For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Pula CRO, 31st Open

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1   11 CM  Lewicki Miroslaw               2346 POL      7½  53  47½ 57½ 
   2    5 IM  Christiansen Johan-Sebastian   2457 NOR      7½  50½ 45  55½ 
   3    1 GM  Antal Gergely                  2526 HUN       7  54  49  58  
   4    4 GM  Fercec Nenad                   2460 CRO       7  49  44½ 53½ 
   5   15 IM  Petran Peter                   2301 SVK S60   7  46½ 42  50  
   6    2 GM  Jovanic Ognjen                 2490 CRO       7  46  41½ 50  
   7    9 IM  Loncar Robert                  2368 CRO      6½  50½ 45  54½ 
   8   14 FM  Risting Eivind Olav            2322 NOR U18  6½  47½ 43  51½ 
   9   10     Vypkhaniuk Ihor                2351 UKR      6½  47  41½ 51  
  10    7 IM  Zufic Miroslav                 2395 CRO      6½  45  40½ 49½ 
  11   16 FM  Szamoskozi Gabor               2298 HUN      6½  44  39½ 48½ 
  12    6 IM  Filipovic Branko               2417 SUI S60  6½  43½ 39  48  
  13    3 GM  Tratar Marko                   2465 SLO       6  49½ 44  54  
  14   20 FM  Verstraeten Rein               2265 BEL       6  48  43½ 52  
  15   30 FM  Veleski Robert                 2188 MKD       6  47  43  51  
  16   29     De Strycker Nathan             2194 BEL       6  46½ 42½ 49  
  17   21     Hess Max                       2251 GER       6  46½ 42  51  
  18   12 IM  Mencinger Vojko                2343 SLO       6  46½ 42  50½ 
  19   23 WGM Schneider Veronika           F 2230 HUN       6  46  41½ 50½ 
  20   17 FM  Krsnik Cohar Ivan Vihor        2294 CRO       6  45½ 41  50  
  21   32 FM  Bozinovic Bogdan               2174 CRO       6  44½ 40  48½ 
  22    8 IM  Nester Ihor                    2369 UKR       6  44  39½ 47½ 
  23   13 FM  Skuhala Jernej                 2336 SLO       6  43½ 39  48  
  24   88     Mainenti Kevin                 1827 CRO       6  42½ 38  45  
  25   41     Bratkovic Sham                 2097 SLO      5½  46  42  50  
  26   31     Boehm Martin                   2183 GER S60  5½  45  41  47½ 
  27   28 FM  Voscilla Adriano               2196 CRO S60  5½  45  40½ 48½ 
  28   25     Ciolek Andreas                 2218 GER      5½  44½ 40½ 48  
  29   40     Verhasselt Karsten             2108 BEL      5½  44½ 40½ 47½ 
  30   45 WFM Kolaric Spela                F 2062 SLO      5½  43½ 39½ 46½ 
  31   22 FM  Ciganovic Nikola               2238 CRO      5½  43  39  46  
  32   46 FM  Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir         2040 MKD S60  5½  42½ 38½ 45½ 
  33   34     Vasic Bosko                    2152 CRO      5½  42  38  46  
  34   49     Kozak Antoni                   2023 POL U18  5½  42  38  44½ 
  35   26     Matanovic Luka                 2211 CRO      5½  42  37½ 46  
  36   27     Suta Andraz                    2204 SLO      5½  40½ 36  44½ 
  37   78     Cavendish Joshua Z             1870 ENG      5½  40  36  43  
  38   47     Stock Andreas                  2033 GER      5½  39½ 35½ 43  
  39   86     Kucharski Bartlomiej           1832 POL U18  5½  39½ 35  42  
  40   56     Saradjen Janko                 2002 SLO S60  5½  37  34  39½ 
  41   38     Zinchenko Vladimir             2115 UKR S60  5½  37  33  40½ 
  42   74     Swiech Joanna                F 1894 POL U18  5½  34  31  36½ 
  43   37     Grbac Boris                    2126 CRO S60   5  43½ 39½ 47  
  44   18 IM  Doncevic Dario                 2290 CRO       5  42½ 38  46½ 
  45   35     Ghersinich Enrico              2136 CRO U18   5  42  38  46  
