For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Samara RUS, Polugaevsky Mem 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                                     Birth age  Type   Gr  Pts BH. 
   1    8 GM  Frolyanov Dmitry         2537 RUS Самарская Область                   1986/00/00  31         МС   8  52  
   2    3 GM  Predke Alexandr          2579 RUS Самарская Область                   1994/00/00  23         МС  7½  54  
   3    5 GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny      2565 RUS Саратовская Область                 1981/00/00  36         МС  6½  53½ 
   4    4 GM  Chigaev Maksim           2578 RUS Кемеровская Область                 1996/00/00  21         МС  6½  52  
   5    6 GM  Lintchevski Daniil       2562 RUS Ленинградская Область               1990/00/00  27         МС  6½  50  
   6   13 IM  Nozdrachev Vladislav     2478 RUS Московская Область                  1992/00/00  25         МС  6½  46½ 
   7   12 IM  Matinian Nikita          2503 RUS Саратовская Область                 1992/00/00  25         кмс 6½  45½ 
   8    1 GM  Stukopin Andrey          2590 RUS Ростовская Область                  1994/00/00  23         МС   6  55  
   9   10 GM  Yudin Sergei             2517 RUS Новосибирская Область               1986/00/00  31         кмс  6  51½ 
  10    7 IM  Tran Tuan Minh           2549 VIE Вьетнам                             1997/00/00  20              6  51½ 
       11 IM  Iljiushenok Ilia         2517 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — 1993/00/00  24         МС   6  51½ 
  12    2 GM  Belous Vladimir          2584 RUS Ростовская Область                  1993/00/00  24         МС   6  51  
  13   16 IM  Kozionov Kirill          2440 RUS Москва                              1998/00/00  19         МС   6  50  
  14   23 FM  Gubajdullin Alexei       2386 RUS Республика Татарстан                1978/00/00  39         кмс  6  49  
  15   21 FM  Elistratov Semen         2401 RUS Самарская Область                   2000/00/00  17  Юноши  кмс  6  48½ 
  16   27 FM  Popov Mikhail            2374 RUS Тюменская Область                   1995/00/00  22         кмс  6  47  
  17   20 FM  Kotlyar Kirill           2402 RUS Тюменская Область                   1994/00/00  23         МС   6  46½ 
  18   17 FM  Fakhrutdinov Timur       2439 RUS Свердловская Область                2001/00/00  16  Юноши  кмс  6  46  
  19   32 IM  Karpeshov Oleg           2324 RUS Оренбургская Область                1954/00/00  63 Ветеран кмс  6  45½ 
  20   14 IM  Shinkevich Vitaly        2467 RUS Пермский Край                       1982/00/00  35         кмс  6  44½ 
  21   42     Skatchkov Valery         2236 RUS Самарская Область                   2004/00/00  13  Юноши  кмс  6  41  
  22    9 GM  Ovetchkin Roman          2529 RUS Тюменская Область                   1973/00/00  44         МС  5½  53½ 
  23   18 IM  Slizhevsky Alexander     2431 RUS Омская Область                      1985/00/00  32         кмс 5½  46½ 
  24   30     Simonov Stanislav        2347 RUS Омская Область                      1989/00/00  28         кмс 5½  46  
  25   28 FM  Palachev Petr            2370 RUS Самарская Область                   1994/00/00  23         кмс 5½  45½ 
  26   33 FM  Shapiro David            2322 RUS Самарская Область                   1999/00/00  18  Юноши  кмс 5½  44½ 
  27   35 IM  Sidorov Anatoly          2302 RUS Самарская Область                   1952/00/00  65 Ветеран кмс 5½  43  
  28   24 FM  Karpenko Artem           2386 RUS Саратовская Область                 2001/00/00  16  Юноши  кмс 5½  42  
  29   57     Vazhenin Alexei          2144 RUS Пермский Край                       1981/00/00  36         кмс 5½  41  
  30   48 FM  Pogorelskikh Sergey      2223 RUS Самарская Область                   1970/00/00  47         кмс 5½  38½ 
  31   15 IM  Khanin Semen             2454 RUS Тюменская Область                   1999/00/00  18  Юноши  МС   5  50  
  32   19 IM  Mokshanov Alexey         2410 RUS Самарская Область                   1995/00/00  22         МС   5  47½ 
  33   25 FM  Ovchinnikov Vsevolod     2381 RUS Республика Татарстан                2000/00/00  17  Юноши  кмс  5  47½ 
  34   26 IM  Abdyjapar Asyl           2381 KGZ Кыргызская Республика               1988/00/00  29              5  47  
