For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Poronin POL, Team Ch 1st League 2017

TCh-POL 1st League 2017 Poronin POL Fri 1st Sep 2017 - Sun 10th Sep 2017
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoTeamFEDRtgMptsBpts
11Wieza POMOT PegowPOL240915.038.0
28LKS Wrzos MiedzyborówPOL241214.035.0
37Bialy Król Wisznia MalaPOL237214.033.5
44Baszta MOS Znin IIPOL239514.031.5
55RPW Okucia Budowlane LodzPOL235811.029.5
63Drakon LublinPOL23367.024.0
76LKS Chrobry GnieznoPOL22216.022.5
89WKS Kopernik IIPOL23644.019.5
910YMCA WarszawaPOL21784.019.0
102Rotmistrz GrudziadzPOL21951.016.5
10 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year