For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 531 : 20.01.2018

Online chess games 3399
Chess tournaments 30

View all included tournaments

Podturen CRO, 6th Mavrin Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Club                                Type Pts. BH. BH. 
   1    1 IM  Lončar Robert        2408 CRO ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi         6   23½ 33  
   2    8     Murko David          2116 SLO ŠD Ptuj, Ptuj                       U20   5½  24½ 32½ 
   3    2 FM  Trbojević Mladen     2349 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova                      5½  23½ 32½ 
   4   10     Skuhala Luka         2059 SLO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec               U20   5   23  30½ 
   5    3 IM  Polajžer Danilo      2268 SLO ŠK Prelog, Prelog                         5   22  30½ 
   6    6 MK  Zadravec Matija      2203 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec                U20   5   21½ 31  
   7   29 II  Krištović Robert     1840 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec                       5   19½ 28  
   8    5     Šuta Andraž          2207 SLO ŠD Ptuj, Ptuj                       U20   4½  21½ 30½ 
   9    9 MK  Jakupec Denis        2077 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić                     4½  19½ 28  
  10   19 MK  Kelemen Miljenko     1929 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                     4½  19½ 27½ 
  11   11     Skuhala Barbara    F 2048 SLO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                     4½  17½ 25  
  12    7 FM  Božinović Bogdan     2176 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete          4   21  30  
  13    4 MK  Novak Ivan           2234 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                     4   20½ 28½ 
  14   14 MK  Jezidžić Gordan      2010 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                         4   19  26½ 
  15   23  I  Kanižaj Benjamin     1901 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova                U20   4   18½ 25½ 
  16   21  I  Švec Darko           1910 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                         4   18½ 25  
  17   16 MK  Cechi Goran          1963 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                         4   18  25½ 
  18   27  I  Šardi Darko          1868 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                     4   18  25  
  19   13 NM  Draganić Stjepan     2033 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb                        4   17  24  
  20   24  I  Mesar Darko          1900 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić                     4   16  23  
  21   31  I  Srpak Damir          1832 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec                     4   16  22½ 
  22   18  I  Sršan Matija         1947 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Nedelišće                  4   15½ 22  
  23   25  I  Zadravec Stjepan     1897 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec                       4   14½ 20½ 
  24   15  I  Ilijaš Dejan         1982 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić                     3½  17½ 25½ 
  25   22 II  Makaj Nikola         1909 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                     3½  17½ 23  
  26   20 NM  Špiranec Noemi     F 1926 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin               U20   3   20  28½ 
  27   36 II  Mesar Antun          1767 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić                     3   20  26½ 
  28   34 II  Biljak Tomislav      1813 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb                            3   17  22  
  29   44 II  Mesar Vedran         1566 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić               U20   3   16½ 23  
  30   30 II  Žišković Nikola      1832 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                     3   16½ 22½ 
  31   39 MK  Iveković Zvjezdana F 1683 CRO ŠK Podsused, Zagreb                 U20   3   16½ 22  
  32   35 II  Pongrac Franjo       1773 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog                         3   16  21½ 
  33   47 VK  Ivaci David          1471 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog                         3   14½ 20  
  34   32 II  Glavina Lovro        1819 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog                   U20   3   14  20  
  35   37 II  Zadravec Marin       1753 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G. Mihaljevec U20   3   14  19½ 
  36   43 II  Kerman Josip         1632 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec                       3   14  19½ 
  37   28  I  Klement Dubravko     1850 CRO ŠK Prigorje, Zagreb-Markuševec            3   13½ 20  
  38   41 IV  Gundić Danijel       1669 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                     2½  18  24½ 
  39   40 IV  Špilek Stjepan       1676 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                         2½  16½ 22½ 
  40   50 II  Vuljanić Ana       F 1389 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                         2½  16  22½ 
  41   38 III Juras Ivan           1722 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                     2½  14½ 19  
  42   48 II  Špilek Kristina    F 1446 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                         2   17  24  
  43   45 IV  Pergar Lovro         1500 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec                 U16   2   16½ 22  
  44   33 II  Vurušić Mihael       1815 CRO ŠK Gardinovec, Belica                     2   16  22  
  45   26  I  Bunjac Branimir      1892 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec                     2   15  23  
  46   49 IV  Kolić Mario          1423 CRO ŠK Podsused, Zagreb                 U16   2   15  21½ 
  47   42 III Strahija Josip       1661 CRO ŠK Gardinovec, Belica                     2   12½ 17½ 
  48   17 MK  Forštnarić Zdravko   1950 CRO ŠK Gardinovec, Belica                     1   13½ 20  
  49   46     Vidovič Bojan        1474 SLO ŠD Ptuj, Ptuj                             1   13  18  
  50   12  I  Sermek Antonio       2047 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec                     0   12½ 17½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year