For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 537 : 20.03.2018

Online chess games 5392
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

SWE, Elitserien 2017/18 rounds 7-9

TCh-SWE Elitserien Sweden SWE Fri 20th Oct 2017 - Sun 18th Mar 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameGms+-=MptsBpts
1Malmo AS99001853
2SK Rockaden, Sthlm97201442
3SK Team Viking96301246
4Limhamns SK95311139.5
5Lunds ASK9441938
6Farsta SK9342837
7Stockholms SS9351734
8Eksjo SK9252628
9Kungstornet9261524.5
10Upsala ASS9090018
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year