For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 516 : 20.08.2017

Online chess games 5052
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Riga LAT, RTU Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. ratP 
   1    7 GM  Onischuk Vladimir               2610 UKR      7½  45  57  2737 
   2   49 IM  Pavlov Sergey                   2475 UKR      7½  40½ 51  2717 
   3    2 GM  Nabaty Tamir                    2654 ISR       7  43  55  2712 
   4   28 GM  Schroeder Jan-Christian         2539 GER U20   7  40  51½ 2640 
   5   64 GM  Lugovskoy Maxim                 2440 RUS       7  39  49½ 2731 
   6   11 GM  Kovchan Alexander               2587 UKR       7  38½ 50½ 2644 
   7   31 GM  Zeng Chongsheng                 2537 CHN       7  36½ 47  2609 
   8   26 GM  Sarana Alexey                   2540 RUS U18   7  36½ 47  2532 
   9   22 GM  Boruchovsky Avital              2556 ISR U20   7  35½ 47  2627 
  10   56 IM  Baldauf Marco                   2460 GER       7  34½ 44  2611 
  11    5 GM  Smirin Ilia                     2634 ISR      6½  42  54½ 2629 
  12  111 FM  Gokerkan Cem Kaan               2357 TUR U18  6½  41½ 51½ 2639 
  13   33 GM  Ladva Ottomar                   2532 EST U20  6½  41  50½ 2617 
  14   78     Mu Ke                           2411 CHN      6½  40½ 50½ 2625 
  15   14 GM  Neiksans Arturs                 2582 LAT      6½  40  51  2585 
  16   30 GM  Vishnu Prasanna. V              2538 IND      6½  39½ 52  2574 
  17   16 GM  Kulaots Kaido                   2577 EST      6½  39½ 50½ 2600 
  18   29 GM  Zakhartsov Viacheslav V.        2539 RUS      6½  39  49  2562 
  19    8 GM  Bogner Sebastian                2600 SUI      6½  38½ 50  2577 
  20   17 GM  Alekseenko Kirill               2575 RUS U20  6½  38½ 49½ 2588 
  21   50 IM  Tang Andrew                     2475 USA U18  6½  38  49  2557 
  22   32 IM  Bailet Pierre                   2536 FRA      6½  37  48  2505 
  23   12 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry                 2583 RUS      6½  35½ 45½ 2564 
  24   10 GM  Tregubov Pavel V.               2593 RUS      6½  35  43½ 2539 
  25   46 IM  Valsecchi Alessio               2493 ITA      6½  34½ 44  2509 
  26   45 IM  Meskovs Nikita                  2495 LAT       6  41  53  2575 
  27   41 GM  Lei Tingjie                   F 2514 CHN U20   6  41  52½ 2607 
  28   27 GM  Sanal Vahap                     2539 TUR U20   6  41  52  2519 
  29   38 GM  Sulskis Sarunas                 2519 LTU       6  40½ 51½ 2561 
  30   54 IM  Hambleton Aman                  2461 CAN       6  40  50½ 2539 
  31  113     Pershin Denis                   2353 RUS U20   6  40  50  2592 
  32   15 GM  Braun Arik                      2577 GER       6  39½ 51  2545 
  33   13 GM  Stocek Jiri                     2583 CZE       6  39  49½ 2556 
  34    1 GM  Sasikiran Krishnan              2688 IND       6  38½ 49½ 2546 
  35    3 GM  Shirov Alexei                   2648 LAT       6  38½ 49½ 2528 
  36    9 GM  Ovsejevitsch Sergei             2596 UKR       6  38  49  2515 
  37    6 GM  Jumabayev Rinat                 2610 KAZ       6  38  48  2529 
  38   20 GM  Ghosh Diptayan                  2562 IND U20   6  38  48  2516 
  39   63 IM  Ochsner Bjorn Moller            2443 DEN       6  37½ 49  2537 
  40   52 IM  Fedorovsky Michael              2467 GER       6  37½ 48  2552 
  41   36 IM  Ali Marandi Cemil Can           2526 TUR U20   6  37½ 48  2497 
  42   67 IM  Gholami Aryan                   2434 IRI U16   6  37  47  2557 
  43   59 IM  Yankelevich Lev                 2447 GER U20   6  37  47  2520 
