For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 518 : 10.09.2017

Online chess games 4087
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Ricany CZE, Open 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club                                         Birth age Type Gr Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 FM Pulpan Jakub           2390 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.                  1998/00/00  19 U20     7½  43  53½ 41½  
   2    5 FM Novotny Michal         2257 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.                  1978/00/00  39          7  41  53   39  
   3    2 FM Vojta Tomas            2363 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                       1976/00/00  41      s   7  41  52½  36  
   4   11    Zeman Matyas           2168 CZE Sokol Tabor                             2001/00/00  16 U18     6½  40½ 51½ 35½  
   5   23    Petr Jakub             2046 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha                      2002/00/00  15 U18     6½  39  50½ 35½  
   6    3 IM Kulhanek Tomas         2324 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice                 1978/00/00  39         6½  34½ 43½  30  
   7   18    Krivanek Vladimir      2107 CZE Ddm Praha 6                             1987/00/00  30         6½  29  38   28  
   8    9    Anaskin Arsenij        2188 CZE Sk Aurora-Sach. Skola Anatolij          2000/00/00  17 U18      6  38  48½  32  
   9   15    Husek Martin           2148 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                          1999/00/00  18 U20      6  37  47  31½  
  10    7 FM Gregor Jiri            2210 CZE Tj Neratovice                           1965/00/00  52      s   6  36  47   31  
  11   14    Hrdina Robin           2151 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                       1996/00/00  21      s   6  35  46   32  
  12   12    Skalicky Tomas         2165 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               1996/00/00  21      s  5½  36  47  31½  
  13    8    Haba Zdenek            2207 CZE Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.                    1963/00/00  54         5½  36  46  30½  
  14   20    Slovak Kilian          2101 CZE Tj Kobylisy                             2000/00/00  17 U18     5½  35½ 45½ 29½  
  15   13    Mladek Richard         2160 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                       2002/00/00  15 U18  s  5½  33½ 44½  28  
  16   21    Ludvik Tomas           2095 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.                  2002/00/00  15 U18     5½  30  39   27  
  17   42    Vlkova Anezka        F 1914 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                       2000/00/00  17 U18  s  5½  29  39   20  
  18   31    Postupa Pavel          1984 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem                  1962/00/00  55      s  5½  28  37   24  
  19   10    Jelinek Michal         2173 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                           2000/00/00  17 U18      5  39  51   31  
  20   19    Skalsky Alexandr       2105 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                          2002/00/00  15 U18      5  37½ 48   31  
  21   22    Kaplan Daniel          2057 CZE Tj Bohemia Podebrady                    1977/00/00  40      s   5  35½ 44½ 28½  
  22   50    Nehyba Martin          1875 CZE Tj Sokol Skalicka Z.S.                  2002/00/00  15 U18      5  34½ 44  24½  
  23   17    Hadzala Daniel         2116 CZE Tj Neratovice                           1956/00/00  61 S60  s   5  33  42½  25  
  24   27    Rastocny Josef         2008 CZE Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S.          2000/00/00  17 U20  s   5  32½ 42  25½  
  25   37    Skokan Frantisek       1933 CZE Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S.          1974/00/00  43      s   5  31½ 41  24½  
  26   63    Nemecek Pavel          1750 CZE Tj Bohemia Podebrady                    1973/00/00  44      s   5  31½ 40½  24  
  27   28    Blumel Otto            2002 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925               1961/00/00  56      s   5  31½ 40  24½  
  28   35    Otruba Marek           1937 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               2001/00/00  16 U18  s   5  31  39½  24  
  29   43    Nemcova Kamila       F 1908 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                           2000/00/00  17 U18      5  31  39  21½  
  30   24    Vystrcil Martin        2038 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               2000/00/00  17 U20  s   5  28  36   22  
  31    6 FM Hollan Martin          2233 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                           1999/00/00  18 U20     4½  38  48   29  
  32   16    Rut Vojtech            2140 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad                       1991/00/00  26         4½  37  47   29  
  33    4 FM Svatos Jan             2310 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice                 1971/00/00  46         4½  35½ 45½  26  
  34   26    Janacek Jaroslav       2019 CZE Sk Mahrla Praha Z.S.                    1964/00/00  53         4½  35  45   26  
  35   30    Bares Jachym           1989 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                      1999/00/00  18 U20     4½  35  44   24  