  35   54     Gusarov Aleksey          2162 RUS Самарская Область                   1998/00/00  19         кмс  5  46  
  36   39 IM  Filipenko Alexander V    2286 RUS Удмуртская Республика               1949/00/00  68 Ветеран МС   5  46  
  37   37 FM  Dzhangobegov Vladimir    2296 RUS Московская Область                  1988/00/00  29         кмс  5  46  
  38   29 FM  Malyshev Grigory         2356 RUS Псковская Область                   2001/00/00  16  Юноши  кмс  5  45  
  39   40 FM  Kuzmin Egor              2266 RUS Санкт-Петербург                     1998/00/00  19         кмс  5  44½ 
       58 WFM Alieva Alexandra       F 2138 RUS Самарская Область                   1997/00/00  20         кмс  5  44½ 
  41   49     Fakhretdinov Rinat       2215 RUS Республика Башкортостан             2001/00/00  16  Юноши  кмс  5  44  
  42   31     Bykov Oleg               2341 RUS Московская Область                  2001/00/00  16  Юноши  кмс  5  44  
  43   45 WIM Severina Maria         F 2232 RUS Москва                              1995/00/00  22         МС   5  42  
  44   47 FM  Kolomensky Vladimir      2226 RUS Курганская Область                  1956/00/00  61 Ветеран кмс  5  41½ 
  45   36 FM  Natacheev Peter          2297 RUS Самарская Область                   1990/00/00  27         кмс  5  41  
  46   46 FM  Iliushkin Evgeny         2229 RUS Самарская Область                   1949/00/00  68 Ветеран кмс  5  40  
  47   34 FM  Purygin Andrei           2318 RUS Самарская Область                   1992/00/00  25         кмс  5  40  
  48   50     Suvorov Aleksandr        2196 RUS Самарская Область                   2002/00/00  15  Юноши  кмс  5  37  
  49   22     Vastrukhin Oleg          2396 RUS Республика Адыгея                   1991/00/00  26         кмс 4½  46½ 
  50   61 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya F 2114 RUS Саратовская Область                 2000/00/00  17 Девушки кмс 4½  45  
  51   62     Sogoyan Andranik         2112 RUS Самарская Область                   1972/00/00  45         кмс 4½  42½ 
  52   41 FM  Ivlev Aleksey            2253 RUS Астраханская Область                1998/00/00  19         кмс 4½  42½ 
  53   38 FM  Salman Pavel             2288 RUS Москва                              1998/00/00  19         кмс 4½  42  
  54   72     Tyurin Ilya              2009 RUS Оренбургская Область                2002/00/00  15  Юноши  кмс 4½  41½ 
  55   53     Velichko Arseny          2166 RUS Самарская Область                   1998/00/00  19         кмс 4½  40½ 
  56   85     Trifonov Jaroslav        1871 RUS Самарская Область                   2003/00/00  14  Юноши   I  4½  39½ 
  57   76     Vysotsky Ivan            1981 RUS Омская область                      1978/00/00  39         кмс 4½  39½ 
  58   78     Mochalin Faddey          1973 RUS Самарская Область                   2005/00/00  12  Юноши  кмс 4½  38½ 
  59   43 IM  Dmitriev Igor            2235 RUS Саратовская Область                 1946/00/00  71 Ветеран кмс 4½  38  
  60   69     Sergeyev Dmitriy         2030 KAZ Казахстан                           1983/00/00  34         кмс 4½  38  
  61   44     Geshko Aleksey           2235 RUS Тверская Область                    2003/00/00  14  Юноши  кмс 4½  38  
  62   51     Dubinin Alexsandr        2186 RUS Тюменская Область                   2001/00/00  16  Юноши  кмс 4½  37½ 
  63   67     Popov Alexey             2058 RUS Ханты-Мансийский Автономный Округ — 1967/00/00  50          I  4½  37½ 
  64   52 WFM Lysenko Margarita      F 2182 RUS Московская Область                  1999/00/00  18 Девушки кмс 4½  36½ 
  65   84     Zemskov Roman            1885 RUS Пензенская Область                  2004/00/00  13  Юноши  кмс 4½  35  
  66   59     Dugushov Sergey          2133 RUS Самарская область                   1961/00/00  56          I  4½  34½ 
  67   68     Novikov Roman            2047 RUS Республика Татарстан                2002/00/00  15  Юноши   I  4½  33½ 
  68   77     Vdovin Maxim             1975 RUS Самарская Область                   2002/00/00  15  Юноши  кмс  4  43  
  69   96     Erokhova Violetta      F 1687 RUS Самарская Область                   2004/00/00  13 Девушки II   4  41½ 
  70   66     Nosacheva Mariya       F 2059 RUS Удмуртская Республика               2001/00/00  16 Девушки кмс  4  40½ 
  71   65     Kavyev Ruslan            2068 RUS Саратовская Область                 2003/00/00  14  Юноши  кмс  4  39  