  44   18 GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E.              2569 RUS       6  36½ 47  2520 
  45   80 IM  Laurusas Tomas                  2409 LTU       6  35½ 45½ 2514 
  46  131 IM  Zaiatz Elena                  F 2316 RUS       6  34½ 43  2459 
  47   71 IM  Zakhartsov Vladimir             2430 RUS U20   6  34  43½ 2445 
  48   43 IM  Kvon Andrey                     2500 UZB       6  32½ 42  2443 
  49   96 FM  Rakesh Kumar Jena               2394 IND U16   6  32  42½ 2482 
  50   48 IM  Christiansen Johan-Sebastian    2475 NOR U20   6  32  42  2390 
  51   91 IM  Ikeda Junta                     2397 AUS       6  32  41½ 2479 
  52   62 IM  Berzinsh Roland                 2444 LAT       6  31½ 40  2425 
  53   58 IM  Grinberg Eyal                   2455 ISR U20   6  31  40  2380 
  54   76 IM  Krupenski Juri                  2413 EST       6  31  39  2381 
  55    4 GM  Fridman Daniel                  2640 GER       6  30½ 38½ 2262 
  56   47 GM  Wan Yunguo                      2482 CHN      5½  40  51  2535 
  57  149     Gluhovsky Mark                  2281 RUS      5½  40  48½ 2474 
  58   37 GM  Blomqvist Erik                  2525 SWE      5½  38  49½ 2482 
  59   73 IM  Abdumalik Zhansaya            F 2423 KAZ U18  5½  38  49  2456 
  60   19 GM  Brunello Sabino                 2566 ITA      5½  38  48½ 2466 
  61  140 WGM Ozturk Kubra                  F 2298 TUR      5½  38  46½ 2495 
  62   65 IM  Das Sayantan                    2436 IND U20  5½  37½ 48  2459 
  63   51 GM  Shoker Samy                     2472 EGY      5½  37  47  2435 
  64   35 GM  Berelowitsch Alexander          2527 GER      5½  36½ 47½ 2461 
  65   57 IM  Wieczorek Oskar                 2460 POL      5½  36½ 47½ 2406 
  66   34 GM  Dastan Muhammed Batuhan         2529 TUR U20  5½  36½ 46½ 2506 
  67   53 IM  Thybo Jesper Sondergaard        2464 DEN U18  5½  36½ 46½ 2463 
  68  127     Rahul Srivatshav P              2321 IND U16  5½  36½ 46½ 2457 
  69   88     Kumsiashvili Nikoloz            2403 GEO U20  5½  36½ 46  2477 
  70   69 FM  Bernotas Arturs                 2431 LAT      5½  36  45½ 2428 
  71   24 GM  Shyam Sundar M.                 2547 IND      5½  36  45  2382 
  72   84 FM  Sreeves Clement                 2406 SCO      5½  35  45½ 2379 
  73  107 FM  Haldorsen Benjamin              2362 NOR U18  5½  35  45  2406 
  74  115 FM  Van Osch Mees                   2349 NED      5½  34½ 45½ 2359 
  75  164     Shailesh Dravid                 2254 IND U20  5½  34½ 44½ 2415 
  76  144 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa           F 2289 IRI      5½  34½ 43½ 2371 
  77   61     Gusain Himal                    2446 IND      5½  34  45  2394 
  78  112 FM  Klabis Rokas                    2355 LTU      5½  34  45  2387 
  79   83 IM  Percivaldi Martin               2407 DEN U18  5½  34  44½ 2396 
  80   87 IM  Harsha Bharathakoti             2404 IND U18  5½  34  43½ 2443 
  81   77     Henderson De La Fuente Lance    2412 ESP U14  5½  34  43½ 2368 
  82   90 IM  Korchmar Vasiliy                2398 RUS      5½  33½ 43½ 2394 
  83   74 FM  Popov Mikhail                   2422 RUS      5½  33  43  2363 
  84   95 FM  Bakalchuk Johnatan              2394 ISR U20  5½  33  43  2289 
  85   25 IM  Kantans Toms                    2541 LAT      5½  33  42½ 2373 
  86   60 IM  Goh Wei Ming Kevin              2446 SGP      5½  32½ 43  2450 
  87   21 GM  Kotsur Pavel                    2558 KAZ      5½  32  41½ 2368 
  88   72 IM  Carlstedt Jonathan              2426 GER      5½  32  40½ 2295 
  89  105 IM  Nikitenko Mihail                2369 BLR U18  5½  31  39½ 2336 
