For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 550 : 01.08.2018

Online chess games 16210
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Saint-Lo FRA, 20th Open

Open Coquereau
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf Tr.
1 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2519 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 7 2491 43
2 f VIEL Simon 2316 F CadM NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 7 2464 45½
3   WILLEMS Niels 2237 F CadM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 7 2459 44
4 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2324 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 2409 43
5 f VAVRIC Pavel 2369 F SenM OCC Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 2406 46
6 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2182 F SenF PAC Grasse Echecs 2357 40½
7   GELY Yann 2162 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 2181 37
8   ROBERT Mathias 2146 F MinM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 2135 36
9 g NAUMKIN Igor 2379 F SepM PAC Nice Alekhine 6 2369 43
10   KOVALEVSKY Arkady 2134 F SenM 6 2170 38
11   BAJONI Lucas 2082 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 6 2130 34½
12 f GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2155 F VetM 6 2126 35
13   VAN ROON Sjoerd 2100 F MinM 6 2114 34½
14   GOIX Theo 2091 F MinM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 6 2008 32½
15 m BAKALARZ Mietek 2285 F SepM EST Metz Alekhine 2310 44
16   GEURINK Jasper 2348 F SenM 2245 40
17   PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2108 F CadM NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 2168 36½
18 m POLEY Vladimir 2269 F SepM 2157 39
19   LUCIDARME Damien 1947 F SepM HDF Saint André - Echec et Mat 2149 38
20   VAN FOREEST Machteld 2141 F PupF 2113 34½
21   BURG Brent 2161 F SenM 2082 38
22   MARN Jan 2138 F BenM 2016 36
23   THEREZE Ludovic 2002 F SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien 1979 34
24   GALAUD Vincent 2006 F CadM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 1970 32
25   GAO Etienne 2249 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 2222 42½
26   AMOYAL Pierre 2157 F SepM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 5 2151 39½
27   MARTINET Regis 2076 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 2135 38½
28   REAL Thibault 2246 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 5 2125 38½
29   LAMAZE Simon 1838 F PupM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 2100 38
30   SEIGNAT Florian 2041 F CadM NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 5 2092 39
31   LAURON Wesley 1939 F CadM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 5 2091 41
32   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2050 F BenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 2091 38½
33   PILLARD Valentin 2050 F JunM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 2060 39
34   MAS Victor 2006 F BenM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 5 2060 37
35   VERNET Solene 1915 F JunF BFC Echiquier Ledonien 5 2059 37
36   HUTOIS Mickael 2275 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 2048 36
37   ROUSSEL Simon 2053 F CadM PDL Carquefou Echecs 5 2047 36
38   GARCIA Adrien 2066 F SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 5 1965 33½
39   MAHIEU Luc 1927 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs 5 1957 35½
40   GOSPODARU Teodora 1720 F MinF EST Stanislas Echecs 5 1956 32½
41   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1804 F BenM EST Stanislas Echecs 5 1951 33½
42   BROUARD Gregoire 1952 F BenM IDF J.E.E.N. 5 1890 30
43   MARSAULT Tanguy 1844 F MinM NOR La Riviere Saint Sauveur 5 1863 35
44   CAPTON Rafael 1717 F BenM NOR Avant-Garde-Caennaise 5 1825 34
45   GOIX Antoine 1676 F BenM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 5 1775 33
46   MARTINET Nathan 1653 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 1736 30
47   BRESSY Theo 2194 F CadM OCC Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas 2050 38½
48   WEDDA Dries 2069 F MinM NAQ Championnat de France 2017 2044 36
49   NAUDION Gregoire 2182 F SenM EST Stanislas Echecs 2017 35½
50   MATHET Jeremy 1988 F CadM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 1949 37½
51   IMINOV Bachtiar 1831 F JunM 1948 33½
52   ROMAS Lionia 1738 F MinF IDF J.E.E.N. 1944 33
53   VERON Cyprien 2138 F SenM NOR Saint Hilaire Petitville 1908 35½
54   YPMA Jord 1719 F MinM 1897 37
