For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Porticcio FRA, 5th Open

5e Open Internationel de Purtichju - Open + 1900
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Cu.
1 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2581 F JunM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 44½ 2793 41
2 g DEAC Bogdan-Daniel 2582 F CadM 7 42½ 2675 36½
3 g KRASENKOW Michal 2631 F SepM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 7 42 2711 35½
4 g BARYSHPOLETS Andrey 2603 F SenM 7 41 2646 34½
5 g FRIDMAN Daniel 2610 F SenM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 7 40½ 2637 33½
6 g KOSTENIUK Alexandra 2555 F SenF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 44 2601 33
7 g ZHIGALKO Sergei 2610 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 6 43 2590 35
8 g FRESSINET Laurent 2649 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 42 2610 34
9 g KASPAROV Sergey 2456 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier Deauvillais 6 41½ 2525 33
10 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2525 F SenM EST Reims Echec et Mat 6 41 2582 33
11 g ABDUSATTOROV Nodirbek 2534 F BenM 6 39 2555 31½
12 m SADUAKASSOVA Dinara 2491 F SenF 6 39 2531 32
13 m NIHAL SARIN 2551 F BenM 6 38 2535 31
14 g LAGARDE Maxime 2609 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 6 37½ 2518 31
15 m CORNETTE Deimante 2467 F SenF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 6 36 2496 30
16 g MAZE Sebastien 2622 F SenM EST Bischwiller 6 36 2473 28
17 m SONIS Francesco 2448 F MinM 6 36 2463 30½
18 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2423 F JunM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 35½ 2393 28
19 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2508 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor 6 34 2396 27
20 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2581 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 45 2577 34
21 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2597 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 40 2507 31½
22 f GATINEAU Yovann 2386 F MinM EST Mulhouse Philidor 39 2347 26
23 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2411 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 38½ 2453 29
24 m SONG Julien 2308 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 37½ 2344 27
25 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2389 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 36½ 2387 26½
26 f BARRISH Daniel 2263 F CadM 35 2268 25½
27 m TOMAZINI Zan 2408 F SenM 5 44 2551 33
28 g BESHUKOV Sergei 2402 F SenM 5 41 2428 27½
29 m BULMAGA Irina 2419 F SenF PAC Cannes Echecs 5 39 2420 29½
30 m FANTINEL Thibault 2396 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 38½ 2391 27
31   BRETHES Francois 2254 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 5 38½ 2350 26
32 m KIRK Ezra 2421 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 5 37 2371 27½
33 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2283 F CadM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 5 37 2366 26½
34 f TOMASI Albert 2302 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 5 35½ 2302 25
35 g SOLOMON Kenny 2419 F SenM 5 35 2308 27
36 mf HEINEMANN Josefine 2295 F JunF PAC Grasse Echecs 5 35 2267 24½
37 m TRENT Lawrence 2406 F SenM 5 35 2253 25
38 ff HRESCAK Ivana 2129 F CadF 5 32½ 2272 20
39 f SPALIR Jernej 2356 F SenM 5 31 2252 24
40 f MEUNIER Clement 2322 F JunM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 38 2287 26½
41 m RIS Robert 2431 F SenM 37 2425 28½
42   GREZELS Florian 2169 F JunM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 36½ 2304 22½
43 mf KASPAROVA Tatiana 2119 F SenF 36 2250 22
44   ROUX Baptiste 1901 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 35 2200 21
45   MULLICK Raahil 2128 F PupM 34½ 2235 21
46 f JAKSLAND Tim 2202 F SepM 33½ 2229 20
47 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2354 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 33 2244 23½
48 ff REVO Tatiana 2124 F SenF 33 2186 21
49 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2378 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 32 2167 22½
50 f LOUIS Thibault 2224 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 31 2117 20½
51   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2009 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 29 2188 19
52 f DREI Andrea 2180 F SepM 4 40 2283 21½
53 mf UNUK Laura 2355 F JunF 4 37 2291 23½
54 ff JANZELJ Lara 2220 F SenF 4 36 2216 20
55   LEVER Erwan 2174 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 4 36 2198 21
56   LUCAS Arthur 2149 F MinM PDL Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière 4 35 2269 21½
57   MARIE Maxime 2173 F SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien 4 34½ 2244 20
58 mf HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2178 F JunF EST Mulhouse Philidor 4 33 2195 20
59   BAT Bilguun 1928 F PupM NOR Rouen Echecs 4 31½ 2158 19½
60 mf KRASENKOVA Ilena 2125 F SepF 4 31 2097 18
61   STEWART Ashley 2176 F SenM 4 30½ 2106 18
62 mf ANDRENKO Irina 2118 F SenF 4 30 2111 17½
63 f MOUHAMAD Joachin 2262 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 4 30 2105 21½
64   BOYER Mahel 2140 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 4 29 2181 18
65   BOUSLIMI Nabil 1944 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 4 29 2063 13½
66   LE Quan Anh 2068 F CadM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 4 26 2021 14
67   MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2155 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 37 2195 21
68   DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2210 F SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien 34½ 2086 19
69   MLAHLEKI Vusimuzi 1916 F CadM 30½ 2135 19½
70   SANNA Yuri 1923 F SenM 30½ 2030 15½
71   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2049 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 30 2030 16½
72 ff VIDIC Teja 2144 F JunF 29½ 2045 17
73   CRISTOFARI Antoine 2050 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 27 1999 15½
74   BENCHEIKH Ilf 2092 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 26½ 2031 12½
75   DAHL Baard 2144 F SenM 3 31 2031 17
76   BARTOLOZZI Roberto 1953 F SepM 3 30 2074 16
77   CHARVEIN Gabriel 1963 F SenM PAC Cassis Echecs 3 29 2061 16
78   PODVIN Antoine 2079 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 3 29 2046 15
79   MEKHANE Adam 1999 F PupM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 28 2009 12
80   LE CREURER Kilian 1996 F CadM 3 26 1938 12
81 ff ROZMAN Monika 2107 F CadF 3 24½ 1867 9
82   BEDINI Lucas 1925 F JunM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 3 24 1908 10
83   MAZIBUKO Khanya 1848 F CadM 29 1915 13½
84   STOENESCU Radu 2110 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 27½ 1952 11½
85   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2029 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru 25½ 1818
86 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2544 F SenM EST Bischwiller 2 34 2492 17
87   MARTY Brice 2113 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 2 30 2034 14½
88   UTRERA Ludovic 2050 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 2 28 1753 9
89   MASSARDO Quentin 2013 F JunM PAC Cassis Echecs 26 1812 10
90 ff BESHUKOVA Alina 2075 F MinF 1 25½ 1853 7
91   ROUBERT Emile 2067 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0 24½ 1731 0
92   JAULNEAU Christophe 1930 F SepM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0 23½ 1440 0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year