  90  119 WGM Hejazipour Mitra              F 2341 IRI      5½  30  39½ 2365 
  91   97 FM  Agmanov Zhandos                 2393 KAZ U18   5  40  51  2438 
  92   98 IM  Mandizha Farai                  2392 ZIM       5  38  48½ 2448 
  93   23 GM  Kunin Vitaly                    2551 GER       5  37½ 48½ 2423 
  94  233     Mitrandzas Athanasios           2110 GRE       5  37½ 47½ 2407 
  95   92 IM  Krivonosov Oleg                 2397 LAT       5  37  48½ 2459 
  96   39 IM  Schneider Ilja                  2519 GER       5  37  48½ 2407 
  97   55 IM  Thorfinnsson Bragi              2461 ISL       5  36½ 47½ 2411 
  98  139 FM  Sirosh Ilja                     2299 EST U20   5  36½ 47  2394 
  99   93     Saveliev Alexei                 2396 RUS U20   5  36½ 47  2363 
 100   89 FM  Kaasen Tor Fredrik              2399 NOR U16   5  36½ 46½ 2341 
 101   75 IM  Fruebing Stefan                 2417 GER       5  36½ 45½ 2387 
 102  185 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta        F 2200 RUS U14   5  35½ 46½ 2415 
 103   99 IM  D`costa Lorin A R               2390 ENG       5  35½ 45½ 2398 
 104   94 IM  Tomazini Zan                    2395 SLO       5  35  45  2390 
 105  100 IM  Pultinevicius Paulius           2389 LTU U16   5  34½ 44½ 2296 
 106  114 FM  Krykun Yuriy                    2350 UKR U20   5  34½ 43½ 2341 
 107  189     Apanasenok Alexander            2196 RUS       5  33½ 43½ 2378 
 108   82 FM  Bruedigam Martin                2408 GER       5  33½ 43  2346 
 109   79 IM  Hansen Mads                     2410 DEN       5  33½ 43  2321 
 110  128 FM  Meissner Felix                  2320 GER       5  33½ 42  2394 
 111  196     Jazdanovs Aleksandrs            2187 LAT U14   5  33  41½ 2314 
 112  132 WGM Rogule Laura                  F 2314 LAT       5  33  40  2355 
 113  168 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra          F 2238 RUS U18   5  32½ 42½ 2364 
 114   81 IM  Lodici Lorenzo                  2408 ITA U18   5  32½ 42  2365 
 115  266 CM  Zuo Yifan                       2031 CHN U12   5  32½ 41½ 2337 
 116  101 IM  Sveshnikov Vladimir             2377 LAT       5  32  41½ 2333 
 117  198     Oglaza Oskar                    2185 POL U12   5  32  39½ 2316 
 118  167     Gurpreet Singh Maras            2247 IND       5  31½ 42  2280 
 119  106 IM  Haubro Martin                   2367 DEN       5  31½ 41½ 2256 
 120   70 GM  Miezis Normunds                 2430 LAT       5  31½ 41  2347 
 121  146 FM  Verstraeten Rein                2285 BEL       5  31½ 39½ 2251 
 122  157     Kretainis Kristaps              2269 LAT       5  31  38½ 2208 
 123  159 FM  Seresin Francesco               2265 ITA U18   5  31  38  2139 
 124  122 IM  Payen Arnaud                    2337 FRA       5  30½ 40  2325 
 125  255     Pogrebnojs Dmitrijs             2055 LAT       5  30½ 38½ 2288 
 126  154 FM  Dedebas Emre Emin               2273 TUR U16   5  30½ 38½ 2160 
 127  176     Ratsma Midas                    2217 NED       5  30  39½ 2298 
 128   86 FM  Lostuzzi Manlio                 2405 ITA       5  30  38  2269 
 129  138     Ajay Krishna S                  2304 IND U18   5  29  37  2190 
 130  214     Mcgowan Daniel                  2144 SCO       5  29  36½ 2247 
 131  104     Stauskas Lukas                  2372 LTU U18   5  28½ 37½ 2286 
 132  191 FM  House Glenn L                   2193 ENG       5  27½ 36½ 2221 
 133  143 FM  Soskov Vjatsheslav              2291 EST       5  27½ 36½ 2142 
 134  134 FM  Bente Bjoern                    2310 GER       5  27½ 36  2176 
 135  216     Rehn Ralf                       2143 FIN       5  27½ 35½ 2207 
