For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
11e open international 35 - Principal Classement après la ronde 9 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | NV | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | f | STEPHAN Victor | 2356 F | SenM | CVL | Chartres Metropole Echecs | 8½ | 8 | 40½ | 2473 | |
2 | HINGOUET Matthieu | 2209 F | MinM | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 7½ | 6 | 42½ | 2246 | ||
3 | BOURGOIS Bastien | 2093 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 6½ | 5 | 42½ | 2104 | ||
4 | SEITE Sullian | 1898 F | CadM | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 6 | 4 | 43½ | 2043 | ||
5 | CROOK Oliver-James | 1844 F | JunM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 5½ | 5 | 38½ | 1951 | ||
6 | FERRET-LEGER Gaspard | 1906 F | SenM | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 5½ | 5 | 36 | 1879 | ||
7 | PIGOIS Mathieu | 1886 F | SenM | BRE | Betton Echecs Club | 5½ | 4 | 40½ | 1999 | ||
8 | FRANCEZ Theo | 1862 F | CadM | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 5½ | 4 | 35½ | 1937 | ||
9 | PAMPUKHA Oleksandra | 1698 F | MinF | 5 | 5 | 41½ | 1926 | ||||
10 | GRAMB Marius | 2123 F | SenM | 5 | 4 | 39½ | 1970 | ||||
11 | TROUBAT Alexandre | 1843 F | MinM | BRE | Echiquier Gouesnousien | 5 | 3 | 42 | 1920 | ||
12 | LEULY Max | 2062 F | SepM | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 5 | 3 | 33½ | 1849 | ||
13 | DELMAS-GOYON Francois | 1920 F | SepM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt | 5 | 3 | 29½ | 1707 | ||
14 | SEITE Yamina | 1934 F | CadF | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 4½ | 4 | 32 | 1720 | ||
15 | STEPHAN Arthur | 1601 F | SenM | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4½ | 4 | 30 | 1724 | ||
16 | BRAULT Gabriel | 1827 F | MinM | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4½ | 3 | 38 | 1802 | ||
17 | MARCHAIS Antoine | 1753 F | MinM | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4½ | 3 | 35½ | 1869 | ||
18 | LAHOCHE Dorian | 1836 F | MinM | BRE | Echiquier du pays de Liffré | 4½ | 3 | 35 | 1770 | ||
19 | MARIE Xavier | 1854 F | SepM | BRE | Betton Echecs Club | 4½ | 3 | 30 | 1665 | ||
20 | PLANTET Marc | 1752 F | SepM | IDF | ECHECS 78 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1753 | ||
21 | COURJAL Pauline | 1530 F | BenF | BRE | Betton Echecs Club | 4 | 4 | 31½ | 1729 | ||
22 | AMOROS Pierre | 1647 F | SenM | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 4 | 3 | 34½ | 1718 | ||
23 | RIDER Palmer | 1811 F | SenM | BRE | Haute Bretagne Echecs | 4 | 3 | 31½ | 1632 | ||
24 | HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise | 1755 F | MinF | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1635 | ||
25 | HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel | 1517 F | PupM | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 3½ | 3 | 30½ | 1617 | ||
26 | PELLEGRINI Thibaud | 1871 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3½ | 2 | 38 | 1761 | ||
27 | FLAMANT Jacky | 1614 F | SepM | EST | Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse | 3½ | 2 | 32 | 1610 | ||
28 | CAILLOT Arnaud | 1492 F | SenM | BRE | Olympic Club Montalbanais | 3½ | 2 | 31 | 1735 | ||
29 | WILLE Frederic | 1565 F | SepM | EST | Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. | 3 | 2 | 30½ | 1584 | ||
30 | LE DEVEHAT Francois | 1474 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Briochin | 2½ | 2 | 30½ | 1489 | ||
31 | ENGEL Gerard | 1609 F | VetM | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1517 | ||
32 | GAZAGNES Jacques | 1345 F | VetM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard | 1 | 1 | 27½ | 966 | ||
33 | MANCEL Philippe | 1806 F | SepM | NOR | L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1184 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |