For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Ricany CZE, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                   NRtg IRtg FED Club                           Type Gr Pts. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Plat Vojtech           2518 2523 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem              s   8   46½ 51  
   2    2 IM  Pulpan Jakub           2399 2400 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.                  7   49  53½ 
   3    3 FM  Vojta Tomas            2328 2348 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno                    6½  48  52  
   4    4 IM  Kulhanek Tomas         2274 2314 CZE Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha                6   48½ 52½ 
   5    5 FM  Svatos Jan             2277 2264 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice                 6   45  49  
   6    9 FM  Hollan Petr            2264 2179 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                  U20      6   45  48½ 
   7    8     Hrdina Robin           2177 2219 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                   s   6   43½ 47½ 
   8   12     Skalicky Tomas         2114 2125 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925           s   6   43½ 47  
   9   14     Hosticka Frantisek     2093 2087 CZE So Tj Tatran Prachatice        S60      6   43  45½ 
  10   11     Vanka Miloslav         2136 2140 CZE Caissa Roztoky                 S60  s   6   42  46  
  11   13     Rut Vojtech            2087 2123 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad                       6   41  44  
  12   18     Vorisek Jakub          2174 2069 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim              U18  s   6   38½ 41½ 
  13   10     Petr Jakub             2141 2145 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U18      5½  46½ 50  
  14    7 WGM Rodshtein Tereza     F 2260 2256 CZE Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.                  5½  46  49½ 
  15   26     Stanek Ondrej          1898 1966 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U18      5½  40  42½ 
  16   23     Otruba Marek           1951 2005 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18  s   5½  38½ 42  
  17   27     Skacel Jan             1968 1961 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      S60  s   5½  37  40  
  18   16     Simecek Bohumil        2099 2079 CZE Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S.            5   42  45½ 
  19   38     Cermak Jan             1931 1878 CZE Mks Vyskov                              5   41½ 45  
  20   56     Lhotsky Frantisek      1687 1737 CZE Sokol Bustehrad                U18  s   5   41  44½ 
  21   19     Pycha Patrik           2089 2049 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                   s   5   39½ 42  
  22   24     Polansky Adam Lubos    1927 1990 CZE Sk Spartak Usti Nad Labem      U18      5   39  42½ 
  23   25     Vavrinec Tomas         2011 1986 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925           s   5   38½ 41½ 
  24   35     Jun Rudolf             1981 1905 CZE Tj Chs Chotebor                U18      5   38½ 41  
  25    6 FM  Gregor Jiri            2277 2262 CZE Tj Neratovice                       s   4½  46½ 50½ 
  26   33     Skala Jaromir          1919 1920 CZE Tj Sparta Kutna Hora                s   4½  39  42½ 
  27   45     Elias Jakub            1835 1794 CZE Tj Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav   U20  s   4½  39  42½ 
  28   32     Lhotsky Zdenek         1817 1923 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                  U20      4½  38½ 41½ 
  29   15     Koubova Anna Marie   F 1878 2086 CZE Unichess                       U18      4½  38  41  
  30   34     Hadrava Jaroslav       1926 1913 CZE Unichess                                4½  38  41  
  31   29     Maly Filip             1979 1954 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925           s   4½  37½ 40½ 
  32   17     Vetrovsky Michal       2096 2078 CZE Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S.   S60      4½  37½ 40  
  33   28     Salac Jiri             2000 1958 CZE Tj Praha-Pankrac               S60      4½  36½ 39½ 
  34   58     Dubnicka Augustin      1718 1718 CZE Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice, Z.S. U20  s   4½  36  39½ 
  35   44     Kovar Jan              1829 1810 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice                 4½  36  39  
  36   30     Postupa Pavel          1949 1944 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem              s   4½  34½ 37½ 
  37   40     Vilimova Julie       F 1759 1836 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18  s   4½  33  36  
  38   22     Blumel Otto            2007 2019 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925           s   4   43½ 47  
  39   36     Vlkova Anezka        F 1927 1901 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim              U20  s   4   40  42½ 
  40   42     Simak Roman            1915 1819 CZE Sachovy Klub Kdjs Sedlcany, Z. U20  s   4   38½ 41  
  41   61     Hejsek Lukas           1763 1704 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U18      4   37  40  
  42   21     Zizka Petr             2034 2028 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha             U18      4   34  36½ 
  43   63     Hampel Rudolf          1715 1686 CZE Tj Kobylisy                             4   34  36½ 
  44   37     Pavlicek Petr          1931 1891 CZE Sachovy Klub Loko Praha Z.S.   S60      4   33½ 36  
  45   62     Vit Zdenek             1779 1692 CZE Steinitz - Makabi Praha        S60      4   32½ 35  
  46   41     Matys Jakub            1799 1830 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad              U20      4   32  34½ 
  47   39     Havelka Petr           1813 1847 CZE Sachovy Klub Kdjs Sedlcany, Z.      s   4   30½ 33  
  48   31     Svetly Jiri            1942 1943 CZE Sachovy Oddil Tj Dukla Praha            3½  38  40½ 
  49   55     Jirousek Tadeas        1708 1737 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U20  s   3½  37  39½ 
  50   65     Otrubova Kristyna    F 1726 1651 CZE Klub Sachistu Ricany 1925      U18  s   3½  34½ 37½ 
  51   43     Paldus Jan             1807 1812 CZE Sokol Bakov Nad Jizerou             s   3½  32  34½ 
  52   49     Lhotska Anna         F 1785 1770 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                  U18      3½  31½ 34  
  53   51     Dome Michal            1792 1755 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem         U18  s   3½  30  32½ 
  54   66 AFM Ruzicka Vaclav         1616 1642 CZE Ddm Praha 6                             3½  28½ 31  
  55   64     Rerabek Jaroslav       1630 1684 CZE Tj Kavalier Sazava Z.S.        S60  s   3   35  38½ 
  56   48     Stork Rostislav        1763 1779 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic Z.S.                   3   33  35½ 
  57   60     Havel Jan              1672 1710 CZE Slavia  Boskovice                       3   32½ 35½ 
  58   46     Barton Milan           1781 1790 CZE So Praga Praha                 S60      3   32½ 35  
  59   54     Hlavacek Ondrej        1777 1737 CZE Sachovy Klub Kdjs Sedlcany, Z. U20  s   3   32  34  
  60   59     Skrabanek Matej        1659 1711 CZE Ddm Symfonie Podebrady         U18  s   3   27  29½ 
  61   47     Horyna Josef           1795 1783 CZE Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice        S60      3   27  29  
  62   53     Konvalinka Vladislav   1754 1740 CZE Sk Libehrad Libcice N. Vlt.    S60  s   3   26  28  
  63   52     Cabart Pavel           1750 1750 CZE                                         2½  30½ 33  
  64   20 FM  Pacl Vaclav            2086 2033 CZE Tj Slovan Havirov              S60      2   34  36½ 
  65   50     Kyselka Daniel         1759 1760 CZE Sk Sokol Vysehrad                       1½  33  35½ 
  66   57     Lacha Jan              1777 1736 CZE Sk Slavoj Litomerice, Z.S.     S60      0   26  27 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year