 136  152 FM  Bronstein Or                    2275 ISR U16   5  27½ 35½ 2176 
 137  142 FM  Baglan Esat                     2293 TUR       5  24  31½ 2131 
 138  136 FM  Vovk Ilja                       2307 EST      4½  38  47  2378 
 139   66 GM  Lanka Zigurds                   2434 LAT      4½  36½ 46½ 2380 
 140  130 FM  Zarubitski Viachaslau           2319 BLR U16  4½  36½ 45  2335 
 141  109 FM  Migot Tangi                     2360 FRA      4½  36  46  2329 
 142  102 IM  Nesteretz Anatoliy              2375 UKR      4½  35½ 46  2301 
 143  120 FM  Kleinman Michael                2340 CAN      4½  35½ 45  2383 
 144  163 FM  Ivanov Mike                     2262 CAN      4½  35½ 44½ 2279 
 145  204     Ungurs Edgars                   2173 LAT      4½  35  43½ 2323 
 146  110 FM  Sanders Isaac B                 2359 ENG U20  4½  34½ 45  2311 
 147  166 IM  Mohota Nisha                  F 2251 IND      4½  34  44½ 2355 
 148   85 IM  Bracker Frank                   2405 GER      4½  34  44½ 2284 
 149  103 IM  Miedema David                   2373 NED      4½  34  44  2266 
 150   40 GM  Godena Michele                  2517 ITA      4½  34  43½ 2216 
 151  141 FM  Mager Denis                     2294 GER U18  4½  34  42½ 2237 
 152   42 IM  Kollars Dmitrij                 2514 GER U18  4½  33½ 43½ 2323 
 153  121 FM  Tokranovs Dmitrijs              2340 LAT U18  4½  33½ 43  2309 
 154   68 IM  Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina       2431 MAD U18  4½  33½ 42½ 2283 
 155   44 IM  Kobo Ori                        2497 ISR U20  4½  33  42½ 2267 
 156  259     Chibukhchyan Erik               2052 RUS U18  4½  32½ 41½ 2312 
 157  236     Bolsakovs Vadims                2103 LAT      4½  32½ 41½ 2254 
 158  156     Modler Andreas Dr.              2271 GER      4½  32½ 40½ 2200 
 159  181 WIM Narva Mai                     F 2210 EST U18  4½  32  42  2212 
 160  175     Scott Gordon W                  2218 ENG      4½  31½ 42  2254 
 161  135 WGM Berzina Ilze                  F 2308 LAT      4½  31½ 42  2233 
 162  118 FM  Zatonskih V.                    2342 UKR S60  4½  31½ 40½ 2267 
 163  173     Player Edmund C                 2226 ENG      4½  31½ 40  2121 
 164  177     Semjonovs Ilja                  2216 LAT U16  4½  31  41½ 2296 
 165  148     Difronzo Andrea                 2282 ITA U20  4½  31  40  2206 
 166  129 FM  Rostgaard Tobias Valentin       2319 DEN      4½  31  40  2194 
 167  222     Dr Agafonov Yuri                2132 LAT S60  4½  30½ 38½ 2221 
 168  150 FM  Saulespurens Valdis             2277 USA      4½  30½ 38  2214 
 169  241     Ivanov Igor                     2095 LAT U18  4½  30½ 38  2198 
 170  174 FM  Pulkkinen Kari                  2218 FIN      4½  30  38½ 2202 
 171  200     Emdin Mark                      2182 RUS U20  4½  30  37  2230 
 172  209     Averyanov Grigori               2158 RUS U12  4½  29½ 39  2207 
 173  125 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane            F 2328 IND U18  4½  29½ 38½ 2233 
 174  117 IM  Sergienko Sergey                2344 RUS      4½  29½ 38  2204 
 175  178     Petrov Dmitri                   2215 EST U20  4½  29½ 38  2199 
 176  252     Rieling Thomas                  2058 GER      4½  29½ 37½ 2213 
 177  158 WFM Chernyak Viktoria             F 2267 RUS U20  4½  29½ 37½ 2071 
 178  199     Friesen Viktor                  2183 GER      4½  29½ 36½ 2282 
 179  170 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya            F 2235 RUS      4½  29  39  2206 
 180  161 FM  Tvarijonas Tomas                2263 LTU      4½  28½ 37  2088 
