Chess games database – Riga LAT, Women Ch 2018

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 542 : 10.05.2018

Online chess games 4351
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Riga LAT, Women Ch 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club             Type Pts BH. BH. ratP 
   1    4 WFM Limanovska Elizabete           F 1945 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U18   6  27  30½ 2154 
   2    7 MK  Parhomenko Margarita           F 1854 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U20   6  27  29½ 2079 
   3    1 WGM Rogule Laura                   F 2358 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola       5  29½ 32½ 1934 
   4    2 WFM Krumina Linda                  F 2109 LAT Riga Chess club        5  25½ 27½ 1945 
   5    5 WFM Ungure Liga                    F 1891 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola S50  4½  25½ 28  1777 
   6    6 NM  Maklakova Nellija              F 1880 LAT Rīga                  4½  24  27  1768 
   7   24  I  Miles Jana                     F    0 LAT Rīga                   4  27  30  1963 
   8   13  I  Dombrovska Stefanija           F 1632 LAT Daugavpils       S50   4  26  28  1787 
   9    3 MK  Zemzare Agnija                 F 1989 LAT Rīga                   4  25  27½ 1598 
  10   10 MK  Osobskaja Zinaida              F 1710 LAT Rīga             S65   4  23  24  1547 
  11   15  I  Petrovska Arina                F 1496 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U16   4  22  25  1770 
  12   16  I  Granovska Elisa                F 1494 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U16  3½  24½ 24½ 1662 
  13   11  I  Golsta Ramona                  F 1696 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U16  3½  24½ 24½ 1602 
  14    8  I  Golsta Madara                  F 1813 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U16   3  25  27  1659 
  15   12 MK  Vainovska Valentina            F 1686 LAT Liepāja          S65   3  23½ 23½ 1429 
  16    9 MK  Sarnovska Eira                 F 1733 LAT Jēkabpils        U20   3  21  23½ 1320 
  17   19  I  Valeine Ieva                   F 1257 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U10   3  20½ 21½ 1399 
  18   21  I  Hlopkova Jekaterina            F 1170 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U14   3  19  20  1574 
  19   18  I  Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania F 1300 LAT BJC..Daugmale''  U12   3  17  17  1388 
  20   17  I  Kipluka Anna Krista            F 1334 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U14  2½  21½ 22½ 1509 
  21   20  I  Lele Emili                     F 1241 LAT Rīgas Šaha skola U14  2½  17  17  1387 
  22   14 MK  Zalcmane Vija                  F 1528 LAT Rīga             S65   2  21  21  1339 
  23   22  I  Mieze Natalja                  F 1016 LAT Jelgava          S50   1  18  18  1007 
  24   23  I  Grauda Lora                    F    0 LAT Jelgava          S65   0  17½ 18½ 623


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year