  72   71     Teiitbaev Aktilek        2016 KGZ Кыргызская Республика               2000/00/00  17  Юноши   I   4  38  
  73   56     Spiridonov Evgeny        2146 RUS Московская Область                  2000/00/00  17  Юноши  кмс  4  38  
  74   70     Pogorelskikh Sofia     F 2029 RUS Самарская Область                   2004/00/00  13 Девушки  I   4  37  
  75   63     Maznov Sergey            2090 RUS Самарская Область                   1954/00/00  63 Ветеран кмс  4  36½ 
  76   60     Zakirov Vladislav        2126 RUS Московская Область                  2000/00/00  17  Юноши  кмс  4  35½ 
  77   55 WFM Martynyuk Elizaveta    F 2155 RUS Москва                              2000/00/00  17 Девушки кмс  4  34  
  78   64     Pshmahov Osman           2075 RUS Красноярский Край                   2005/00/00  12  Юноши  кмс 3½  44½ 
  79   88     Morgachev Sergey         1835 RUS Самарская Область                   2003/00/00  14  Юноши   I  3½  41½ 
  80   82     Privalov Igor            1916 RUS Астраханская Область                2004/00/00  13  Юноши   I  3½  40  
  81   90     Makarova Darya         F 1822 RUS Самарская Область                   1997/00/00  20          I  3½  36½ 
  82   74     Sergeeva Natalia       F 2000 RUS Краснодарский Край                  1986/00/00  31         кмс 3½  36½ 
  83   75     Mukhit Aisezym         F 1991 KAZ Казахстан                           1997/00/00  20         кмс 3½  36  
  84   89     Kosyrev Nikita           1833 RUS Самарская Область                   2001/00/00  16  Юноши   I  3½  35½ 
  85   80     Tukaeva Adelya         F 1940 RUS Республика Татарстан                2000/00/00  17 Девушки кмс 3½  35  
  86   83     Dyachkova Maria        F 1913 RUS Удмуртская Республика               2001/00/00  16 Девушки  I  3½  32½ 
  87   94     Kalashnikova Elena     F 1722 RUS Самарская Область                   1997/00/00  20          I  3½  32  
  88   93     Samchenko Serafima     F 1762 RUS Астраханская Область                2001/00/00  16 Девушки кмс 3½  32  
  89   87     Chistyakova Daria      F 1844 RUS Московская Область                  2000/00/00  17 Девушки  I  3½  31  
  90   73     Makhno Maria           F 2007 RUS Московская Область                  2000/00/00  17 Девушки кмс  3  37½ 
  91   86     Sevastianov Viktor       1867 RUS Самарская Область                   1936/00/00  81 Ветеран  I   3  36½ 
  92   79     Loginov Ilya             1947 RUS Самарская Область                   2000/00/00  17  Юноши   I   3  35  
  93   81     Gutkovich Polina       F 1921 RUS Самарская Область                   2003/00/00  14 Девушки  I   3  34½ 
  94   91     Yanzin Viktor            1787 RUS Самарская Область                   1962/00/00  55          I   3  32  
  95  107     Zhdanova Anastasiya    F    0 RUS Оренбургская Область                1989/00/00  28         III  3  32  
  96  100     Lysenko Olesya         F 1637 RUS Московская Область                  2003/00/00  14 Девушки II   3  29½ 
  97  104     Tolstykh Arina         F 1495 RUS Самарская Область                   2005/00/00  12 Девушки II   3  29  
  98  102     Tolstykh Dmitri          1607 RUS Самарская Область                   2004/00/00  13  Юноши  II   3  25½ 
  99   95     Strezhneva Ekaterina   F 1705 RUS Самарская Область                   1998/00/00  19          I  2½  33½ 
 100   97     Tyurin Artem             1664 RUS Волгоградская Область               2006/00/00  11  Юноши  кмс 2½  30½ 
 101   98     Kuznetsov Vladimir       1653 RUS Самарская Область                   1963/00/00  54          I  2½  29½ 
 102  103     Tukaeva Aida           F 1561 RUS Республика Татарстан                2003/00/00  14 Девушки  I  2½  28½ 
 103   99     Chubakov Sultan          1643 KGZ Кыргызская Республика               2007/00/00  10  Юноши   I  2½  27  
 104   92     Stepanov Ivan            1770 RUS Санкт-Петербург                     1987/00/00  30          I   2  30  
 105  105     Vdovina Elena          F 1446 RUS Самарская Область                   1978/00/00  39          I   2  27½ 
 106  106     Mkhitaryan Karen         1293 RUS Самарская Область                   2004/00/00  13  Юноши  III  2  25½ 
 107  101     Rumyantsev Nikolay       1612 RUS Самарская Область                   1946/00/00  71 Ветеран  I  1½  26


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year