 181  235 WGM Erneste Inguna                F 2103 LAT      4½  28½ 36½ 2242 
 182  126 FM  Srinath Rao S.V.                2324 IND U20  4½  28  37  2157 
 183  305     Kakumanu Kautil                 1886 IND U16  4½  27½ 36  2271 
 184  232     Stabulnieks Klavs               2111 LAT U18  4½  27  34½ 2197 
 185  186 WFM Gueci Tea                     F 2200 ITA U18  4½  26½ 34½ 2168 
 186  220     Stasans Aivars                  2137 LAT S60  4½  26½ 34  2073 
 187  219     Gavrish Leonid                  2141 UKR S60  4½  22½ 29½ 1994 
 188  137 FM  Kholopov Alexander A.           2306 RUS       4  38½ 47½ 2243 
 189  184     Tirelli Mauro                   2201 ITA       4  36  46  2295 
 190  210     Osis Renars                     2158 LAT       4  36  45  2287 
 191  207     Liu Manli                     F 2162 CHN       4  35  46  2312 
 192  123     Badelka Olga                  F 2335 BLR U16   4  35  44½ 2326 
 193  162     Jacobs Florian                  2263 NED       4  34½ 44  2224 
 194  260     Dolgun Can                      2039 TUR U12   4  34½ 43½ 2271 
 195  237 WIM Tsiganova Monika              F 2102 EST       4  34½ 43  2233 
 196  179     Laimins Lauris                  2213 LAT       4  33½ 43  2271 
 197  145     Stepins Edgars                  2287 LAT       4  33½ 43  2194 
 198  264     Wang Jiaqi                      2033 CHN       4  33  41½ 2232 
 199  160 WFM Travkina Anastasia            F 2265 RUS       4  32½ 41½ 2183 
 200  182     Gireman Ja                      2208 IND U20   4  32  43  2227 
 201  285     Makhija Aashna                F 1980 IND U16   4  32  41½ 2262 
 202  108 IM  Quillan Gary                    2361 ENG       4  32  41  2242 
 203  203 WIM Makka Ioulia                  F 2176 GRE       4  32  41  2168 
 204  293     Du Yuxin                      F 1950 CHN U16   4  32  40½ 2230 
 205  304 WCM Sibajeva Marija               F 1889 LTU U16   4  31  40  2164 
 206  187     Horstmann Olaf                  2199 GER       4  30½ 40½ 2160 
 207  194     Radkov Bazhen D.                2192 RUS U18   4  30½ 39½ 2205 
 208  277     Tsaruk Maksim                   2006 BLR U12   4  30½ 38½ 2165 
 209  153     Wild Achim                      2275 GER       4  30  39  2053 
 210  195     Yazici Ugur Doga                2188 TUR U18   4  30  38½ 2198 
 211  221 CM  Dalgar Hakki Berat              2136 TUR U16   4  30  38  2125 
 212  248 WFM Grapsa Georgia                F 2076 GRE       4  30  37  2205 
 213  238     Vicas Marijus                   2102 LTU U20   4  29½ 37½ 2214 
 214  298     Gudovskis Konstantins           1935 LAT       4  29½ 37  2114 
 215  124 IM  Stockova Zuzana               F 2331 SVK       4  29½ 36½ 2110 
 216  211     Rasa Gints                      2153 LAT       4  28  36½ 2060 
 217  299     Siniauski Artsiom               1927 BLR U12   4  28  36  2180 
 218  295     Simon Antoine                   1947 FRA U20   4  28  36  2177 
 219  116 WIM Tomilova Elena                F 2346 RUS       4  27½ 36  2170 
 220  257     Chan James                      2054 CAN       4  27½ 35  2183 
 221  246     Fischer Daniel                  2078 SUI U14   4  27½ 35  2134 
 222  262     Kolasa Pjotrs                   2035 LAT U18   4  27½ 34  2133 
 223  263     Sjoberg Isak                    2034 NOR U14   4  27  35  2131 
 224  275 CM  Mehrad Ahmad Tamim              2010 AFG       4  27  34½ 2035 
 225  253     Korolev Alexandr                2057 BLR       4  26½ 34  2119 
 226  201     Valantiejus Vaidotas            2181 LTU       4  26½ 34  2090 
 227  230     Zhuravlev Stepan                2113 RUS U16   4  26  34  2083 
