For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Riga LAT, EYCC Boys U18

Boys U18

Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED Pts Res. 
   1   18 FM Ioannidis Evgenios            2343 GRE 7½   0   
   2   10 FM Vykouk Jan                    2413 CZE 6½   0   
   3   12 IM Erenberg Ariel                2399 ISR 6½   0   
   4    4 FM Gaifullin Artur               2461 RUS 6½   0   
   5   19 FM Bronstein Or                  2342 ISR 6½   0   
   6    9 IM Gadimbayli Abdulla            2413 AZE 6½   0   
   7   23 FM Iliaguev Nisim                2324 ISR  6   0   
   8   17 FM Mirzoyan Davit T.             2364 ARM  6   0   
   9    1 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van           2548 CZE  6   0   
  10   11 FM Ozen Deniz                    2412 TUR  6   0   
  11   27 FM Ozen Bahadir                  2302 TUR 5½   0   
  12    8 IM Warmerdam Max                 2421 NED 5½   0   
  13    2 IM Kevlishvili Robby             2497 NED 5½   0   
  14   39    Stauskas Lukas                2257 LTU 5½   0   
  15    7 IM Mesaros Florian               2422 AUT 5½   0   
  16    3 IM Livaic Leon                   2495 CRO 5½   0   
  17   35 FM Koziol Kamil                  2290 POL 5½   0   
  18    5 IM Gumularz Szymon               2458 POL 5½   0   
  19   22 FM Ileana George                 2324 ROU 5½   0   
  20   42    Voinikonis Nikita             2192 RUS 5½   0   
  21   14 FM Lopez Mulet Inigo             2395 ESP 5½   0   
  22   29 FM Risting Eivind Olav           2298 NOR 5½   0   
  23   15 FM Macovei Andrei                2394 MDA 5½   0   
  24   21 FM Obgolts Erik                  2334 RUS 5½   0   
  25   20    Nothnagel Marian Can          2338 GER  5   0   
  26   30 FM Vasiesiu Victor               2297 ROU  5   0   
  27   32 FM Kowalski Igor                 2294 POL  5   0   
  28   28 FM Dobrovoljc Vid                2298 SLO  5   0   
  29    6 FM Plazuelo Pascual Juan         2429 ESP  5   0   
  30   38 FM Yurovskykh Oleksandr          2263 UKR  5   0   
  31   26 FM Macko Miroslav                2310 SVK  5   0   
  32   31 FM Di Benedetto Edoardo          2294 ITA  5   0   
  33   16 IM Sousa Andre Ventura           2376 POR 4½   0   
  34   33 FM Lazov Toni                    2292 MKD 4½   0   
  35   40 FM Garanin Aleksei               2203 EST 4½   0   
  36   24 FM Laurent-Paoli Pierre          2320 FRA 4½   0   
  37   44    Kristensen Bjarke Hautop      2181 DEN 4½   0   
  38   37 FM Storme Isak                   2279 SWE 4½   0   
  39   13 FM Haug Johannes                 2398 NOR 4½   0   
  40   58    Serpetsidakis Nikolaos        2064 GRE 4½   0   
  41   43    Cirovic Miroljub              2190 MNE 4½   0   
  42   63    Kolasa Pjotrs                 2001 LAT 4½   0   
  43   45    Zeman Matyas                  2181 CZE 4½   0   
  44   34 FM Ranaldi Lucas                 2291 NOR  4   0   
  45   51    Stabulnieks Klavs             2136 LAT  4   0   
  46   25 FM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan       2313 ROU  4   0   
  47   50 FM Simet Martin                  2146 CZE  4   0   
  48   36 FM Marosi Levente                2288 HUN  4   0   
  49   52 CM Yazici Ugur Doga              2130 TUR  4   0   
  50   47    Kotau Arseni                  2169 BLR  4   0   
  51   55    Paiva Henrique M A Albergaria 2080 POR  4   0   
  52   62    Verheyen Olivier              2010 BEL  4   0   
  53   54    Maerevoet Sim                 2114 BEL  4   0   
  54   48    Dill Xaver                    2159 SUI  4   0   
  55   53    Polyakov Fedor                2126 LAT  4   0   
  56   59    Brikers Aleksandrs            2046 LAT  4   0   
  57   66    Bilic Milanko                 1967 SRB  4   0   
  58   49    Marzo Pie Xavier              2153 ESP  4   0   
  59   60    Mirri Pietro                  2036 ITA 3½   0   
  60   68    Burhanov Vassily              1962 RUS 3½   0   
  61   41    Radenic Filip                 2198 CRO 3½   0   
  62   56    Dalton Joseph                 2078 ENG 3½   0   
  63   57    Toquero Gracia Pau            2071 ESP 3½   0   
  64   61    Batashevs Arsens              2014 LAT 3½   0   
  65   46    Pols Wiggert                  2177 NED 3½   0   
  66   73    Mikelsons Mikelis-Emils       1821 LAT 3½   0   
  67   69    Grivnieks Alberts             1917 LAT  3   0   
  68   74    Dawson Euan                   1785 SCO  3   0   
  69   65    Cocks Elliot                  1985 ENG  3   0   
  70   67    Marasa Giuseppe               1966 ITA  3   0   
  71   70    Zuj-Zaikovskis Nikita         1884 LAT  3   0   
  72   64    Khmelev Mikhail               1996 RUS 2½   0   
  73   71    Bukellal Arsh                 1851 RUS 2½   0   
  74   72    Borzan Andrej                 1831 CRO 2½   0   
  75   75    Fleri Matthew                 1621 MLT  1   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year