For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 549 : 20.07.2018

Online chess games 9714
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Rennes FRA, 11th d'Ille et Vilaine Open

11e open international 35 - Principal
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts NV Tr. Perf
1 f STEPHAN Victor 2356 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 8 40½ 2473
2   HINGOUET Matthieu 2209 F MinM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 6 42½ 2246
3   BOURGOIS Bastien 2093 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 42½ 2104
4   SEITE Sullian 1898 F CadM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 6 4 43½ 2043
5   CROOK Oliver-James 1844 F JunM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 5 38½ 1951
6   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1906 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 5 36 1879
7   PIGOIS Mathieu 1886 F SenM BRE Betton Echecs Club 4 40½ 1999
8   FRANCEZ Theo 1862 F CadM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 4 35½ 1937
9   PAMPUKHA Oleksandra 1698 F MinF 5 5 41½ 1926
10   GRAMB Marius 2123 F SenM 5 4 39½ 1970
11   TROUBAT Alexandre 1843 F MinM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 5 3 42 1920
12   LEULY Max 2062 F SepM IDF Malakoff et Mat 5 3 33½ 1849
13   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1920 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt 5 3 29½ 1707
14   SEITE Yamina 1934 F CadF BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 4 32 1720
15   STEPHAN Arthur 1601 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 4 30 1724
16   BRAULT Gabriel 1827 F MinM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 3 38 1802
17   MARCHAIS Antoine 1753 F MinM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 3 35½ 1869
18   LAHOCHE Dorian 1836 F MinM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 3 35 1770
19   MARIE Xavier 1854 F SepM BRE Betton Echecs Club 3 30 1665
20   PLANTET Marc 1752 F SepM IDF ECHECS 78 4 4 33 1753
21   COURJAL Pauline 1530 F BenF BRE Betton Echecs Club 4 4 31½ 1729
22   AMOROS Pierre 1647 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 4 3 34½ 1718
23   RIDER Palmer 1811 F SenM BRE Haute Bretagne Echecs 4 3 31½ 1632
24   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1755 F MinF BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 4 3 30 1635
25   HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel 1517 F PupM BRE Echiquier Domloupéen 3 30½ 1617
26   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1871 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 38 1761
27   FLAMANT Jacky 1614 F SepM EST Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse 2 32 1610
28   CAILLOT Arnaud 1492 F SenM BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais 2 31 1735
29   WILLE Frederic 1565 F SepM EST Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. 3 2 30½ 1584
30   LE DEVEHAT Francois 1474 F SenM BRE Echiquier Briochin 2 30½ 1489
31   ENGEL Gerard 1609 F VetM IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… 2 1 32 1517
32   GAZAGNES Jacques 1345 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard 1 1 27½ 966
33   MANCEL Philippe 1806 F SepM NOR L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais 0 0 26 1184


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year