 228  258     Subramanian Aditya              2054 SWE       4  24½ 31½ 2047 
 229  270     Hein Ralf                       2024 GER       4  24½ 31  2088 
 230  206 WFM Vidic Teja                    F 2165 SLO U20   4  24  31½ 2000 
 231  282 WFM Frank Tena Dr.                F 1991 GER       4  21½ 27½ 2039 
 232  155 FM  Lavendelis Egons                2271 LAT      3½  36½ 44  2259 
 233  172 FM  Krustkalns Kristaps             2226 LAT      3½  35  44½ 2233 
 234  251 WIM Zemlickova Olena              F 2062 UKR      3½  33  41½ 2238 
 235  215 FM  Tishova Svetlana              F 2143 RUS U18  3½  33  41½ 2097 
 236  225     Cherepov Alexej                 2122 BLR      3½  32½ 39  2172 
 237  180     Najart David                    2213 FRA      3½  32  43  2164 
 238  272     Maugenest Gonzague              2019 FRA      3½  32  41  2149 
 239  165 FM  Holtman Teodor                  2252 SVK U20  3½  31½ 41  2244 
 240  265     Zukauskas Arnas Povilas         2033 LTU U18  3½  30½ 39  2150 
 241  147     Faerber David                   2285 GER U16  3½  30  37½ 2042 
 242  190     Mierins Eriks                   2196 LAT      3½  29½ 39  2108 
 243  286     Stockert Laurids                1974 GER      3½  29½ 38  2144 
 244  250     Dudin Gleb                      2065 RUS U14  3½  29½ 36½ 2159 
 245  226     Bonade Massimo                  2119 ITA      3½  29  37½ 2028 
 246  223 FM  Harshal Shahi                   2130 IND U18  3½  28½ 37  2098 
 247  218 FM  Martinkus Rolandas              2141 LTU      3½  28½ 37  2082 
 248  188 WFM Ivanova Karina                F 2197 RUS      3½  28½ 37  2046 
 249  240     Ijzermans Gijs                  2100 NED      3½  28½ 36  2114 
 250  217     Yakimenko Alexander A.          2142 RUS S60  3½  28  35½ 2025 
 251  243     Leidorf Sebastian               2087 GER      3½  28  34½ 2068 
 252  244     Tencati Giuseppe                2083 ITA      3½  26½ 34  2084 
 253  261     Marentini Marcel                2039 SUI      3½  26½ 34  2072 
 254  202     Lillevold Frode                 2179 NOR      3½  25½ 34  1929 
 255  267     Henderson De La Fuente Andrea F 2031 ESP U16  3½  25½ 33  2037 
 256  254     Limanovska Elizabete          F 2056 LAT U18  3½  25½ 32½ 1985 
 257  268     Brugo Marco                     2028 ITA      3½  25  31  2022 
 258  224     Kuznecovs Nikita                2130 LAT U16  3½  24  31½ 1984 
 259  212     Wilbrandt Simon Pil             2153 DEN      3½  23½ 31  2006 
 260  314     Ananya Rishi Gupta            F 1744 IND U14  3½  22  29  1963 
 261  171 FM  Yuferev Oleg                    2233 RUS       3  36  46½ 2326 
 262  231     Egorov Daniil                   2112 RUS U20   3  33½ 42½ 2080 
 263  151 FM  Barp Alberto                    2275 ITA U18   3  32  40½ 1988 
 264  192 WFM Janzelj Lara                  F 2193 SLO U20   3  31  40½ 2080 
 265  133 FM  Ozen Bahadir                    2311 TUR U18   3  30  40½ 2112 
 266  227     Schagen Walt                    2117 NED       3  29½ 36  2066 
 267  239     Yapar Nedim                     2102 TUR       3  29  37  2081 
 268  308     Rykov Ivan                      1846 RUS U20   3  28½ 36  2004 
 269  213     Pektas Yigit                    2146 TUR U16   3  28  36  2004 
 270  249     Kizatbay Abyl                   2073 NOR U16   3  28  35½ 2064 
 271  289 WCM Jiang Zhaoyi                  F 1965 CHN U18   3  28  35½ 2022 
 272  228     Bianchi Andrea                  2115 ITA       3  28  35½ 2014 
 273  245     Bourgois Bastien                2081 FRA       3  28  34½ 1910 
