For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 534 : 20.02.2018

Online chess games 4116
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Resistencia ARG, Chaqueno Ch 2018

Rank SNo. Name                               Rtg FED Club         Type Pts Res. BH. APts 
   1    5 FERNANDEZ Eduardo                 1870 ARG Resistencia        5   0   14   5   
   2   25 GONZALEZ Luis Raul                   0 ARG Quitilipi          5   0   13   5   
   3   10 ZALAZAR Diego                     1792 ARG La Leonesa        4½   0   13  4,4  
   4    1 MANZONE Alessandro                2390 ARG Resistencia       4½   0   13  4,4  
   5    9 GONZALEZ Alejandro Raul           1793 ARG Resistencia       4½   0   12½ 4,6  
   6   23 CABRERA SKREPEG Nahuel               0 ARG Charata            4   0   15½ 4,2  
   7   16 ALERICH Estanislao Ivan              0 ARG Quitilipi          4   0   14½  4   
   8   11 ENCIZO Tomas                      1785 ARG Resistencia  S50  3½   0   15  3,6  
   9   12 RODRIGUEZ Christian Ruben         1815 ARG Saenz Peña        3½   0   14  3,6  
  10   26 HAKANSON Ian                         0 ARG Resistencia  U14  3½   0   13  3,6  
  11    4 ZAMORA Martin                     1933 VEN Puerto Tirol      3½   0   12½ 3,4  
  12   27 MACIEL Rafael                        0 ARG Resistencia  U16  3½   0   12½ 3,2  
  13   15 SOSA Walter                       1573 ARG Quitilipi         3½   0   12  3,6  
  14   33 TORRES Dionisio                      0 ARG Resistencia  S65  3½   0   11  3,6  
  15   34 VIDAURRE Miguel Angel                0 ARG Castelli     S50  3½   0   11  3,4  
  16   21 BITTEL Raul German                   0 ARG Resistencia       3½   0   10  3,4  
  17   14 CORIAT Leonardo                   1606 ARG Las Palmas   U16   3   0   15½  3   
  18   32 SILVA Jose Gabriel                   0 ARG Resistencia        3   0   11½ 2,8  
  19    2 TOSSUTTI Juan C.                  2019 ARG Las Breñas   S50   3   0   11   3   
  20    3 AGNELLO Silvana                 F 1953 ARG Saenz Peña         3   0   10½ 3,2  
  21   29 MEDINA Carlos                        0 ARG Resistencia        3   0   10½  3   
  22   30 PEREZ Raul Hernan                    0 ARG Resistencia        3   0   10   3   
  23    6 SOSA Arnaldo Javier               1829 ARG Resistencia       2½   0   14  2,4  
  24    8 JARA LABRENUK Gerardo Maximilia   1815 ARG Las Breñas        2½   0   14  2,4  
  25    7 CALABRONI Eduardo                 1815 ARG Puerto Tirol      2½   0   11  2,6  
  26   19 BANEGAS Carlos De La Cruz            0 ARG San Bernardo S50   2   0   13½  2   
  27   13 CENTENO Adolfo                    1666 ARG Resistencia  S65   2   0   12½ 2,2  
  28   18 AVALOS Hugo Rodolfo                  0 ARG Resistencia  S50   2   0   12½  2   
  29   20 BISTMAN Daniel                       0 ARG Resistencia        2   0   9½   2   
  30   22 BRITES Elisa Alejandra          F    0 ARG Puerto Tirol U14   2   0    9   2   
  31   17 AVALOS Angel Ramon                   0 ARG Resistencia  S50  1½   0   12½ 1,4  
  32   28 MARTINEZ Geronimo                    0 ARG Resistencia  U16  1½   0   9½  1,4  
  33   24 COSTARELLI Bruno                     0 ARG Resistencia  U16   1   0    8   1   
  34   31 SANDOVAL Nahuel                      0 ARG Resistencia        ½   0   8½  0,6


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year