For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Porto Alegre BRA, Metropole Ch 2018

Rank SNo.    Name                              Rtg FED Club                               Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 FM Menna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki     2391 BRA Itajai-Sc                                   4½   ½   14  16   4   
   2    4    Moyses Sobrinho Elias            1921 BRA Itajai-Sc                          S60      4½   ½   13  15½  4   
   3    5    Perondi Rodolfo Antonio          1889 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                              4   0   10½ 11½  4   
   4    8    Da Silveira Robson Gustavo M.    1760 BRA Cxi-Clebert Ivo Fetter-Igrejinha            3½   ½   12½ 14½  3   
   5   10    Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim      1745 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                             3½   ½   11½ 13   2   
   6    7    Pedroso Denian                   1852 BRA Cxi-Clebert Ivo Fetter-Igrejinha             3   0   15  17   3   
   7    3    Pertuzatti Daniel                1946 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                              3   0   13  15½  3   
   8   19    Da Silva Anderson Batista Brum   1531 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                              3   0   13  15   3   
   9   13    Dos Santos Guilherme Fortes      1706 BRA Cxi - Clebert Ivo Fetter-Igrejinha           3   0   12  12½  3   
  10    9    Pereira Armando Scharlau         1757 BRA São Leopoldo-Rs                    S60       3   0   11½ 13½  2   
  11    6 CM Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes    1882 BRA Stª Maria-Rs                       S60       3   0   10  12   2   
  12    2    Dornelles Marcio Neron Camargo   1959 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                             2½   0   13½ 15½  2   
  13   11    Schmidt Nelton Vantuir           1735 BRA Porto Alegre - RS                  S60      2½   0   11½ 13   2   
  14   18    Barbosa Rayssa A Ichimura G    F 1537 BRA Stº Antonio Da Patrulha-Rs         U18      2½   0   11  12   2   
  15   12    Calsing Ado                      1715 BRA Novo Hamburgo-Rs                            2½   0   10½ 11   1   
  16   17    Gomes Carlos                     1563 BRA Distrito Federal-Df                S60      2½   0   10  10½  2   
  17   15    Kuciak Alexandre                 1635 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                              2   0   12½ 13   2   
  18   14    Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G.      1647 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                    S60       2   0   11½ 12   2   
  19   16    De Mello Joao Luiz               1614 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                    S60       2   0   11  11½  2   
  20   20    Ribeiro Luiz Felipe Roballo      1526 BRA Porto Alegre - RS                            2   0   10½ 11   2   
  21   21    Figueiredo Oneide De Souza       1337 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                         PNE  2   0   9½  11   2   
  22   22    Borba Da Rosa Rodrigo            1273 BRA Novo Hamburgo-Rs                             2   0    9  9½   2   
  23   24    Becker Werner Cantalicio Joao    1753 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                    S60       2   0   8½   9   1   
  24   23    Carvalho Pedro Tibulo            1786 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                             1½   1   9½  10½  1   
  25   25    Calsing Enzo                     1752 BRA Novo Hamburgo-Rs                   U18      1½   0   10½ 11   0   
  26   26    De Picoli Vilma                F 1672 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                    S60  PNE  1   0   9½  11   0   
  27   27    Gomes Homero Araujo              1587 BRA Porto Alegre-Rs                    S60       1   0   8½  9½   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year