  46   57     Grguric Dragan                 1999 CRO S60   5  41½ 37  44  
  47   72     Schubert Mario                 1901 GER       5  40½ 37  44  
  48   48     Kozarcanin Sead                2027 CRO S60   5  40½ 36½ 42½ 
  49   52     Staberhofer Rainer             2015 AUT       5  40  36  42½ 
  50   50     Skok Boris                     2022 SLO S60   5  39  35  41½ 
  51   36     Elishev Ivan                   2130 RUS       5  38½ 34½ 42  
  52   63     Kirbis Milan                   1966 SLO S60   5  38  35½ 40½ 
  53   43     Konic Zlatko                   2077 CRO      4½  43  39  46  
  54   55     Cechi Goran                    2004 CRO      4½  41½ 38  44  
  55   61     Fischer Thomas                 1969 GER      4½  41½ 37½ 43½ 
  56   24     Christensen Jan                2229 DEN      4½  41½ 37  45  
  57   39     Malar Pavol                    2113 SVK      4½  40  36½ 43  
  58   65     Dubravac Andrija               1954 CRO S60  4½  40  36  44  
  59   54     Engesser Jonas                 2011 GER      4½  40  36  42½ 
  60  138     Ries Florian                      0 GER      4½  39  35  42½ 
  61   51     Dotlic Zdravko                 2015 CRO S60  4½  38½ 35  42  
  62   59     Kucera Tomas                   1988 CZE      4½  38½ 34½ 41  
  63   68     Heyl Thomas                    1941 GER      4½  38  35  39½ 
  64  101     Pampukha Oleksandra          F 1739 UKR U18  4½  38  34½ 41½ 
  65   94     Gajarsky Roman                 1788 SVK      4½  37½ 34  39½ 
  66   92     Ghersinich Giuseppe            1799 CRO S60  4½  37  33½ 39½ 
  67   44     Pavcevic Bruno                 2063 CRO      4½  37  33  41  
  68   96     Filipovic Irena              F 1781 CRO S60  4½  36½ 33  39½ 
  69   71     Ikica Ante                     1902 CRO S60  4½  36  33  38  
  70   93     Ahlstrom Per                   1796 SWE S60  4½  35  32  37½ 
  71   85     Zupevc Saso                    1834 SLO      4½  35  32  37  
  72   80     Vucko Maja                   F 1869 SLO      4½  35  32  37  
  73   81     Becking Franz Josef            1863 GER S60  4½  34½ 32  37  
  74   53     Jurman Pjerino                 2012 CRO      4½  34½ 31½ 37  
  75   60     Niebergall Gerhard             1985 GER      4½  34½ 31½ 37  
  76   73     Borisek Anze                   1894 SLO      4½  34½ 31  37½ 
  77  103     Travin Vladimir                1726 RUS S60  4½  33½ 31  36  
  78   82     Froehlich-Dill Astrid        F 1857 GER S60  4½  33  30½ 35½ 
  79   90     Milotic Gracijano              1815 CRO S60  4½  32½ 30  34  
  80   95     Bajec Borut                    1786 SLO       4  40  36  42½ 
  81   91 AIM Marchesich Giovanni            1801 ITA U18   4  38½ 34  42½ 
  82   66     Kvaternik Kresimir             1950 CRO       4  38  35½ 40½ 
  83   33     Jurman Roberto                 2158 CRO       4  37½ 34½ 40  
  84   77     Weber Harald                   1878 AUT       4  37½ 34  40½ 
  85  100     Pretnar Bostjan                1751 SLO       4  37½ 34  40  
  86   79     Klement Dubravko               1870 CRO S60   4  37  33  40  
  87   76     Siraj Anej                     1880 SLO U18   4  36½ 33½ 39½ 
  88   83     Jones Tibor                    1847 SCO       4  36½ 33  39  
  89  113     Birkestrand Odd H              1665 NOR       4  36  33½ 38½ 
  90   87     Hadl Johann                    1828 AUT       4  36  33  38½ 
  91   99     Murlasits Martin Iii           1760 AUT S60   4  35½ 33  37  
  92   70     Lovric Dino                    1906 CRO U18   4  35  31  38½ 
