  47  
  43   22     Cruz Hernandez Choaine            0 MEX  4   0   47  47  
  44   36     Krasteva Yoana                    0 BUL  4   0   44½ 44½ 
  45   43     Quispe Mamani Briseyda Belen      0 BOL  4   0   42½ 42½ 
  46   46     Schafranski Yasmin                0 BRA  4   0   42  42  
  47   24     Fernandez Bolano Milena Anahi     0 ARG 3½   0   48  48  
  48   48     Sloan Perry                       0 USA  3   0   43  43  
  49   47     Simoes Maria Teresa Zucco         0 BRA 2½   0   49½ 49½ 
  50   21     Correia Stella de Alcantara       0 BRA  0   0   40  42½ 
  51   39     Mabunda Winner Maria              0 MOZ  0   0   37½ 38½ 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year