 274  279     Mitskevich Yauheniya          F 1995 BLR U16   3  27½ 35  2034 
 275  318     Liu Mide                        1498 CHN U10   3  26½ 34  1959 
 276  193 FM  Garanin Aleksei                 2192 EST U16   3  26  34½ 1983 
 277  197     Polyakov Fedor                  2187 LAT U18   3  26  34  1996 
 278  274     Xu Mingwei                    F 2012 CHN       3  26  33  1888 
 279  269     Weber Meikel                    2028 GER       3  25½ 31½ 1980 
 280  303 WFM Ungure Liga                   F 1902 LAT S60   3  24  32  1984 
 281  313 CM  Luo Aojie                       1777 CHN U14   3  24  31  2036 
 282  247     Suez-Panama Gilles              2078 FRA       3  23½ 31  1941 
 283  287     Efremov Vladislav               1970 RUS U12   3  23  30½ 2022 
 284  229     Dehmel Jens                     2114 GER       3  22  28½ 1815 
 285  234     Tolonen Mikko                   2107 FIN       3  21½ 28½ 1845 
 286  316     Prudent Sylvio                  1636 FRA U18   3  21½ 28  1782 
 287  271     Kaplan Ebru                   F 2022 TUR       3  20  28½ 1912 
 288  256     Schoonackers Jeroen             2055 NED       3  17½ 24½ 1842 
 289  242     Garabetyan Arno                 2093 TUR      2½  31  40  2267 
 290  205     Wuethrich Lorenz                2170 SUI      2½  30½ 39  2052 
 291  169     Pedersen Nicolai Kvist Brondt   2238 DEN      2½  27  36  1902 
 292  306     Golubovskis Maksims             1868 LAT U14  2½  26½ 34½ 1952 
 293  273     Zemlicka Vit                    2015 CZE      2½  26  35  2051 
 294  294     Horobrijs Daniils               1948 LAT U14  2½  25½ 32  1866 
 295  283     Andolfatto Maria              F 1983 ITA U16  2½  25  31½ 1965 
 296  296     Guerini Silvia Jr             F 1945 ITA U20  2½  24½ 32  1970 
 297  301     Petrovs Jaroslavs               1925 LAT U16  2½  24½ 31½ 1926 
 298  288     Kizatbay Alseit                 1968 NOR U20  2½  23½ 29½ 1826 
 299  281     Tiede Andreas                   1994 GER      2½  22½ 29  1868 
 300  280     Nicolleau Mathias               1994 FRA      2½  22  28  1901 
 301  278     Heinsohn Michael                1999 GER      2½  21½ 28  1839 
 302  297     Kotyk Michael                   1945 GER U14  2½  21  26  1680 
 303  276     Schmitt Carsten                 2007 GER      2½  20½ 25½ 1778 
 304  284     Zenchanka Pavel                 1981 BLR U16   2  31  40  1986 
 305  183     Kirszenberg Marc                2204 FRA       2  28  37  1955 
 306  307     Rasmussen Jonas H               1854 NOR       2  28  36  1940 
 307  208     Priyanka Nutakki              F 2160 IND U16   2  27½ 37½ 2071 
 308  302     Tardi Oscar                     1915 FRA       2  27½ 35  1864 
 309  291     Parhomenko Margarita          F 1964 LAT U18   2  26½ 33½ 1864 
 310  312     Cesaire-Hierso Florian          1787 FRA U18   2  25  32½ 1872 
 311  317     Matsumura Cocoro                1621 FRA U10   2  23  30  1771 
 312  310     Carla` Christian                1810 ITA U16   2  20  26  1777 
 313  315     Joachim Rodny                   1708 FRA       2  20  25  1250 
 314  300     Sebastian Andreas               1926 NOR U16  1½  27  35  1897 
 315  319     Zadoretskii Bogdan                 0 UKR S60  1½  25  33  1892 
 316  309     Nebrin Johan                    1830 SWE      1½  23½ 31½ 1843 
 317  311     Opasiak Dustin Tennessee        1807 POL      1½  19  24  1765 
 318  290     Moos Gerd Anton Ferdinand       1964 GER       1  22  28½ 1724 
 319  292     Harutyunyan Axel                1963 BEL       1  20  26  1267 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year