  36   47    Zvolensky David        1894 CZE Tj Jawa Brodce                          2002/00/00  15 U18  s  4½  32½ 41½ 19½  
  37   33    Vavrinec Tomas         1960 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               1962/00/00  55      s  4½  32  39½ 24½  
  38   25    Steiner Juraj          2022 CZE Tj Jawa Brodce                          1948/00/00  69 S60  s  4½  31½ 42  22½  
  39   34    Skala Jaromir          1942 CZE Tj Sparta Kutna Hora                    1971/00/00  46      s  4½  31  40   23  
  40   65    Vilimova Julie       F 1741 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               2002/00/00  15 U18  s  4½  31  39½ 20½  
  41   41    Pavlicek Petr          1923 CZE Sk Loko Praha Z.S.                      1944/00/00  73 S60     4½  30½ 39½ 20½  
  42   36    Kunc Jan               1937 CZE Sk Praha-Smichov                        1999/00/00  18 U20     4½  30  39   23  
  43   39    Vojta Jakub            1930 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                       2005/00/00  12 U20  s   4  36  46½ 23½  
  44   51    Laurincova Kristyna  F 1854 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.            2003/00/00  14 U18      4  36  46   23  
  45   44    Cermak Jan             1904 CZE Mks Vyskov                              1995/00/00  22          4  31½ 40  19½  
  46   66    Matys Jakub            1727 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad                       2000/00/00  17 U18      4  31  39½ 21½  
  47   60    Konvalinka Vladislav   1764 CZE Tj Kralupy Nad Vltavou                  1953/00/00  64 S60  s   4  30  39   18  
  48   52    Korsa Jiri             1820 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha                      1998/00/00  19 U20      4  30  39  17½  
  49   54    Horyna Josef           1814 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice                 1943/00/00  74 S60      4  30  37½  19  
  50   68    Simak Roman            1702 CZE Sk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.                  1999/00/00  18 U20  s   4  29  36  16½  
  51   32    Hadrava Jaroslav       1964 CZE Unichess                                1963/00/00  54          4  25  33   17  
  52   49    Stanek Ondrej          1885 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha                      2001/00/00  16 U18     3½  34½ 45½ 21½  
  53   55    Kronowetter Borivoj    1787 CZE Ddm Symfonie Podebrady                  2000/00/00  17 U18  s  3½  32  41  16½  
  54   56    Paulovic Milan         1781 CZE Tj Kobylisy                             1951/00/00  66 S60     3½  31  38½  18  
  55   45    Kylar Miroslav         1899 CZE Tj Aero Odolena Voda                    1957/00/00  60 S60  s  3½  30  38½ 18½  
  56   29    Skacel Jan             1991 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               1934/00/00  83 S60  s  3½  28½ 36  16½  
  57   62    Otrubova Kristyna    F 1758 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               2003/00/00  14 U18  s  3½  28  37   15  
  58   64    Maslo Ondrej           1744 CZE Sk Medvedi Zvole                        1998/00/00  19 U20  s  3½  28  36   14  
  59   73    Jirousek Tadeas        1584 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925               2000/00/00  17 U18  s  3½  27  34½  15  
  60   58    Hlavacek Ondrej        1773 CZE Sk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.                  1999/00/00  18 U20  s  3½  25  33   15  
  61   53    Havelka Petr           1818 CZE Sk Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.S.                  1965/00/00  52      s  3½  24½ 31½  14  
  62   74    Havel Jan              1452 CZE Slavia  Boskovice                       1985/00/00  32         3½  19½ 26½  10  
  63   61    Stork Rostislav        1764 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.                   1969/00/00  48          3  29½ 37½ 17½  
  64   38    Koper Stefan           1932 CZE Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s. 1955/00/00  62 S60  s   3  28½ 38   18  
  65   71    Nemecek Lukas          1632 CZE Ddm Symfonie Podebrady                  2004/00/00  13 U18  s   3  28½ 36½ 15½  
  66   46    Straka Jaroslav        1897 CZE Tj Praha-Pankrac                        1958/00/00  59          3  25½ 33½ 10½  
  67   72    Skrabanek Matej        1600 CZE Ddm Symfonie Podebrady                  2003/00/00  14 U18  s  2½  26  33½  13  
  68   67    Benes Karel            1706 CZE Sk Pribram-Banik                        1950/00/00  67 S60  s  2½  25½ 32½ 12½  
  69   48    Pokorny Jan            1889 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                           1949/00/00  68 S60     2½  25  33½ 12½  
  70   40    Grecny Karol           1926 CZE Tj Sokol Struharov                      1959/00/00  58      s  2½  25  33  10½  
  71   69    Hejsek Lukas           1683 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha                      2004/00/00  13 U18     2½  24½ 31   10  
  72   57    Vit Zdenek             1775 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha                 1945/00/00  72 S60     2½  23  30½ 11½  
  73   59    Hampel Rudolf          1772 CZE Tj Kobylisy                             1963/00/00  54         2½  22½ 29½  7   
  74   70    Kuhnmund Ivan          1640 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha                 1945/00/00  72 S60      2  23  30   11 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year