For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 540 : 20.04.2018

Online chess games 7207
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Sabadell ESP, 12th Coral Colon Open

Rank SNo. Name                          Rtg FED Club                     Type Gr  Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    1 Campos Cayuelas Adria        2113 ESP Rubinenca                         7½  49½ 41  53  
   2    2 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco  2063 ESP Castellar del Valles               7  47½ 39½ 52  
   3    6 Morais Carreras Javier       1917 ESP Penya Mollet                      6½  39  31  43  
   4    5 Cruz Jefferson               1923 ESP Castellar del Valles               6  44  36  47½ 
   5    9 Roig Gorina Harold           1863 ESP Terrassa                  A        6  42½ 34½ 46½ 
   6   15 Oliveras Cruz Marc           1801 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      A-L       6  42  35  45  
   7   12 Trepat Celis Miquel Angel    1851 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      A-L      5½  48  40  51½ 
   8   22 Maqueda Berdugo Francisco    1663 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      C-L      5½  43  36  45½ 
   9   18 Carbo Hors David             1773 ESP Lira Vendrenca            B       5½  42½ 36½ 45  
  10   11 Gonzalez Danilow Alevnovith  1855 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell       L       5½  42  34  45½ 
  11   13 Martinez Arca Manuel         1839 ESP Badia del Valles          A       5½  40½ 34½ 43½ 
  12    8 Perez Berenguer Valentin     1866 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      A-L      5½  40½ 33½ 44  
  13   19 Cornejo Vera Danilo          1730 ESP Penya Mollet              B        5  42  36  43½ 
  14   25 Garcia Millan Daniel         1641 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      C-L       5  38  31  39½ 
  15   34 Castaneda Munoz Antonio      1535 ESP Penya Mollet              C        5  37  31½ 41  
  16    7 Martinez Ferrer Albert       1871 ESP Rubinenca                 A   VET  5  36  30½ 39½ 
  17   17 Torralba Brosa Marc          1795 ESP Badia del Valles          A       4½  37½ 30½ 40½ 
  18   43 Basallote Berenguera Enric   1700 ESP Badia del Valles                  4½  36  30  39  
  19   27 Arcas Rodriguez Jordi        1637 ESP Rubinenca                 C       4½  35½ 29½ 37  
  20   20 Villa Cardenas Jorge         1701 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      B-L  VET 4½  28½ 24  30  
  21   16 Rahal Richard                1799 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      B-L       4  42½ 34½ 44½ 
  22   23 Pascual Bonfill Albert       1661 ESP Rubinenca                 C   VET  4  40  34  44  
  23    3 Urrutia Mule Oriol           1995 ESP Rubinenca                          4  39  33½ 43  
  24   10 Ara Aymani Emili             1861 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      A-L  VET  4  38  32  41  
  25   33 Garcia Gil Oriol             1566 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell       L        4  36½ 30½ 39  
  26   36 Salinas Tomas Daniel         1524 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell                4  36½ 30½ 38½ 
  27   35 Sola Montoya Josep           1534 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      C-L       4  32½ 27  34  
  28    4 Cano Sevila Ivan             1977 ESP Barcelona                         3½  43  36½ 47  
  29   24 Menendez Cabrera Enric       1659 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      B-L      3½  37½ 29½ 39  
  30   14 Sierra Casado Manuel         1809 ESP Rubinenca                 A   VET 3½  36½ 30½ 40  
  31   30 Lopez Martinez Angel         1486 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      C-L      3½  35  29  36½ 
  32   37 Mayo Delgado Alfonso         1508 ESP Rubinenca                         3½  33½ 28  35½ 
  33   32 Villa Caiguelas Pascual      1582 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell      C-L      3½  32½ 27  34½ 
  34   29 Flores Munoz Daniel          1609 ESP Granollers-Canovelles     C   VET 3½  31½ 26½ 33  
  35   21 Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon 1688 ESP Rubinenca                 C   VET  3  40  34  41½ 
  36   38 Bazan Ramos Antoni           1506 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell       L   VET  3  37½ 31½ 41  
  37   31 Pina Cano Francisco          1583 ESP Rubinenca                     VET  3  34  28  35½ 
  38   40 Del Rio Crespo Jose Antonio  1384 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell       L        3  33  28  34½ 
  39   28 Guimera Pons Ramon           1626 ESP Cerdanyola del Valles              3  30½ 25½ 32½ 
  40   39 Farell Duran Josep           1467 ESP La Passio D'Esparraguera      VET 2½  31  26  33  
  41   45 Bros Terns Marc              1700 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell       L        2  32  27  34  
  42   42 Herrera Grande Placid        1197 ESP Badia del Valles                   2  28½ 23  30  
  43   44 Bernal Soler Miquel          1700 ESP S.C. Colon Sabadell       L        1  32  27  34  
  44   26 Torralbas Guma Guillem       1639 ESP Ateneo Igualadi           B        0  26  21  27  
       41 Gomez Cervantes Joan Carles  1243 ESP Castellar del Valles               0  26  21  27  
       46 Griño Fernandez Adrian       1611 ESP Ideal Clave                        0  26  21  27


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year