55   CHAT Christian 1920 F SepM GUY La Tour du Tamanoir 1846 34½
56   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1858 F SenM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 1833 33½
57   PHENG Wissam 1668 F JunM NOR Bihorel Echecs 1782 34½
58   CHARIL Noa 1771 F BenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 1756 32½
59   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1762 F CadF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1746 31½
60   GAUTIER Dorian 1685 F CadM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 1696 32½
61   HUSERS Yannic 1881 F SenM 1690 31½
62   BALON Eric 1612 F SepM 1677 33
63   HUBERS Daan 1541 F BenM 1588 28
64   BAILLY Thierry 1814 F MinM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 4 1936 37
65   MORICE Thomas 1727 F CadM NOR La Riviere Saint Sauveur 4 1932 34
66   FEREY Antonin 1833 F MinM EST Stanislas Echecs 4 1881 37
67   PIASSALE Nils 1740 F BenM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 4 1852 31½
68   ROUSSEL Maxime 1739 F MinM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… 4 1830 30½
69   JUCHAT Gael 1808 F CadM EST Stanislas Echecs 4 1821 33½
70   GAUTIER Nathan 2025 F MinM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs 4 1798 34½
71 ff BAKALARZ Grazyna 1871 F SepF EST Echiquier Spinalien 4 1773 33
72   DAVID Irene 1579 F MinF PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 4 1753 34
73   BAUDON Andrew 1920 F SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 4 1713 31
74   DECAEN Melvyn 1782 F SenM NOR La Riviere Saint Sauveur 4 1670 29
75   DELESTRE Anatole 1576 F PupM BRE Betton Echecs Club 4 1634 28
76   ALLIOT Alexis 1855 F MinM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 4 1622 30
77   ANDRE Marine 1781 F SenF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 4 1584 30
78   KERBAOL Jacques 1401 F VetM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 4 1540 29
79   BERNARD Denis 1412 F SepM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4 1526 28½
80   AOUT Sebastien 2204 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 2014 37½
81   GENAND Theo 1706 F MinM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 1834 33
82   ELLIS Antoine 2059 F MinM EST Stanislas Echecs 1784 33
83   GERMES Alain 1975 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud 1763 34
84   DEUBELBEISS Rene 1983 F SepM 1734 31
85   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1696 F MinM EST Stanislas Echecs 1720 35
86   WARNAAR Alisha 1729 F MinF 1713 31
87   MORAIS Thomas 1747 F PupM IDF Tremblay en France 1686 32½
88   GENTIEU Martin 1673 F MinM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 1652 31½
89   GINOVART Camille 1634 F BenF BRE Echiquier Guingampais 1615 29½
90   LEHERICEY Fabrice 1782 F SepM NOR Criquebeuf 1575 30½
91   SCHWOB Paulin 1689 F MinM BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 1575 28
92   DURAND Denis 1402 F SepM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 1538 29
93   SUDLOW David 1400 F SepM 1535 29½
94   MIRGUET Bernard 1543 F SepM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 1504 28½
95   BAILLY Yannick 1372 F SenM NOR Aile Roi Louviers 1503 27
96   DAVIDOU Delphine 1443 F SenF EST Stanislas Echecs 1479 25
97   PINEAU Pierre 1396 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 1369 25½
98   HOCHER Eugene 1642 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quévenois 1355 24½
99   LEFEUVRE Thierry 1522 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 3 1602 31½
100   BUCHARD Guillaume 1299 E CadM IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs 3 1449 27
101   BLONDIN Jean-Michel 1415 F SenM GUY La Tour Montjolienne 3 1385 25
102   FILIMON Andrei-Daniel 1399 E SenM 3 1332 24½
103   DUTHEIL David 1489 F SenM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 1245 23½
104   HUMBERT Manuel 1156 F SepM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 1231 27½
105   ANGELE Henri 1239 F VetM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 3 1172 22
106   HELIOT Xabi 2177 F CadM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 1995 35
107   LEFEUVRE Francoise 1235 F SepF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1335 26
108   BORDAS Alain 1181 F SepM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 1274 25½
109   LOUIS Daniel 1158 F VetM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 2 1258 26½
110   DECOTTE Francoise 1041 F SenF EST Stanislas Echecs 1 698 26½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year