For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 537 : 20.03.2018

Online chess games 5392
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

SWE, Elitserien 2017/18 rounds 7-9

TCh-SWE Elitserien Sweden SWE Fri 20th Oct 2017 - Sun 18th Mar 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameGms+-=MptsBpts
1Malmo AS99001853
2SK Rockaden, Sthlm97201442
3SK Team Viking96301246
4Limhamns SK95311139.5
5Lunds ASK9441938
6Farsta SK9342837
7Stockholms SS9351734
8Eksjo SK9252628
9Kungstornet9261524.5
10Upsala ASS9090018
10 teams


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year