  93  105     Janas Peter                    1719 SVK       4  34½ 31½ 36½ 
  94   89     Volejnik Robertino             1826 CRO       4  32½ 29½ 35  
  95  116     Kellner Nikolaus               1658 AUT       4  32  29½ 32½ 
  96   62     Marceta Milan                  1967 CRO S60   4  30½ 27½ 32½ 
  97  104     Tupy Bystrik                   1726 SVK       4  28½ 26  31  
  98   67     Krumphals Alfred               1948 AUT      3½  37  34  40  
  99   69     Forno Roberto                  1923 ITA      3½  35  32½ 37½ 
 100   64     Pahljina Marko                 1955 CRO U18  3½  34½ 31½ 37  
 101  121     Ruzicka Filip                  1555 CZE U18  3½  34½ 30½ 35  
 102  107     Desnica Jovan                  1701 CRO S60  3½  33½ 31  36  
 103   75     Kocevar Tugomir                1889 SLO      3½  33  30½ 35½ 
 104  106     Skrbec Leon                    1705 SLO U18  3½  32  29  34½ 
 105  111     Jedrinovic Vitomir             1674 SUI      3½  30½ 28  33  
 106  125     Siraj Vita                   F 1482 SLO U18  3½  30  27½ 32½ 
 107  133     Bozovic Tatjana              F    0 CRO      3½  29  26½ 31½ 
 108   97     Schalloehr Knut                1772 GER S60  3½  28½ 26  30½ 
 109  128     Cerny Patrik                   1332 SVK U18  3½  26½ 24  29  
 110   19 IM  Martic Zlatko                  2276 CRO       3  40½ 36  44½ 
 111  109     Cokan Mirko                    1687 SLO S60   3  38  34  41½ 
 112  108     Vah Denis                      1696 SLO U18   3  32  29½ 34½ 
 113  126     Perusko Niko                   1465 CRO U18   3  32  29  34  
 114  114     Castagna Celestino             1661 ITA       3  31½ 29  33  
 115  102     Hadzipasic Suad                1732 CRO       3  31  28  33½ 
 116  110     Leko Ian E                     1684 ENG       3  30½ 28½ 32  
 117  136     Kraxner Otmar                     0 AUT S60   3  28½ 26  30½ 
 118  122     Pahljina Ivo                   1526 CRO U18   3  25½ 23  27½ 
 119   42 FM  Kljako Damir                   2096 CRO S60  2½  38½ 35  42  
 120   84     Klement Ottomar                1846 AUT S60  2½  36½ 33½ 39  
 121   98     Barca Michal                   1770 SVK      2½  32½ 30½ 33  
 122  112     Krebelder Michael              1669 AUT S60  2½  31½ 28½ 34  
 123  117     Panshina Ljudmila            F 1642 RUS S60  2½  31  28½ 31½ 
 124  127     Siraj Svit                     1416 SLO U18  2½  30  27½ 32½ 
 125  124     Brajkovic Luka                 1497 CRO      2½  30  27½ 32  
 126  120     Bollbach Ulrich                1561 GER      2½  28½ 26½ 29  
 127  115     Topic Joso                     1660 CRO S60  2½  27½ 26  28  
 128  119     Cesar Zlatko                   1563 CRO S60  2½  27½ 26  28  
 129  129     Purini Bruno                   1265 CRO U18  2½  27½ 25  29  
 130  132     Botic Stipo                       0 CRO S60   2  33½ 30½ 36½ 
 131  118     Nikolic Miroslav               1591 CRO       2  33  30  35½ 
 132  135     Hinterplattner Barbara       F    0 AUT       2  28  25½ 30  
 133  137     Orbanic Moris                     0 CRO       2  28  25½ 29  
 134  131     Banovac Goran                     0 CRO       2  25½ 23  26  
 135  130     Baier Manuel                      0 AUT      1½  34  31½ 36½ 
 136  123     Klikic Drazen                  1502 GER      1½  31  28  33½ 
 137   58     Huber Mario                    1991 AUT       1  30½ 28  32½ 
 138  139     Zabytova Margarita           F    0 RUS S60   1  22½ 20½ 24½ 
 139  134     Dohr Alfred                       0 AUT S60   0  25½ 24  26½ 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year